EDELWEISS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
603 MIGUEL ABRIL SOSA BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA, A.C.D. Master 60
448 IGOR AGESTA AGUIRRE ULIBELTZAK S.D.R. Master 40
102 DIEGO AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
128 NAHIARA AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
109 ANGELA AGUSTIN PARRA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
62 MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
110 MARIO ALDEA RIVA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
51 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
424 JOSE ANTONIO ALFRANCA PARDILLOS GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Master 40
300 FRANCISCO ALONSO AGUADO TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
58 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
13 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
217 GONZALO ARGUEDAS IZQUIERDO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
702 ALEX AZNAR SEGURA ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
911 JORGE AZOR ESCAR Escuelas CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
126 PABLO BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
63 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
502 MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Master 50
302 DANIEL BAQUEDANO LASHERAS EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30
889 DANIEL BARCELO TOGNATO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
905 LEYRE BARCELO TOGNATO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
705 DAVID BARDAJI FRONTONS MONZON, C.C. Junior
127 ALBERTO BERCERO ESCUIN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
145 RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Cadete
226 JESUS ANGEL CASADO VELA TURIASO, C.C. Sub23
43 SALMA CATALAN RAMIREZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
419 RICARDO CATALAN URIEL ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
137 JORGE CEBRIAN GAYAN INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
147 ZULEMA CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete fem.
194 PABLO EUGENIO CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
205 LEANDRO CUCALON PALACIO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Elite
882 DAVID DOMINGUEZ BERENGUER OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
450 ANTONIO DUARTE CACHINERO CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. Master 40
865 ANGELA ECHEGOYEN DE GREGORIO ROCASOLANO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
413 JUAN ESTRIBOU CASTRILLO EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
44 NIRA ETAYO SOLER ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
330 RUBEN FARGA SAMPIETRO OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
862 IZAN FERNANDEZ RECIO HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
863 KENAI FERNANDEZ RECIO HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
917 DANTE GABARRE ANTONI Escuelas Escuela
207 BRUNO GARCES LATRE SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
920 JOEL GARCIA ABON Escuelas No federado
22 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
21 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
600 LUIS CARLOS GARCIA CLAVERIA BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA, A.C.D. Master 60
201 DAVID GARCIA CUESTA CICLOS GAMEN, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
908 DARIO GARCIA FRANCO Escuelas NO FEDERADO
210 CARLOS GARCIA LABARGA SANBIKES CLUB DEPORTIVO Elite
257 TOMAS MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Elite
82 DANIEL GERONA TOMAS ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
258 ADRIAN GIMENEZ SAEZ EJEA, BTT Elite
307 JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30
172 CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
906 MARCO GONZALEZ RAMON Escuelas CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
208 ADRIAN GRASA LOPEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Sub23
129 MARCOS GRIJALVO MARTINEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
601 EMILIO GUZMAN GALLAN CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Master 60
46 HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
130 PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
68 ALVARO JARAY ALVERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
69 CARLA JIMENEZ ARANAZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
913 FRANCISCO LACUEVA ASCASO Escuelas CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
408 ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
339 TOÑINS LAGUARTA GARCIA Master 30 Club Ciclista Oscense
853 ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL PORTIMAYOR CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
854 ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL PORTIMAYOR CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
707 CELIA LANASPA OTAL EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Junior fem.
907 ADRIAN LANAU ESCOLANO Escuelas Mayencos triatlón
713 DAVID LANSAC FERNANDEZ ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
71 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
405 ANTONIO LATORRE CARPINTERO TURIASO, C.C. Master 40
915 IKER CHUAN LLAMOSAS BERRENDO Escuelas CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
916 IAGO LLAMOSAS BERRENDO Escuelas CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
914 OSCAR LLANOS MENDEZ Escuelas CLUB CICLISTA EDELWEISS
94 ANA LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
701 PABLO LUNA MAGAN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Junior
800 YOLANDA MAGALLON VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
910 DYLAN MALDONADO TRIGO ADDICT BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPORT Escuelas
64 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
65 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
859 JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
85 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
139 RAUL MARQUETA LARDIES ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
132 MIGUEL MARQUINA ORTE TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
140 PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
108 HUGO MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
196 IKER MAZA SANCHEZ OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
314 NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
880 NOA MEGA PESCADOR OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
173 CARLA MELERO GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Cadete fem.
248 DIEGO MELERO VAZQUEZ ARMANTES, C.D. Sub23
919 ERIK MINGARRO CASADO Escuelas NO FEDERADO
213 JAVIER MINGUEZ CESTERO SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Elite
86 NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
193 GUILLERMO MIRANDA PIEDRAFITA EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
305 OSCAR MOIX MONCLUS AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Master 30
449 SANTIAGO JOSE MONTES PALOP EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
306 MELCHOR MONTOLIO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Master 30
87 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
47 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
142 ANGEL MOYA BOTAYA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
187 OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
412 JESUS MUR MIRET EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
506 JOAQUIN NAVARRO BECERRIL ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 50
19 LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
66 GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
206 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
912 NICOLAS ORTIGOSA Escuelas No federados
403 CARLOS ORTIGOSA ANTON EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 40
199 WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
134 YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
918 MARA PEREZ ARRUEGO Escuelas NO FEDERADO
238 PABLO PEREZ PIQUERO ARMANTES, C.D. Sub23
114 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
89 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
400 CARLOS PINA TORNER INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
717 NICOLAS PONZ GINER BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
95 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
881 OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
909 JAIME PUEYO RAPUN Escuelas NO FEDERADO
96 DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
2 NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
115 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
232 GORKA REINA RAMON VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
25 DANIEL REVUELTO BERGES TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
878 LUCA RIVEROLA BADEL GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
135 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CHUECA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
56 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
55 ANDREA ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
116 CESAR RUBIO MILLAN ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
144 RODRIGO RUMIN SERRANO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
416 ANGEL SALAS PEREZ CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Master 40
75 HUGO SALILLAS REMIRO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
107 SERENA SAN VICENTE GIL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
873 CHOGORI SARRIO COBOS EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
259 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Elite
801 LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Master 30 fem.
246 DANIEL TEJERO MUR EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Elite
27 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
338 LUIS FERNANDO TEMIÑO CASTILLO Master 30 NO FEDERADO
712 PABLO TERUEL PALLAS FRAGA, C.C. Junior
61 MARIO TORRES GASCA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
222 JESUS TORRES PEREZ SH METALGRAF Elite
91 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
48 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
101 JULIA VILLACAMPA BETRAN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
200 GUILLEN VISCASILLAS BENEDE EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
166 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
18 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas