PIRINEOS MTB

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
MANUEL VICENTE ABAD FERNANDEZ VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Máster-50
RODRIGO TOMAS ABADIAS IBAÑEZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Cadete
191 VINCENT ABBA Máster-30 Bc/dc
86 IVAN ACOSTA SEGOVIA MARESME TROPICAL BIKE CLUB Máster-40
4 ANDONI AGIRRE UNZILLA LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO Máster-30
115 JOSEBA AGUIRRE OLANO ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Máster-30
74 OSCAR ALDA JAUME HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Cadete
189 SALAUN ALEXIS INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
116 IÑAKI ALTUNA GALPARSORO ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Élite-Sub23
122 DANIEL ALUSTIZA HERNANDEZ GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Élite-Sub23
ROBERTO AÑON RUIZ VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Máster-30
51 IGOR ARANBURU ESKISABEL Máster-40 Akamur enduro taldea
145 JULEN ASTARLOA APAOLOZA BICILOKURA C.D.C. Cadete
176 ANTTON AZPIROZ DE PEDRO Máster-30 AKT
MATHIEU BALLION INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
8 LOYOLA BELLIDO CLAVER OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-30
IBAI BEÑARAN DORRONSORO Máster-30 No
76 YON BENGOECHEA GUSTIZ DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Máster-40
106 SAUL BITRIAN LOPEZ OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-30
107 JESUS BLASCO ARAGON ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Máster-30
DAVID BLAZQUEZ TENA BTT ONDA, CC Máster-30
NICOLAS BRIET Máster-40 Houblon Power
62 NICOLAS BRUN MORENO PEÑA GUARA, C.C. Junior
121 JOAN BRUSES MARCH ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU Élite-Sub23
ROBERTO CARLOS CARRILLO ARBOLEDA CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Máster-40
114 DAVID CASTELLANO LOZANO VIBIKE C.D.C. Máster-40
FREDERICO MIGUE CHAVES DA SILVA ROMAO BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. Máster-40
149 ROBERTO CIFRE RUIZ GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Máster-30
194 AGUSTI CIRERA ARASA STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
477 IVAN CORDON OCHOA Máster-30 DIFERENT BIKE
158 MARIO CURTO ORTIZ MONTASPRE CLUB ESPORTIU Máster-40
73 IOSU DIAZ APELLANIZ GRUPO ELEKTRA Élite-Sub23
EGOITZ DIAZ DE ARKAIA MTZ DE ANTOÑAN TXIRRINGA C.D.C. Máster-30
80 ALBERTO DOMINGO SANCHEZ Máster-30 No federado
183 LAHAILLE DORIAN INDEPENDIENTE Élite-Sub23
184 REMY DURAND INDEPENDIENTE Máster-40
ALEXANDRE DUVAL INDEPENDIENTE Cadete
131 MIKEL ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. Máster-30
26 JAVIER ESAIN NICUESA CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Élite-Sub23
3 JUAN JOSE ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Máster-30
83 URKI ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA LANGAURRE T.E. Élite-Sub23
181 ENZO FABRE Junior Ariègenduro Cyclic31
132 GAIZKA FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL BASATIBIKE KIROL KLUBA Máster-30
161 ANGEL MARIA FERNANDEZ DIARTE TXIBIRI DE OLITE CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
LAURENT FERRANTI Máster-50 Vtt Aure
188 DENIS GAGNEUR INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
143 IVAN GALVAN BENITEZ Máster-30 NO FEDERADOS
100 ALBERTO GARCIA ADAN ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Élite-Sub23
39 JAIME GARCIA DIEZ BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Élite-Sub23
42 ASIER GARCIA FAURA ECOTISA-GOERNA-IDC-MONAJ Cadete
153 LUIS MIGUEL GIL SIESO HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Máster-50
12 MIGUEL GIMENEZ ARASANZ DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Junior
103 RAUL GIMENO SANCHEZ LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Cadete
179 ANTONY GINESTE INDEPENDIENTE Élite-Sub23
167 PABLO GONZALEZ DE LA LOMA Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
35 JAIME GONZALEZ FRUTOS TODOBICIS.NET Máster-30
SERGI ENRIC GONZALEZ VICIOSO BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
164 DIEGO GRASA YAGO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
185 VIMENET GUILLAUME INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
41 ENEKO HERRERO LOPEZ CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Máster-30
94 XABIER HUARTE AGINAGALDE ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Cicloturista
HARITZ IBABE ETXEBESTE VIBIKE C.D.C. Junior
INKO IRIARTE SAN VICENTE Máster-40 AKAMUR ENDURO TALDEA
104 EUKENI ISPIZUA LARRAÑAGA BERMEOKO MATXITXAKO T.K.T. Máster-40
ANGEL JAEN BAYARTE Máster-60 PIRINEOS MTB
MATEO KIELPINSKI Cadete No
480 RUBEN LAGRABA PUEYO MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. Máster-40
57 PABLO LENDINES UTRILLA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Cadete
MIKEL LEONE TIRAPU Máster-30 No federado
53 GARIKOITZ LIZARRALDE LAZKANO TEAM ZATIKA BIKE Máster-30
102 JOSE JAVIER LONGAS SIMON GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Máster-30
ACHER LORES CAMPO INDEPENDIENTE Élite-Sub23
142 ERIC MARTINEZ LLORENS BIKE BOI CLUB CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
479 IVAN MARZO Máster-30 no federado
152 TONI MENDOZA ALAMILLO FES BICI IGUALADA CLUB CICLIST Máster-30
9 CARLOS MENGUAL SUAREZ OSCENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
19 GUILLAUME MEURA ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Máster-40
178 FRANCOIS MICHEL Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADOS
156 ANTONIO MINDAN ESCUIN LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Máster-30
OXEL MINGUEZ ZANGITU LOKATZA Z.E. Cadete
157 JAVIER MINGUILLON EROLES Máster-40 Pirineos MTB
16 EDUARDO MORENO FRANCO VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Máster-30
EKHI MUNDUATE AGUIRREZABALA LANGAURRE T.E. Junior
72 JAVIER MUÑOZ ARBIZU BTT NAVARRA CDC Élite-Sub23
34 ISAAC NAGUILA RIVERA ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Máster-30
33 JOAQUIN NAVARRO BECERRIL ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-50
AITOR NAVARRO BIELSA Máster-30 no federado
111 LUCAS OLIVA LAFARGA GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Élite-Sub23
XABIER OTAEGUI AGUIRREZABALA ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA Máster-30
6 MICHAEL JEAN MARIE OTHAX DUBEDOUT REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Élite-Sub23
1 MARIO PALACIO FUSTERO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Élite-Sub23
481 RUI PEIXOTO Máster-30 Bicifactor-Lenteja Team
195 ANE PEREA RIELO Máster-30 INPENDIENTE
476 FRANCISCO RUBEN PEREZ ALONSO VILA BIKE CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
ROBERTO PEREZ ANSON ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-40
174 IGNACIO PEREZ KINDELAN Máster-30 BcnBikerTeam
177 FLORENT PLICHON Máster-30 BC / DC
67 JESUS PORTA GUILLEN GRAUS, C.C. Élite-Sub23
169 FRANCISCO RAMIREZ SAENZ Máster-40 Rutas putas
171 IMANOL RODRIGUEZ LUENA Máster-30 OARGI
150 ASIER ROSADO SARACIBAR DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA Élite-Sub23
ION SALVADOR SANCHEZ AMAIKAK BAT K.E. Máster-40
163 URKO SANCHO ALONSO TXIRRINGA C.D.C. Élite-Sub23
75 DAVID SOBA ECHANIZ Élite-Sub23 Independiente
124 MIGUEL SOBABERAS MAESTRO CALATAYUD, BTT Máster-40
144 ALBERT SOLE SOLE BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
168 MIEULET STEEVE Máster-40 No federados
PEDRO CARLOS SUAREZ LAVIN Máster-50 Dh Biescas
JOSE LUIS SUAREZ LAVIN ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Máster-40
DIEGO SUBERO Máster-30 Rutasputas
165 CHARLY TESTARD Élite-Sub23 Non fédéré
180 DESHAYES TONY INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
30 ALBERTO TORAL MATEO TODOBICIS.NET Élite-Sub23
11 JULEN URDIN ALCOZ BIRAKA TEAM, CLUB DEPORTIVO Élite-Sub23
2 MARKEL URIARTE URRUTIA ORBEA SPORT CLUB Élite-Sub23
88 JUAN VALDEARCOS CORREAS ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Máster-40
DAVID VENEAU Máster-40 Vtt Aure
193 GUERIN VINCENT Máster-50 INPENDIENTE
175 PERU XABIER ZUAZO LINAZISORO Máster-30 No federado
475 JON ZUFIAURRE BASTIDA GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C Élite-Sub23