SANTA EULALIA C.C.

Clasificación provisional

Pos. Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Tiempo
1 2 JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CC BICI STORE VALENCIA 02:45:00
2 81 ANGEL CLEMENTE GOMEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. 02:45:02
3 69 MARIO RAMOS FERRIZ TUROLENSE, C.C. 02:48:49
4 79 ALVARO SOLER GRACIA TUROLENSE, C.C. 02:49:25
5 32 DAVID GRACIA HERNANDEZ CALAMOCHA, C.C. 02:53:54
6 36 JORGE IBAÑEZ CANDELERA SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE-UCAP 02:53:58
7 57 FELIPE MUÑOZ LORENTE CALAMOCHA, C.C. 02:54:09
8 3 CARLOS ANDRES LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. 02:57:10
9 35 JESUS HERRANZ MARTINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:01
10 72 SERGIO RUBIO GUILLEN MONREAL SPORTS, C.D. 03:00:05
11 29 DARIO GOMEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:45
12 18 JOSE LUIS DELGADO LORENTE BIKESPORT CHIVA CC 03:01:21
13 21 DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. 03:01:21
14 31 MIGUEL GRACIA FOMBUENA TUROLENSE, C.C. 03:01:21
15 19 ALEJANDRO DIAZ FELIP CC SENGLARS 03:01:21
16 56 CARLOS MUÑOZ ABRIL LE TOUR, C.C. 03:01:21
17 71 ALBERTO ROMERO FUERTES ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. 03:08:12
18 73 CARLOS SAEZ ALMAZAN ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. 03:08:12
19 10 ROBERTO BELTRAN MAUREL BIKES, EJAROM 03:09:22
20 12 JAVIER CASINOS MENGOD INDEPENDIENTE 03:15:21
21 11 RUBEN BELTRAN MAUREL BIKES, EJAROM 03:17:01
22 64 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ESCUTIA INDEPENDIENTE 03:19:44
23 30 BRUNO GONZALEZ MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 03:25:14
24 60 ANTONIO NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ SANTA EULALIA, C.C. 03:26:58
25 66 FRANCISCO JOSE PONTES LOPEZ ABROJO RACING, C.C. 03:27:08
26 22 ALEJANDRO GARCIA GUILLEN INDEPENDIENTE 03:29:30
27 41 VICTOR LAZARO CEBRIAN SANTA EULALIA, C.C. 03:31:33
28 59 JOSE ANTONIO NARRO UBEDA TUROLENSE, C.C. 03:32:45
29 84 JUAN IGNACIO ALGAS ARNAL CALAMOCHA, C.C. 03:32:49
30 77 JAVIER SAZ SANCHO CALAMOCHA, C.C. 03:33:02
31 47 VICTOR MANUEL LOZANO DELGADO ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. 03:33:27
32 55 DAVID MORTE CATALAN INDEPENDIENTE 03:40:42
33 76 DANIEL SANTAFE MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE 03:40:56
34 9 VICENTE BARBERA LAINEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:42:05
35 5 ANDER AGUIRRE AGUINALDE SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA 03:43:35
36 42 JOSE VICENTE LOPEZ DIAZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:45:23
37 48 PEDRO MARIN POLO TITAGUAS, CC 03:46:14
38 49 RAFAEL MARTIN CALVO INDEPENDIENTE 03:48:19
39 51 CHRISTIAN MESEGUER NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 03:49:07
40 34 LORENA GUTIERREZ BADENES INDEPENDIENTE 03:54:14
41 52 FRAN MIRALLES PAULO INDEPENDIENTE 03:54:16
42 80 VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 03:56:20
43 1 PATRICIA MARTINEZ GARCIA CC BICI STORE VALENCIA 03:59:03
44 24 JULIO GARCIA PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA 03:59:04
45 33 JOSE GUERRA PLANAS INDEPENDIENTE 04:00:16
46 43 JESUS LOPEZ LOMA INDEPENDIENTE 04:00:58
47 82 ANGEL MINGUEZ SORIANO INDEPENDIENTE 04:01:57
48 70 MIGUEL RENDOS MONTON PROBIKE CLUB 04:02:38
49 63 LORENZO PALMERO RUIZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:02:39
50 74 MAR SALIENTE IBAÑEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:03:49
51 28 SANTIAGO GIMENO RABANAQUE INDEPENDIENTE 04:07:56
52 46 ANGEL LORENTE BELTRAN INDEPENDIENTE 04:13:40
53 15 IKER CORBATON BARAINKA INDEPENDIENTE 04:17:31
54 17 JESUS DAL LACRUZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:17:31
55 68 MOISES ANTONIO PRADAS NAVARRO INDEPENDIENTE 04:17:34
56 67 EDUARDO PRADAS JARQUE INDEPENDIENTE 04:17:36
57 20 GONZALO FERRIZ GARCIA LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. 04:19:29
58 4 SERGIO ABRIL CIVERA BICITERUEL, C.C. 04:21:57
59 65 VANESA PONS IÑIGUEZ INDEPENDIENTE 04:38:51
60 27 JUAN CARLOS GIMENO GIMENO INDEPENDIENTE 05:16:47
61 8 RICARDO ARTIEDA GIMENEZ INDEPENDIENTE 05:37:51