EJULVE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ARMANDO ABAD GADOUX ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-50
ANGEL AGRAZ PEREZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Máster-30
ESTEBAN ALQUEZAR BARBANCHO Máster-40
SERGIO ALQUEZAR NIETO Máster-30
FERNANDO ALQUEZAR NIETO Máster-30
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
MIGUEL ANADON DIAZ Máster-30
ROBERTO ARELLANO BERRAQUERO ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-50
EMILIO ARIÑO GRACIA BIKES, EJAROM Máster-30
JOSE MANUEL AZCON TOMAS EJULVE, C.C. Máster-40
OSCAR AZCON TOMAS Máster-40
ALEJANDRO AZNAR GASCON Máster-40
GERMAN BALAGUER POZO Máster-40
SEBASTIAN BALAGUER TEJEDOR Cadete
FRANCISCO BALAGUER VALERO Máster-50
VICTOR BALLESTERO FANDOS Élite-Sub23
JAVI BELLES SANCHO Máster-30
RUBEN BELTRAN MAUREL EJULVE, C.C. Máster-30
ROBERTO BELTRAN MAUREL LUESIA VELO, CLUB Máster-30
FRANCISCO JOSE BENITEZ LAZARO Máster-40
DAVID BERRUECO MORENO Máster-40
JUAN BERTOL LAMUELA Élite-Sub23
GONZALO BLASCO MARTIN Máster-40
RAUL BORRAS CARCELLER Máster-30
JESUS BRUN CONEJOS Máster-30
SERGIO BRUN CONEJOS Máster-30
JOSE MIGUEL BUJ MATEO INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
IVAN BUJ MATEO Máster-30
ALVARO CALVO ANDRES Máster-40
ESTHER CAMPO MOLINER Máster-40
GABRIEL CARCELLER DOMINGO GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Élite-Sub23
RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Junior
GERMAN CASTEL MALLEN HUESCA LA MAGIA - RENAULT Élite-Sub23
JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-50
ARKAITZ CECIAGA AJURIA TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Máster-40
CESAR CLARAMONTE SANCHO Máster-30
JUAN CARLOS COBOS BAUTISTA Máster-30
ALBERTO CORDERO VIDAL Máster-40
CARLOS CORTES GIMENO EJULVE, C.C. Cicloturista
ALBERTO DOMINGO LACRUZ Élite-Sub23
LUIS EDO VICENTE GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Élite-Sub23
IGNACIO EJARQUE GRIÑON Élite-Sub23
HECTOR HUGO ENFEDAQUE SOLER FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Máster-40
JUANJO ESPALLARGAS GUIA Máster-30
RUBEN FERNANDEZ OLMOS Máster-30
ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE Máster-30
GONZALO FERRIZ GARCIA LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Máster-50
DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
JORDI GALOFRE VICENTE CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Máster-40
SANDRA GARCIA CASTILLO Máster-30
JAVIER GARCIA MIÑES TAUSTE, C.C. Máster-30
JAIME GARCIA RUIZ BIKES, EJAROM Élite-Sub23
LUIS MIGUEL GARULO NAVARRO ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-50
FERNANDO GASCON GARCIA Máster-40
JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO Máster-40
MANUEL GOMEZ PERALTA Máster-30
JONNY GONZALEZ CARRILLO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Máster-30
JAVIER GRACIA DEL RETIRO Máster-30
DAVID GRACIA HERNANDEZ CALAMOCHA, C.C. Máster-40
FRANCISCO GUIRAL SANZ Máster-30
VICENTE OSCAR IGLESIAS GREGORIO ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-40
CARLOS JIMENEZ PASCUAL Máster-30
RAFAEL JORDA GADEA GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Máster-30
JOSE MANUEL JUSTE GOMEZ Máster-30
VICENTE LABAILA NAVARRO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Máster-30
OSCAR LAHOZ Máster-40
JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Máster-30
LUIS LAZARO ALEGRE GRISEN, AD CF Élite-Sub23
ANGEL LAZARO PEREZ GRISEN, AD CF Máster-30
JUAN LOPEZ MOTLLO Máster-40
PASCUAL LOPEZ ROYO Máster-30
JORGE LUQUE MORENO CALATORAO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
CARLOS MARTIN BELLO Élite-Sub23
DANIEL MARTIN CABELLO Máster-30
DANIEL MARTIN GIMENO Máster-30
JOSE LUIS MARTIN HERRERO GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Máster-40
JOSE LUIS MARTIN LATORRE Máster-30
JOSE MARTIN SOLSONA Máster-30
DAVID MARTINEZ ESCANERO INDEPENDIENTE Élite-Sub23
PASCUAL MARTINEZ MORALES RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Máster-40
PEDRO MANUEL MARTINEZ ROSADO RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
ADRIAN MAYNER RODRIGUEZ Máster-30
JESUS ENRIQUE MAYNER RODRIGUEZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Máster-30
JORGE MESA CAPAPE Máster-30
ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BIKES, EJAROM Élite-Sub23
PEDRO MORENO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
JAIME MUÑOZ AVILES Máster-30
FERNANDO MUÑOZ AVILES Máster-30
ROBERTO MURILLO GARRALAGA Máster-30
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTI CARCELLER Máster-40
OSCAR ORTI GARCIA AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL-RESPETAD Junior
IVAN ORTIZ OCAÑA Máster-30
MIKEL ORUE ANTON Máster-50
JESUS PAESA BELLIDO Máster-40
DIEGO PAMPLONA Máster-40
EDUARDO PEREZ COMIN Máster-30
JULIAN PEREZ LUQUE Máster-30
JAVIER PINA ELVIRA ENBIZZI, C.C. Máster-40
MIGUEL ANGEL PINA LASALA Máster-40
ALBERTO PORCAR MARTI BIKES, EJAROM Élite-Sub23
JORGE RALFAS PERALES CASPOLINO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
RAMON REÑE DE ANTONIO Máster-30
JOAQUIN REYES VILLAGRASA AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Élite-Sub23
MANUEL ROCHINA GARZON Élite-Sub23
ADRIAN ROJANO PEGUERO Máster-30
ANTONIO ROLDAN JARQUE Máster-30
LUIS ROMERO PASCUAL Máster-30
MARIO ROMERO PASCUAL Máster-30
IVAN RUPEREZ SERRANO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-30
JOSE ANTONIO SAEZ PEREZ Máster-40
ADRIAN SANCHEZ GORRIZ Máster-30
SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Élite-Sub23
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ TORRECILLA Élite-Sub23
JOAN SERRA POU Máster-40
JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Máster-40
FERNANDO SOLAESA PEÑALOSA Máster-40
ALVARO SOLER GRACIA TUROLENSE, C.C. Máster-30
ABEL TELLO HERRERO Máster-40
DANIEL TENA YEBRA BIKES, EJAROM Élite-Sub23
CARLOS TORTAJADA LACRUZ EL TORICO, C.C. Máster-30
MARCOS VICENTE FORT Máster-40
JAVIER VIDAL MUNIESA Máster-30
MIGUEL ANGEL VIECO MARTIN Máster-40
VICTOR VILLARROYA RUIZ Máster-40
ADRIAN YAGüE DOBON EL TORICO, C.C. Máster-30
CARLOS YEGUAS INSA Máster-30
ARTEMIO ZAPATER SERRANO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Máster-40
DAVID ZARO AZNAR Élite-Sub23
EVA ZARO AZNAR Élite-Sub23