REINO DE LOS MALLOS CICLISTAS

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
101 JAVIER ABAD BAIGORRI Máster-50 Extremos Zaragoza
135 LUIS MIGUEL ABAD GADOUX ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-40
110 JOSE LUIS ABADIA PELLICENA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-50
1 BORJA ABASOLO ROMAN IURRETAKO GALLANDA TX. KLUBA Élite-Sub23
46 ALLBERTO ABELLAN NUEZ Máster-30 CCP TRIATLON ANDORRA
128 ANTONIO ADELL DUEÑAS EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Cicloturista
91 JOSE LUIS ALAGON LABARTA Máster-40 Reino los Mallos
70 ALBERTO ALEN MARTIN ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-40
30 VICTOR ALLER LASTRADA Máster-30 Bikers del palo
137 FRANCISCO ALONSO AGUADO TURIASO, C.C. Máster-30
65 SERGIO ANDRES LONGARON Máster-40 E.M. El OKIVAR
115 CARLOS ANES PEREZ OPOZAL, A.D. Cicloturista
122 JOSE ANTONIO ANIES CARRUESCO BARBASTRO, C.C. Cicloturista
66 MARCO ANTONIO ARAN BERCERO INDEPENDIENTE Máster-40
71 ROBERTO ARELLANO BERRAQUERO ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-40
157 MIREN ARINA ANDUEZA Máster-30 PEÑA GUARA
59 JAVIER ARNER NAVARRO EJEA, BTT Máster-30
73 MIGUEL ANGEL ARRANZ LOPEZ Máster-40 ALEN BIKES
82 JOSE ALBERTO ARRUEGO MAURIN NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-40
74 VICENTE JAVIER BARAT GUTIERREZ AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Máster-40
106 JORGE BEORLEGI Máster-50 Irisasi BTT
150 NURIA BESCOS ZAMORA Máster-40 PEÑA GUARA
88 ALBERTO BETRAN ARBUES REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Máster-40
77 EDUARDO LUIS BIENZOBAS PARDO ZUFARIENSE, C.C. Máster-40
151 DIEGO BOCOS ALVAREZ Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
76 DAVID BOLSA POLO Máster-40 No federado
36 MIGUEL BORROTO VIGUERA Máster-30 Club Ciclista Ebro
107 JULIO BUBAL PEREZ MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Máster-50
109 VICENTE CALABUIG GARCIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-50
41 SAMUEL CAMPOS SEVILLANO TURIASO, C.C. Máster-30
21 FRANCISCO CARABAÑO LUIS Máster-30 No federados
126 ALBERTO CARNICER RODES CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Cicloturista
55 JAVIER CARRASCO PERONA DM-HYC-COSTAFIT-ULB-CALLOSABIK Máster-30
56 CARLOS CASTILLEJO LOPEZ Máster-30 NO FED
102 JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-50
25 LUIS CEBRIAN GUILLEN Máster-30 No federado
156 GIANLUCA CENERE Máster-50 C.C.Universobike
27 LUCIA CINTO PALACIN Máster-30 Reino de los Mallos
28 DANI COLOMER GARCIA MUNT BIKES CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
51 LAMBERTO COSTEA MARQUES CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Máster-30
58 CARLOS CRUZ ALVAREZ AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Máster-30
64 JUAN DE BENITO Máster-40 No federado
133 NURIA EGUARAS Máster-30 No federado
61 HARITZ EGUES Máster-40 No federeitor
125 ARTURO ERRUZ ERRUZ CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Cicloturista
9 ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
114 SANTOS ESCUDERO MANCEBO LODOSA CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
63 ALEXIS ESTEBAN OTO OPOZAL, A.D. Máster-40
44 JAVIER ESTEBAN QUILEZ TODOBICIS.NET Máster-30
4 DANIEL FERNANDEZ DE LANDA NICOLAU ALEN BIKES, C.C. Élite-Sub23
6 ALBERT FERRE MUÑOZ Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADOS
26 JUAN LUIS FORNIES ALBIAC AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Máster-30
121 JUAN MANUEL FRANCO MARTINEZ ALTZA HERRIA KIROL KLUBA Cicloturista
93 ANDRES FREGA MONTI CALATORAO, C.C. Máster-40
54 AZAHARA FURONES RIVAS EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-30
143 ESMERALDA GABASA LASHERAS Máster-40 QUINTO RACING TEAM
10 BRUNO GARCES LATRE SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Élite-Sub23
127 YOLANDA GARCIA GUILLEN INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
78 LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ BICYCLE STORE, C. ZARABICI Máster-40
131 EDUARDO GARCIA MUÑOZ AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Máster-30
87 DAVID GARCIA RECIO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-40
159 SANTIAGO GASCON MARTIN REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Máster-30
3 MARCOS GOMARA COSCOLIN RIBERA BTT C.C. Élite-Sub23
79 JORGE GOMEZ CALAFEL Máster-40 No federado
33 GERARD GOMEZ CORREA Máster-30 Safir Cycling
68 VICTOR GONZALO DIEZ ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
40 FABIAN GRACIA ALMAU NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
83 JOSE MARIA GRACIA BERNAL UTEBO, C.C. Máster-40
85 EMILIO GRACIA GUTIERREZ Máster-40 NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM
80 JOSE MARIA GRANDAL GAMALLO Máster-40 NO SOLO RUEDAS BIKE TEAM
50 LORENZO GREGORIO GABARRE OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-30
100 CARLOS HERNEY GUTIERREZ CARDONA Máster-50 No federado
113 EMILIO GUZMAN GALLAN CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Máster-60
24 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MARCO Máster-30 Extremos Zgz
39 MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
13 ADRIAN JOSA PEREZ BICYCLE STORE, C. ZARABICI Élite-Sub23
57 FERNANDO JOVER IBARZ AGROSTOCK - C.C. FRAGA Máster-30
129 CARLOS JULIAN MOROS CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Cicloturista
112 VICENTE JUST LIS Máster-60 Club Ciclista Monegros
23 VICENTE JUST LOPEZ Máster-30 Club Ciclista Monegros
139 RUBEN LAGRABA PUEYO MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. Máster-40
96 ANTONIO LAGUARTA GARCIA Máster-30 Club Ciclista Oscense
116 IVAN LAHOZ LIZANDRA MORATA DE JALON, P.C. Cicloturista
42 NOELIA LARDIES MAZA OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-30
62 JORGE LASIERRA MONCLUS OPOZAL, A.D. Máster-40
72 ANTONIO LAYUS SANTA EUGENIA ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-40
81 DARIO LAZARO RIANCHO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-40
32 ISAAC LLULL MORA Máster-30 Safir
7 SERGI LOMBARTE GALLEN Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADOS
118 DAVID LOPEZ URBANO ACEULLI, C.C. Cicloturista
148 CESAR LUENGO BAEZA SAIDI, C.C. Máster-40
149 JOSE LUENGO BAEZA SAIDI, C.C. Máster-50
108 ENRIQUE MAINAR MARCEN UTEBO, C.C. Máster-50
92 AITOR MANRIQUE ARNILLAS OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-40
48 RUBEN MARCOS PEREZ Máster-30 Independiente
29 JOSEP MARESMA NUALART Máster-30 REPORTBIKE
144 DAVID MARQUINA FERNANDEZ Máster-30 Vikingos Bardeneros
145 JOSE LUIS MARQUINA MIÑES Máster-50 Vikingos Bardeneros
105 GERARDO MARTIN GARCIA Máster-50 No federado
134 PABLO MARTIN-RETORTILLO LEGUINA OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-40
117 SARA MARTINEZ EXPOSITO SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
8 DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA Élite-Sub23 CC ZUFARIENSE
155 NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-30
97 JAIME MENDOZA DEL VALLE BICYCLE STORE, C. ZARABICI Máster-40
22 JULIAN MIGALES IRANZO Máster-30 Ninguno
19 OSCAR MOIX MONCLUS AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Máster-30
60 SANTIAGO JOSE MONTES PALOP EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-40
89 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENA RICO Máster-40 Ninguno
53 DANIEL MORENO MORENO Máster-30 no federado
20 IVAN MORENO RUIZ Máster-30 No federado
146 ELVIS NATERA CASTILLO Máster-30 eco treck
153 JOAQUIN NAVARRO BECERRIL ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-50
14 JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA OSCENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
98 JESUS NAVARRO DIEZ CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Máster-40
158 ALBERTO NAVARRO FAJARNES Máster-40 NO FEDERADO
140 JUAN CARLOS OCAMPO SEPULVEDA Máster-40 Club ciclista oscence
152 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Élite-Sub23
35 DANIEL ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ BARBASTRO, C.C. Máster-30
124 JUAN DIEGO ORTEGO GARCIA CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Cicloturista
17 DIEGO ORTEGO SANZ CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Junior
47 BENJAMIN ORTIZ UTRERA ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-30
90 GORKA OTONDO BIKONDOA Máster-40 NO FEDERADO
52 JOSE ANGEL PEÑA VAZQUEZ Máster-30 No federado
99 SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Máster-40
130 JESUS PEREZ GORMAZ CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Cicloturista
94 DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ BICYCLE STORE, C. ZARABICI Máster-40
34 KAMIL PIETRZYKOWSKI Máster-30 Bikers del palo
16 JOEL PLEGUEZUELOS VIÑAU Junior NO FEDERADO
49 SERGIO PUYAL MUÑOZ Máster-30 Bikers del palo
OSCAR PUYUELO BAGUESTE OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-40
31 PERE RAJA VILA SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
18 GIOVANI RAMOS Máster-30 Club ciclista oscense
147 ROBERTO RASAL CABRERO OSCENSE, C.C. Cicloturista
84 ANGEL ROBRES PITARQUE ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
38 ADRIAN RODRIGO SOLANAS Máster-30 Bikers del palo
104 MARIO RODRIGUEZ BORRAS Máster-50 No federado
43 DAVID RODRIGUEZ RAMOS Máster-30 No federados
69 ANNE ROMEUF ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-40
86 RAUL SALGADO LOPEZ Máster-40 nosoloruedas bike team
103 FRANCISCO JAVIER SAN MARTIN HUETE MOYUELA, BTT Máster-50
136 FCO. JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-50
12 ADRIAN SERNA VESSEY NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Élite-Sub23
2 MIRIAM SERRA GARCIA REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Élite-Sub23
5 ALBERTO SIMON BOSQUE Élite-Sub23 BIKERS DEL PALO/no federado
132 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Élite-Sub23
37 JUAN CARLOS SOLANO REMIRO Máster-30 Nosoloruedas Bike Taem
111 RODNEY STOW Máster-50 Zarabici
138 ANGEL TORCAL SOLANO REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Máster-40
11 ALBERTO TORRES SIMON OSCENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
154 FRANCISCO JAVIER UBICO OTIN OSCENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
119 CARLOS UTRILLAS SORIANO BIKE HOUSE-TOMAS DOMINGO, CC Cicloturista
120 JORDI UTRILLAS SORIANO TREVOL BIKESPORTS, CLUB CICLIS Cicloturista
45 SERGIO VALERO LANASPA REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Máster-30
95 PABLO JULIAN VALIOS FERNANDEZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Máster-40
123 PEDRO JOAQUIN VICENTE GALVE CLEMBUTEROLES BTT, C.C Cicloturista
15 LETICIA VICIEN PEIRON HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
67 JULIO ANGEL VILLANUEVA AZUARA Máster-40 ccp triatlon Andorra
141 ALBERTO VILLANUEVA MEJORAL Élite-Sub23 Bikers del palo
75 RAUL VITALLA CASANAVA Máster-40 No federado
142 ENEKO YARZA ARABOLAZA Máster-40 No federado