SANTA EULALIA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
CARLOS ANDRES LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
ALBERTO ABAD LOPEZ Máster-30 No federado
SERGIO ABRIL CIVERA BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-40
FERNANDO AGUILAR RARO SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE-UCAP Máster-50
MARCOS AINOZA SERRATE Máster-30 Club ciclista jubierre
JOSE LUIS ALCOCER DOMINGO Máster-40 club ciclista cella
JOSE MARIA ALFONSO ALCOVER Máster-50 Alforja’s Team
IÑAKI ALONSO EZCURRA Máster-30 No federado
ESTEBAN ALQUEZAR BARBANCHO Máster-40 No
ALEJANDRO ARIZCUREN MILLAN CUENCABUENA, A.D. Cicloturista
DANIEL ARRIBAS ANGULO Máster-30 BTT Bombarda
MIGUEL ANGEL ARRIBAS LARA Máster-30 BTT BOMBARDA
DAMIAN ASCOZ CARRIO Máster-40 Independiente
JESUS AZNAR TEJERO Máster-40 no federado
DIEGO BALLESTA ANTON Máster-40 Rafalbike
VICENTE BARBERA LAINEZ Máster-40 THE BIKE RUN
LUIS ALBERTO BARRA GARCIA CUENCABUENA, A.D. Cicloturista
FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Élite-Sub23
MIGUEL BERDIEL MONTAÑES Máster-40 CMExea
ALBERTO BERZAL CARABIAS Máster-30 BTT BOMBARDA
CARLOS BLASCO ANDIVIELA EBRO, C.C. Máster-40
MARIOLA BREGANTE Máster-30 NO FEDERADA
JAVIER BRUN Máster-30 No federado
JESUS BRUN CONEJOS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
DAVID CALOMARDE AYUSTE Máster-30 BICITERUEL c.c
JOSE CARLOS CALPE BONILLO SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE-UCAP Máster-30
VICENTE CAMARASA CASTELLAR CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Máster-50
VICENTE CAMARASA PEREZ CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Élite-Sub23
MIGUEL CARDIEL VARGAS Máster-30 Btt Bombarda
CARLOS CARRILLO PEREZ CC PASION BTT ORIHUELA Cicloturista
XIMO CASAL COLL ROSKI TEAM, CC Máster-50
JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARIN SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE-UCAP Máster-40
JUAN CASTELLAR ALCAINA CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Máster-30
JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-50
VICENTE CATALAN PATROCINIO Máster-30 Guayta Team
EDUARDO CATALAN SAMPER Máster-40 cm exea
JOSE CIVERA CARBONELL CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Máster-50
DAVID CIVERA GIMENEZ Máster-30 BICITERUEL C.C
ANGEL CLEMENTE GOMEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-40
JOSE ANGEL CRESPO CLEMENTE UTEBO, C.C. Máster-40
JOSE CUESTA CORDON Máster-50 Alforja's Team
VICENTE DASI INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
JOSE LUIS DELGADO LORENTE BIKESPORT CHIVA CC Máster-40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ FELIP CC SENGLARS Máster-40
FERNANDO DOBON JIMENE Máster-40 club ciclista cella
RICARDO DOMENECH RODA Máster-50 BTT CARRAIXET
LUIS EDO VICENTE Élite-Sub23 la tenda del gegant
RAUL ESCALERA FERNANDEZ Máster-30 No federado
SERGIO ESCRIG MAROTO Máster-40 Alforja's Team
CUCA ESPINOSA GRIJALBA Máster-40 No federado
JESUS ESTEBAN ESTEBAN BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-30
RAUL ESTEVE ORTEGA PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Cicloturista
ROBERTO FERNANDEZ ROS Máster-30 no federado
GONZALO FERRIZ GARCIA LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Máster-50
DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Junior
CARLOS FRANCO LAFUENTE UTEBO, C.C. Máster-40
ANDRES FREGA MONTI CALATORAO, C.C. Máster-40
ENRIQUE FUERTES LATASA Élite-Sub23 MONREAL SPORTS C.D.
MARCOS GARCIA APARICIO Cadete CM BTT ZORROLONGO
LUIS MARI GARCIA CRISTOBAL Máster-40 CM BTT ZORROLONGO
JULIO GARCIA PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Máster-40
ISMAEL GARCIA RAGA THE BIKE RUN Élite-Sub23
JUAN JOSE GIMENEZ MUÑOZ Máster-40 CC UTEBO
JAVIER GIMENO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Máster-60
JESUS GONZALEZ MODESTO PROMESAS DE ALFAFAR, CC Máster-40
JOSE MARIA GRACIA BERNAL UTEBO, C.C. Máster-40
JOAQUIN GRACIA MORAN Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
DIEGO GUILLEN SANCHEZ Máster-30 Gamte
LORENA GUTIERREZ BADENES Máster-30 Blumaq Team
DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-30
ANDRES HEREDIA CASTRO Máster-40 MARDAN-DTP
ENRIQUE HERRERO SORIANO Máster-40 CLUB CICLISTA CELLA
JORGE IBAÑEZ CANDELERA SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE-UCAP Máster-30
JOSE ANTONIO IBAÑEZ LANZUELA Máster-40 C. C. Cella
DAVID JIMENEZ REVILLA Máster-40 BTT Bomnarda
PEDRO JORDA GUTIERREZ SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Cicloturista
VICENTE JOVER SANTOS- JUANES CC HEGOPLAC-G4 Máster-30
SANTIAGO JUDEZ JUDEZ Máster-50 Club de Montaña Zorrolongo
CARLOS JULIAN BATEA Máster-30 BICITERUEL, C.C.
JAVIER JUSTE ELENA Máster-30 CC. BICITERUEL
RICARDO LARA MARTIN Máster-40 No federado
SERGIO LEREU SANCHEZ Élite-Sub23 No federados
ISRAEL LEZA ABAD Máster-30 Trail Running Zaragoza Bike
ANDRES LINARES VELLIDO Máster-40 No federado
JOSE FRANCISCO LLINARES ARAGONES Máster-50 Cronobike
PEDRO LLINARES ARAGONES Máster-50 No federado
JAIME LLORET GARCIA Máster-50 No federado
JESUS ALBERTO LOPEZ ALCALDE Máster-40 BTT Bombarda
EMILIO LOPEZ CERDA Máster-50 No federado
FELIX MIGUEL LOPEZ PLUMED MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Máster-30
DIEGO LORAS ABRIL Máster-30 No federado
VICTOR MANUEL LOZANO DELGADO ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
ENRIQUE MAINAR MARCEN UTEBO, C.C. Máster-50
VICENTE MARCO BELLIDO COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON CC Máster-30
JAVIER MARTIN BASELGA Máster-40 CLUB CICLISTA LE TOUR
EDUARDO MARTINEZ ESTESO Máster-40 Alforja's Team
PATRICIA MARTINEZ GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Máster-40
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GRANERO Máster-40 Beteteros Xirivella
ANTONIO J MARTINEZ MALDONADL Máster-40 CC Santa Eulalia
ANTONIO MATEO AGUARON Máster-40 no federados
JAVIER MATO MARTELO TEAM MANRUBIA Máster-30
JAVIER MAURI Máster-40 Vidabikes
FRAN MIRALLES PAULO Máster-40 Blumaq Team
EDUARDO MONTOLIO Élite-Sub23 No federado
MELCHOR MONTOLIO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Máster-30
ROBERTO MORLANES LANCIS Máster-40 C. C. Utebo
CARLOS MUÑOZ ABRIL LE TOUR, C.C. Máster-30
VICTOR MUÑOZ GOMEZ Máster-40 Biciteruel
CONCHITA MUÑOZ LORENTE Máster-40 MONREAL SPORTS C.D
PEDRO ANTONIO MUÑOZ MARTIN MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. Máster-50
JOSE ANTONIO NARRO UBEDA TUROLENSE, C.C. Máster-40
ANTONIO NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Máster-40
VENANCIO NAVARRO REMACHA ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-50
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO ROMAN Máster-30 BTT ALGAIREN
DAVID ORTEGA PEÑARRUBIA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Cicloturista
VICENTE ORTEGA PEÑARRUBIA BIG BIKES CARLET CD Cicloturista
JESUS ORTIZ LILAO Junior Independiente
JOSE ANTONIO PALAU OLIVER MEQUINENZA, C.C. Máster-30
ROBERTO PELLICER SANCHO BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Máster-50
ALEJANDRO PEÑARRUBIA PEREZ Máster-30 CC el Castell d'Alginet
DANIEL PEREZ AGUILAR Máster-40 CC RAFALBIKE
FERNANDO PEREZ GASCON INDEPENDIENTE Máster-50
GUILLERMO PEREZ GOÑI BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-40
GEORGINO PERONA ALITE Máster-50 No federado
JOSE ANTONIO PIAZUELO MONTANE Máster-40 Independiente
JOAQUIN PINEDO REYES Máster-40 Alforja´s Team
ALEJANDRO PINEDO REYES Máster-40 Alforja’s Team
MIGUEL PIQUER PEREZ Máster-50 Independiente
VANESA PONS IÑIGUEZ Máster-30 the bike run
FRANCISCO JOSE PONTES LOPEZ ABROJO RACING, C.C. Élite-Sub23
FERNANDO PORRES CASTILLO Máster-50 no federado
MARIO RAMOS FERRIZ TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
JOSE LUIS RECAJ NAVARRO Máster-40 No federado
JOSE MANUEL REYES MUÑOZ Máster-30 Guayta team/ no federado
MIGUEL ROBRES PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
ALBERTO RODELLAR Máster-40 NO FEDERADO
RICARDO ROMERO JUSTE Máster-50 Alforja's Team
CARLOS SAEZ ALMAZAN ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. Cicloturista
GERMAN SAEZ COTINO Máster-40 Beteteros Xirivella
RICARDO SAEZ GIL ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
ADRIAN SAEZ ORTEGA UTEBO, C.C. Máster-50
MANUEL SANCHEZ RAMOS Máster-40 BTT BOMBARDA
JORGE SANCHEZ RUIZ DSTREL CYCLING TEAM, CC Máster-40
MOISES SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Máster-30 No federado
SALVADOR SANCHIS SANZ Máster-40 CC HEGOPLAC-G4
MIGUEL SANZ BARRANCO Máster-30 BTT Algairen
ALVARO SOLER GRACIA TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
JUAN MANUEL SORIANO BARRERA Máster-40 GAMTE
MIGUEL SORO CARBONELL Máster-50 BTT CARRAIXET
ANGEL TELLO CASTILLO BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Máster-30
NACHO TORREJON BONILLO Máster-30 Kemaos btt
FRANCISCO TORRES PARRILLA ROSKI TEAM, CC Máster-30
EDUARDO TRE MONTANER Máster-30 NO FEDERADOS
FERNANDO UBEDA BUJ Máster-40 NO FEDERADO
ROBERTO VALERO CALVE SANTA EULALIA, C.C. Máster-40
JESUS VAZQUEZ CARREÑO Élite-Sub23 C.C BICITERUEL
JORGE VICENTE ESCRICHE Élite-Sub23 No federado
JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE GOMEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-40
VICTOR VILA LAHUERTA Máster-30 BICITERUEL C.C.
CHEMA VINACUA SALVO Máster-40 Valdonsera
ELIAS VIVAS SAEZ CCHIDROPRESION 24H Máster-60
VICENTE ZORNOZA DUARTE Máster-30 No federado