AMIGOS DE CALACEITE G.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
1 CARLOS ANDRES LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
100 JAVIER AGUD SORLI Cadete NO FEDERADO
2 MANUEL AGUILAR LEDESMA Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADO
101 JORDI ALONSO SANCHEZ Élite-Sub23 No federado
102 JOAN JOSEP AMATLLE DOMENECH Máster-50 Indis Folls
103 JAVIER ARANSAY Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
3 RAUL ASENSIO VILLAR ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Máster-30
4 AITOR BARRIOS IRIGOYEN ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Máster-30
5 J. IGNACIO BELANCHE ROCHE MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-50
6 JOAN BENET TOHA Máster-40 no federat
7 HECTOR BENITO GOMEZ ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Máster-30
8 DAVID BLANCO BLASCO MATARRAÑA, C.C. Cicloturista
104 MIGUEL BLASCO CEBRIAN Máster-30 Feelyourbike
105 RAMON BOJ GISBERT Máster-40 No federado
106 ROBERTO BOJ MICOLAU MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-30
9 FRANCISCO BOSH FERRE BIKES, EJAROM Máster-30
107 RAUL CABEZA GARCIA Máster-40 No federado
10 FERRAN CALVET BENITO CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
108 JOSE IGNACIO CASELLAS DE ASPRER Máster-60 L'AURORA ESTADILLA
11 CARLOS CELMA LLERDA Máster-30 no federado
12 JUAN CELMA LLERDA Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
13 PEDRO CEREZUELA PEDROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-40
14 OSCAR DIAZ FRANCO Máster-40 MONPEDAL FORDVEDAT OTIS
15 ALVARO DOMENECH GALIA VINAROS Máster-50
16 ELADI DURAN SOL TERRES EBRE CLUB ESPORTIU BTT Cicloturista
17 SERGI ESCODA ESCRIBA MORA LA NOVA CLUB CICLOTURISTA Cicloturista
18 DAVID FANDOS JIMENEZ LA FALDRIJA, A.D. Máster-30
19 ALEXIS FERNANDEZ VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Máster-30
53 PEDRO ALEJANDRO FERRE MARTINEZ Máster-50 INDEPENDIENTE/NO FEDERADO
109 CELIA FERRER Élite-Sub23 No
20 RUBEN FERRER FLORES OLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA Máster-30
21 LUCAS FORES AGUILERA CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Máster-40
110 SERGI FORNOS MANERO Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
111 RAUL FORTUÑO PINO Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
112 JOSE FUSTER VIVES Máster-40 no federado
113 MARC GARCIA ESTEVE Máster-40 no federado
22 JUAN MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ CC PASARELA LUCCIOLA Máster-40
114 CRISTINA GARI TAFALL MORA LA NOVA CLUB CICLOTURISTA Cicloturista
200 JESUS GENZOR GONZALEZ Máster-50 No federados
23 RICARDO GERICO BELTRAN Máster-40 NO FEDERADO
24 ANGEL GIMENO SORIA Máster-30 No federado
25 LEO GIROUD Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADOS
115 JONAS GOMEZ ROMERO CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
26 RAUL GONZALVO IZQUIERDO Máster-30 No Federado
27 FCO JAVIER GUARDIA SEGARRA MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-40
116 LIDIA HERNANDEZ MONERRIS Máster-50 L'AURORA ESTADILLA
117 FERNANDO HERRERO PEREZ Máster-50 No federado
28 LOREN INSA Máster-30 Matarraña Team
118 CARLOS IZQUIERDO CARBO Élite-Sub23 No federado
119 ISAAC JASANADA GIL Máster-30 No federado
120 RAFAEL LEEUWENBERG Cadete no
29 JOSE LUIS LIARTE FERRER Máster-50 NO FEDERADO
121 ISAAC LLONGA FERRERO Élite-Sub23 Matarraña Team
122 FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ ROYO Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
30 ROBIN LORIS Máster-30 no federado
123 FELIX ANGEL MAESTRO MELENDO Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
124 FRANCISCO JOSE MANSO CAZO ALEN BIKES, C.C. Máster-50
31 JORDI MARRO I CODORNIU Máster-30 UEC TORTOSA
32 TONI MARTI CELMA Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
125 RAMON MARTIN RUBERT Élite-Sub23 No federado
33 SAMUEL MARTINEZ AZNAR MATARRAÑA, C.C. Máster-40
126 JAVIER MARTINEZ RUIZ Máster-40 Jabalís del Matarraña
34 PAU MARZA BEDOS GOBIK FACTORY TEAM Élite-Sub23
127 HECTOR MASIA ANTOLI Élite-Sub23 NO FEDERADOS
128 OSCAR MOIX MONCLUS AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Máster-30
129 RAUL MOLINER OSTARIZ Máster-40 NO FEDERADOS
35 DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
130 DAVID NAVAJO HERRANZ Máster-40 No federados
36 ROBERTO PEREZ PEREZ Máster-30 No federado
37 MIQUEL PERICAS CUARTIELLES BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Máster-60
131 PEDRO JOSE PERIS GIMENO AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Máster-40
132 MONTSERRAT PONS LOSCOS CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
133 OSCAR PONZ MEMBRADO Élite-Sub23 No federado
38 ORIOL PRADES VIVES GARNATXA BIKERS CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
134 CRISTINA PRATS VAZQUEZ Máster-30 No federados
135 JONAS PRINS Cadete NO FEDERADOS
136 ROGER PUEYO CENTELLES Máster-30 NO FEDERADO
137 JORDI RALDA ALBIOL STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
138 JORGE RALFAS PERALES Élite-Sub23 No federado
139 SERGIO RALFAS PERALES Máster-30 No federados
140 ANGEL RAZ MATUTE Máster-40 No federado
39 VICTOR RODRIGO MUÑIO Máster-40 Club Ciclista Ariño
40 NURIA RODRIGUEZ ALTADILL CATALUNYA SUD CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturista
41 RAUL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Máster-30 La plana cycling team
42 OSCAR RUERA URDIALES PUIGGROS, CLUB CICLISTA Máster-30
43 SANTIAGO RUIZ FERNANDEZ TEAM MANRUBIA Máster-30
44 ARANTXA SALVADO VERGES MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
141 PEDRO ANTONIO SALVADOR MORENO Máster-30 NO FEDERADOS
45 ISMAEL SANCHEZ AYALA ENBIZZI, C.C. Máster-30
142 SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Élite-Sub23
143 CARLOS SANCHO Máster-40 No federado
46 RUBEN SANGUESA PRATS MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Máster-30
47 EDUARDO SERRANO BELMONTE Élite-Sub23 No federado
144 JUAN PEDRO SERRANO BERGOS Máster-50 No federado
48 DANIEL SERRANO GOLVANO INDEPENDIENTE Élite-Sub23
49 SERGI SOLE ALICART Máster-40 C.C. Matarraña
145 STEFAN STAICU Élite-Sub23 No Feserat (independent)
50 JAVIER SUÑER CALDU AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Máster-40
146 JESUS TOMAS CELMA Élite-Sub23 No
51 PAU TRUMMER ALEGRE Máster-40 Proyecto Team
52 JOSE LUIS VALLE-ITURRIAGA MIRANDA Máster-60 no federado
201 JOAQUIN VALLES ANTOLI Máster-60 no federado
202 DANIEL VALSELLS JASA Máster-40 C.c. calaceite
147 MIGUEL ANGEL VIVES ALBESA Élite-Sub23 No federado