EJULVE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
ALBERT AIGUASANOSA BERMUDEZ Máster-30 Paella pa 5
FERNANDO ALQUEZAR NIETO Élite-Sub23 Ccp.andorra teruel
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ PEREZ DE ZABALZA Máster-50 No federado
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
JOSE MANUEL AZCON TOMAS ALCORISA, C.C. Cicloturista
JOAQUIN BALAGUER BUSTOS POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Máster-30
LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Máster-30
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-50
FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Élite-Sub23
VICENTE CALABUIG GARCIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-50
ALVARO CALVO ANDRES Máster-40 C.C. EJULVE
CESAR CAMPO MOLINER Máster-40 C.C. EJULVE
ROBERTO CAPAPE VALLE Máster-30 Polideportivo Andorra C.C.
JAVIER CARRANZA CELMA Máster-50 CLUB CICLISTA PINA DE EBRO
RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Cadete
JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-50
MARCOS CERRO MARTINEZ Máster-30 Cc pina de ebro
CARLOS CORTES GIIMENO Máster-30 Zorrobikers
VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA CC BICIMAX Máster-30
EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Máster-30
ALBERTO ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
LAIA ESMEL CHAVARRIA Élite-Sub23 OR BIKES
SEVERINO ESPINOSA VALLESPIN Máster-40 C.C hijar
JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALS CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Máster-60
AZAHARA FURONES RIVAS EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-30
JOSE LUIS GARCIA CALLEJAS Máster-40 El Molino de Valdespartera
MARTIN GARCIA CONTRERAS Máster-40 no federado
LARA GRAU CASTELL STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Máster-30
MARCOS HERVAS BLANCO Máster-30 duruelo bike
MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
CARLOS JIMENEZ PASCUAL Máster-30 Paella pa 5
RAUL JUSTE CORTES ENBIZZI, C.C. Cicloturista
JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Máster-30
GABRIEL LAZAR MELINTE Máster-40 C.C. EJULVE
BRUNO LERIAS Máster-30 Paella pa 5
CRISTIAN LEZA ZAPATER Máster-30 C. C. Pina de Ebro
ANGEL LUCAS TORRES LA RAPITA CLUB BTT Cicloturista
JORGE MARCO JIMENO Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
SARA MARTINEZ EXPOSITO SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Élite-Sub23
HILARIO MERINO GUILLEN Máster-30 Ejulve CC
GONZALO MONTES GRANDE Máster-30 Bicigrinos BTT
FRANCISCO JAVIER MURILLO MULAS EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Élite-Sub23
SAMUEL NICOLAU ENGUITA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Máster-30
JORDI NIN GALLEGO Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTI CARCELLER VINAROS Máster-40
OSCAR ORTI GARCIA AMIÑUR-ALE-RESPETAD 1,5 METROS Cadete
JOSE ANTONIO OSMA PADILLA BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Máster-30
CLARA PALENZUELA CALLEJA COSLADA C.E.C. Máster-30
VICTOR PEREZ ULIAQUE RACING TEAM, QUINTO Élite-Sub23
MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ Élite-Sub23 JARRA Y PEDAL
FRANCISCO JAVIER POLO RUIZ EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Máster-30
OSCAR ANTONIO PONZ EGEA Máster-40 BAJO ARAGÓN HISTÓRICO
NICOLAS PONZ GINER BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
MARIO RAMOS FERRIZ TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
ELENA MONTSERR REVERTE JUANI LA RAPITA CLUB BTT Cicloturista
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ FRANCO Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Máster-30
BERNARDO ROYO Máster-40 CLUB CICLISTA PINA DE EBRO
ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
SANTOS SANZ VILLANUEVA Máster-30 CC PINA DE EBRO
JOAN SERRA POU Máster-40 Paella Pa 5
CARLOS SOLANAS IRANZO TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Máster-30
TOMAS TENA MALLEN Máster-40 C.C. EJULVE
DANIEL VALENCIA GOMEZ SALCHI- IBERAUTO MASTER Máster-30
MARCOS VICENTE FORT Máster-40 C.C. EJULVE
MIGUEL ANGEL VIECO MARTIN Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
FERNANDO YANGUES ALAPONT CC BICIMAX Máster-30