RIODEVA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
489 SERGIO ABRIL CIVERA BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-40
285 JACOBO AGRAMUNT PEREZ CC CASTELLNOVO Máster-30
1438 ANGEL AGRAZ PEREZ Élite-Sub23 CCP Andorra Teruel
1450 CARLOS AGUILAR ALEPUZ Máster-50 No federados
50 XAVIER AGUILAR NAVARRO MEQUINENZA, C.C. Élite-Sub23
730 MIQUEL ALANDETE BALLESTER GRUPETA DE LA RIBERA Máster-50
483 DIEGO ALBA ALVAREZ DOYOUBIKE Cicloturista
466 JUAN MANUEL ALIAGA BOIGUES AS BIKE TEAM CD Cicloturista
819 TAMARA ALVAREZ SEGURA AS BIKE TEAM CD Élite-Sub23
412 JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
736 DAVID ARCHELOS ALVARO CC CICLOS DOMINGO Máster-50
15 GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
286 EMILIO ARIÑO GRACIA BIKES, EJAROM Máster-30
468 JOSE FRANCISCO ARIZA LOPEZ ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Cicloturista
494 OCTAVIO ASENJO PIQUER THE BIKE RUN Máster-40
703 MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Máster-50
706 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-50
733 NARCISO BARRANCO LAHOZ MONZON, C.C. Máster-50
817 ALBA BARRAU CASTAN VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Élite-Sub23
222 AITOR BARRIOS IRIGOYEN ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Máster-30
1383 MANUEL BELLON ALIAGA Élite-Sub23 CLUB CICLISTA JÉRICA / NO FEDERADO
4 FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Élite-Sub23
223 HECTOR BENITO GOMEZ ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Máster-30
1387 JESUS BERGES MARTINEZ Élite-Sub23 INDEPENDIENTE
1413 NACHO BESGA DELGADO Máster-40 BICITERUEL C.C.
1449 VICTOR BORDONADA SORIANO Máster-40 BTT Moyuela
277 JAVIER BRONCHU MARTI FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Máster-30
469 JOSE CABELLO GALVEZ TEAM MANRUBIA Máster-40
1353 SALVADOR CABRERA ROCA Máster-30 SUECA BEER BIKER
19 JORGE CALLE BELTRAN NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Élite-Sub23
1374 JORGE CARRETERO CUESTAS Máster-40 TIQUISMIQUIS
720 XIMO CASAL COLL ROSKI TEAM, CC Máster-50
54 CRISTIAN CASAL NUÑEZ VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Élite-Sub23
1430 JONATHAN CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
701 JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-50
1432 OLEG CHUZHDA Máster-30 TRIBIKE
493 VICENTE CISCAR CRUAÑES CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA Máster-40
1401 DAVID CIVERA PEREZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-30
430 ANGEL CLEMENTE GOMEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Máster-40
1447 JORGE ALBERTO CLEMENTE VILLAR Máster-30 Team Calderona Bike
707 FERNANDO COLAS PINILLA MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Máster-50
1398 SONIA COLLADO VILLAR FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Máster-30
292 VICENTE CORBIN GARCIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Máster-30
434 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Máster-40
470 JOSE ANGEL CRESPO CLEMENTE UTEBO, C.C. Máster-40
28 LEANDRO CUCALON PALACIO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
46 CARLOS CUELLO LACASTA INDEPENDIENTE Élite-Sub23
1404 ALBERTO CUELLO PARDO Máster-50 NO FEDERDOS
425 SANTIAGO DE LAS HERAS PEREZ ENBIZZI, C.C. Máster-40
485 JOSE LUIS DELGADO LORENTE BIKESPORT CHIVA CC Máster-40
1416 SANTIAGO DIAZ BUENO Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
1368 JOSE DIAZ SORIANO Máster-50 Independiente
1448 JAVI DOMENECH ABRIL Máster-50 Calderonabike
1435 HECTOR DOÑATE MARTIN Máster-30 No federado
1403 ANGEL DONOSO RODRIGUEZ Máster-60 AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA MUNTANYA
800 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Máster-30
1425 VICENTE ENGUIDANOS GINER Máster-40 Trencatacos mtb lliria
1 ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
290 ABEL ESCORIHUELA GOMEZ SUELTA FRENO, CD Máster-30
279 OTILIO ESCRIG COLOMER CC BIKE ADDICTION Máster-30
1443 MARC ESLAVA PEREZ Élite-Sub23 no
291 ONOFRE ESPINOS ANDRES MAQUINA BIKES TEAM, CC Máster-30
1408 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ABAD Máster-40 BTT ALDAIA
276 RAUL FERRAGUT NAVARRO CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA Máster-30
711 GONZALO FERRIZ GARCIA LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Máster-50
903 DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Junior
606 JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALS CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Máster-60
406 ANDRES FREGA MONTI CALATORAO, C.C. Máster-40
1373 PABLO FRIAS CASTRO Máster-40 Iveco Fandos turia extreme
1439 ALEJANDRO GARCIA Élite-Sub23 Cc. Biciteruel
1433 CARLOS GARCIA BLASCO Máster-30 BICI TERUEL C.C.
820 ALBA GARCIA FUENTES INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
1442 FERNANDO GARCIA GONZALEZ Élite-Sub23 B3 BE BIKE
228 GONZALO GARCIA MORENO VIDABIKES, C.C. Máster-30
1392 JULIO GARCIA PEREZ CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Máster-40
735 JOSE DAVID GARCIA SAN PEDRO CLUB BTT LA VALLDIGNA Máster-50
1377 DIEGO GARCIA VIDAL Máster-40 Peña ciclista Arguisuelas Carboneras
1419 ALBERTO GARCIA VIVEROS Máster-40 No federado
1395 JOSE VICENTE GARCIA ZAPATA THE BIKE RUN Máster-40
278 JOSE LUIS GIL BALLESTAR CC JERICA Cicloturista
492 DAVID GIL MARTINEZ SEPELACO Máster-40
1363 ENRIQUE GIL ORTI Máster-50 NO FEDERADOS
427 DIEGO GIMENEZ GARCIA VIDABIKES, C.C. Máster-40
42 IVAN GIMENEZ MOLINA TEAM MANRUBIA Élite-Sub23
608 JAVIER GIMENO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Máster-60
731 PEDRO GOMEZ LOZANO CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Máster-50
1389 JAVIER GOMEZ LUNA Cadete INDEPENDIENTE
1388 SANTIAGO GOMEZ LUNA Junior TRIATLON TERUEL
1417 JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ MARCO Máster-40 LA PURÍSIMA TEAM YECLA
1446 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ GARRIDO Máster-40 TRIBIKE
1410 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Máster-40 Rescatados tmb lliria
1412 RIMA GRAMALIAUSKIENE Máster-40 Btt regaixo
235 DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-30
1400 VICTOR HERNANDEZ BAETA THE BIKE RUN Máster-30
274 JORGE HERNANDEZ BALLESTER ALBARRACINBIKE, C.C. Cicloturista
1420 CARLOS HERNANDEZ PLATERO Máster-40 C.C.Utiel
202 MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
734 ENRIC IZQUIERDO I GARCIA C BIKE POBLA Máster-50
457 ANTONIO MARCELI JARA ESQUINAS CC GEGANT DE PEDRA Máster-40
1418 PEDRO JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ Máster-40 CC UTIEL
490 OSCAR JUAREZ PRADES SEPELACO Máster-40
29 JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
905 DAVID LANSAC FERNANDEZ ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
287 VICTOR LLUCH GALAN MASSALFASSAR, CC Máster-30
9 JAVIER LOPEZ GADEA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Élite-Sub23
226 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GADEA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Máster-30
1440 IVAN LOPEZ PEREZ Élite-Sub23 No federado
1381 ISAAC LOPEZ SERRAS Máster-30 Los curseros
1380 DAVID LOPEZ SORIANO Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
821 ARANTXA LUIS ALONSO FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Élite-Sub23
1367 JESUS MALDONADO BUENO Máster-50 Tiquismiquis
481 MARIANO MANZANO VALDIVIESO MTB MORVEDRE Cicloturista
1451 JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ENRIQUEZ Máster-40 Cronobike
1441 DAVID MARTINEZ ESCANERO Élite-Sub23 SERGIOBIKE
484 FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARMOL UN GURU EN MISTER MOON C.C. Máster-40
1452 RUBEN MARTINEZ MARTIN Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
1384 CARLOS MARTINEZ MIGUEL Élite-Sub23 LIBROS C.C.
1409 ENRIQUE MARTINEZ MORENO Máster-40 Riodeva
1370 CESAR MARTINEZ VILLALBA Máster-40 Club alpino el Rincón
1396 VICTOR MARZO BLAY PEDALADAS POR EL TOURETTE C.C. Máster-40
1379 JAVIER MECHERO SALAS Máster-30 Tiquismiquis
1434 ZEUS MECINAS MOTOS Máster-30 NO FEDERADOS
1431 JAVIER MEGIAS BALLESTEROS Máster-30 INDEPENDIENTE
282 JOSE-VTE. MELIA PEIRO DOYOUBIKE Cicloturista
264 DANIEL MILIAN ROMEO ARDIYAS, C.C. Máster-30
721 AGUSTIN MILLAN CALLARISA CC DOMINGO VALL D'ALBA Máster-50
47 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
1362 PEDRO RAFAEL MOLINERO ZAMORA Máster-50 Tiquismiquis
902 OSKAR MOLINOS RUBIO BICITERUEL, C.C. Junior
294 SERGIO MOLTO BLANCO AS BIKE TEAM CD Máster-30
1427 ANGEL MONTEJANO ALARCON Máster-30 La pajara mtb
1366 AGUSTIN MONTERDE TEROL Máster-50 tiquismiquis
1424 JUAN ALFONSO MONTERO VACA Máster-40 Peña ciclista El Jamon
1397 RICARDO FRANCIS MORA MARTI ALDAYA Máster-30
257 RUBEN MORENO GOMES ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Máster-30
1385 SERGIO MORENO VALLES Élite-Sub23 No federado
487 ALEJO MOYA GIRAL CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED Máster-40
262 CARLOS MUÑOZ ABRIL LE TOUR, C.C. Máster-30
423 FELIPE MUÑOZ LORENTE CALAMOCHA, C.C. Máster-40
1391 JAVIER MUÑOZ PEREZ SPRINTBIKE SEGORBE-UCAP Máster-40
1393 ANTONIO MURCIA GARCIA CC JOSE SABATER Máster-40
607 FERNANDO MURILLO DE LAS HERAS MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Máster-60
724 VENANCIO NAVARRO REMACHA ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-50
435 SERGIO NICOLAU ENGUITA MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Máster-40
1399 BORJA JESUS NIETO VILLANUEVA CD ULBSPORTS Élite-Sub23
17 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Élite-Sub23
44 BORJA OLMOS ESCRIVA FEELYOURBIKE - FLOWER Élite-Sub23
488 CARLOS ORTIGOSA ANTON EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-40
289 DAVID ORTIZ PONS INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
49 ELOY PALOMAR FERNANDEZ KROSS QüER FLOWER Élite-Sub23
609 VICENTE LUIS PARDO GIMENEZ BICIPARK REUS CLUB ESPORTIU Máster-60
1405 MIGUEL PAREDES GARCIA Máster-50 no federado
1426 ALFREDO PELLON SORIANO Máster-40 Libre
1415 JOSE MANUEL PEREZ ESCUTIA Máster-40 GAMTE
1428 TOMAS PEREZ FERRER Máster-30 Sueca Beer Bikers
443 SERGIO PEREZ GOMEZ GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Máster-40
281 RAMON PEREZ MARIN CC CASTELLNOVO Cicloturista
1376 VICENTE PEREZ MARTINEZ Máster-40 CC RIODEVA
1436 OSCAR PEREZ MARTINEZ Élite-Sub23 Tribike
713 JESUS PEREZ SANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE Máster-50
818 MARIA ANGELES PERTUSA BELEN DILE-EMINTEL Máster-30
1402 ANTONIO JOSE PINA GALDON MTB MORVEDRE Máster-30
1414 OSCAR PONZ EGEA Máster-40 Bajo Aragon Historico C.C
900 NICOLAS PONZ GINER BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
284 VICENT PRADES RIBES BTT ONDA, CC Máster-30
1369 ESTEBAN QUEJIDO ESTEBAN Máster-40 Salinas bike
1365 DOMINGO QUEVEDO ARMERO Máster-50 Tiquismiquis
1453 ALBERTO MANUEL RAMIREZ SANCHEZ Cadete Club Alpino El Rincón
22 MARIO RAMOS FERRIZ TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
480 DAVID REBOLLO REBELLON 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturista
20 GORKA REINA RAMON VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
1423 JAVIER RIVERA Máster-40 No federados
1394 CARLOS ROCAMORA CATALAN ENERGY BIKE BENICASSIM, CC Máster-40
491 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CASTRO MTB MORVEDRE Cicloturista
727 JOSE IGNACIO ROIG BOIX RIBA-ROJA Máster-50
1445 ELISEO ROLDAN ACUÑA Máster-30 CCP Andorra Teruel /No Federado
259 JORGE ROMEO SALAZAR MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Máster-30
263 IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Máster-30
283 FRANCISCO RUANO POVEDA LAS LIEBRES BTT YECLA C.C. Cicloturista
1372 LUIS ALBERTO RUBIO MARTINEZ Máster-40 independiente
486 SERGIO RUFINO MOLINA INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturista
482 JOAQUIN SALES AGUILAR MASSALFASSAR, CC Máster-40
32 PAU SALVA MARTINEZ THE BIKE RUN Élite-Sub23
1390 CARLOS SANCHEZ GASCON Cadete No federado
442 JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-40
43 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ MORILLAS CC TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO Élite-Sub23
732 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ NAVARRO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Máster-50
1371 FCO JAVIER SANCHEZ SORIA Máster-40 Tiquismiquis
61 JONAS SANCHO LAMIEL CONTROLPACK BADIA Élite-Sub23
1382 HECTOR SANZ GARGALLO Máster-30 Kuadrones/ no federados
1422 MANUEL SENDRA Máster-40 Sueca Beer Bikers
275 JOAQUIN-GIL SEVILLA MONSALVE CC BICI STORE VALENCIA Máster-30
11 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Élite-Sub23
1364 SERGIO SORIANO CASINO Máster-50 cc LIBROS
1406 JULIO MIGUEL SORIANO MELERO Máster-50 No federado
280 HECTOR SORIANO ROSELL AS BIKE TEAM CD Máster-30
1429 RAFA TAMARIT CORTELL Máster-30 Sueca beer bikers
293 DIEGO TOMAS COSTA CC CICLES AB CASTELLO Cicloturista
45 JESUS TORRES PEREZ SH METALGRAF Élite-Sub23
1437 PEDRO JOSE VALERO BLAS Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADO
1444 VICENTE VALERO SANCHEZ Máster-50 Al pino rincón de Ademuz
1421 OSCAR VALLE GILABERT Máster-40 C.c.utiel
1386 JESUS VAZQUEZ CARREÑO Élite-Sub23 C.C LIBROS
288 ALBERTO VERDU PEREZ MTB MORVEDRE Máster-30
1411 BENITO VERGARA MACIAS Máster-40 La plana ciclyng team
1378 DANIEL VICENTE FERRER Máster-40 INDEPEDIENTE
453 ROBERTO VIDAL GIL CC GEGANT DE PEDRA Cicloturista
1375 JAVIER VILLARROYA ASENSIO Máster-40 BICIMAX
1407 JOSE FELIX VISIER MORENO Máster-50 ASBIKE.ES