ZARAGOZA ESCUELA CICLISTA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
AARON JIMENEZ CRUZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NAHIARA AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
IKER AGUIRRE MUÑOA KATEALDE/LA TASCA DE DON JOSE Escuelas
ANGELA AGUSTIN PARRA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO ALDEA RIVA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER ALVAREZ BOZAL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO ALMOGAVAR, C.C. Escuelas
CELIA APARICIO CRESPO ALMOGAVAR, C.C. Escuelas
BAKARNE ARREGUI SAINZ SAKANA GROUP-ARALAR T.T. Escuelas
EDURNE ASENSIO BELZUNCE PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
JASONE ASENSIO BELZUNCE PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
JULEN AZPIROZ BENGOA COMERCIAL GAMA-GRANJA LEGARIA- Escuelas
UNAI AZPIROZ BENGOA COMERCIAL GAMA-GRANJA LEGARIA- Escuelas
PABLO BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
JORITZ BARBERENA MEOKI PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
BEÑAT BARBERENA MEOKI PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
JOEL BENITEZ ESPI QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
VIOLETA BERCERO ESCUIN SANSE-ROTOR Cadete
ALBERTO BERCERO ESCUIN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARA BERNAD GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
LEO BERNAD GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
CRISTIAN BERNAL FERRE QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
NOELIA BERNAL FERRE Escuelas
EDER BERRUEZO RIPALDA EL CASERIO-VALSAY Escuelas
AXEL BERRUEZO RIPALDA EL CASERIO-VALSAY Escuelas
IRENE BONA RAMOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS BONA RAMOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
JOAN CADENA SUBIRANA AUTOCARS SAGALES Cadete
LUCIA CALDERON CRUZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
RAUL CARMONA PEREZ QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
ISMAEL CASTAÑO CARMONA QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
DAVID CAYUELA ERANSUS PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
ZULEMA CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
PABLO EUGENIO CHUECA MALO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS CORRAL ARANDA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
DANIEL CURIEL PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
XABIER CURIEL PEÑA INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
DIEGO DE BEDIAGA STEFAN VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
AYLA DE ORTE SANZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NOA DE ORTE SANZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO ESTEBAN ENCINAS ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
PAULA ESTEBAN ENCINAS Escuelas
NIRA ETAYO SOLER ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
SILVIA GARBAYO RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI Escuelas
NADIA GARCIA AGUDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MARINA GIRON LABORDA Escuelas
IKER GOMEZ LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA KATEALDE/LA TASCA DE DON JOSE Escuelas
UNAI GOMEZ LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA KATEALDE/LA TASCA DE DON JOSE Escuelas
CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
LEO GORDON CHARRIERE Cadete
MANUEL GRACIA BESCOS CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
MARCOS GRIJALVO MARTINEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
AITOR IBAÑEZ ITURRIA COMERCIAL GAMA-GRANJA LEGARIA- Escuelas
UNAI IBAÑEZ ITURRIA COMERCIAL GAMA-GRANJA LEGARIA- Escuelas
IKER IBAÑEZ ITURRIA COMERCIAL GAMA-GRANJA LEGARIA- Escuelas
EKAIN IMAZ PEREZ KATEALDE/LA TASCA DE DON JOSE Escuelas
PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ALVARO JARAY ALVERICIO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
NICOLAS JUSTE JIMENEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
EZKAI LACUNZA ARZA KATEALDE/LA TASCA DE DON JOSE Escuelas
ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL PORTIMAYOR CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL PORTIMAYOR CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
EKAITZ LARRAINZAR MIGUELTORENA PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
BRUNO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
JUAN LAZARO RUEDA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
JAVIER LAZARO RUEDA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
GERARD LEDESMA GARCIA QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
ANA LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
IÑAKI LOPEZ REY PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
PAVEL MACELAROIU EL CASERIO-VALSAY Escuelas
LEONARDO MALON ARILLA Escuelas
IÑIGO MALUENDA BERDIER Escuelas
MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
CLOE MANSO CAUSAPE Escuelas
MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
MIGUEL MARQUINA ORTE TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
OIER MARTIN LARRAURI Escuelas
AIMAR MARTIN LARRAURI Escuelas
ALVARO MARTINEZ ACEBRON PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
DIEGO SALVADOR MARTINEZ GARCIA GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
ALEX MARTINEZ SANCHEZ QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
RAQUEL MARTOS HEREDIA VILA-SECA, A.C. INFANTIL Escuelas
JOSE MARTOS HEREDIA VILA-SECA, A.C. INFANTIL Cadete
HUGO MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
CARLA MELERO GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
ALVARO MERINO CASAJUS PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
HECTOR MIRAVETE BELLIDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO MONREAL MATEO PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
JAVIER MONREAL MATEO PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
GUILLERMO MONTANE SIERRA CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
RAUL MORA GRASA GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
JON MORALES MACIAS PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS MORENO OLIVA CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
ANGEL MOYA BOTAYA ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
AITOR MOYANO LABIANO PESCADERIA OLAVERRI Escuelas
BENJAMIN MUZYKA MARTYNYUK ROTXABIKES Escuelas
HUGO NAVARRO FONTANA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERT OBELLEIRO CERDAN SANT BOI, CLUB CICLISTA Escuelas
GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
SERGIO ORTEGA MONTES VILA-SECA, A.C. INFANTIL Escuelas
RAQUEL ORTEGA MONTES VILA-SECA, A.C. INFANTIL Escuelas
LUCIA ORTIZ DE ELGUEA NAVAL ROTXABIKES Escuelas
EDER PABLO IBARZO Escuelas
AFRICA PABLOS GARCIA COSLADA U.C. Escuelas
CARLA PABLOS GARCIA COSLADA U.C. Escuelas
YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MIGUEL PARRILLA MAULEON GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
JON PASCUAL ELRIO EL CASERIO-VALSAY Escuelas
NAHIA PATERNAIN HERNANDEZ Escuelas
SAIOA PATERNAIN HERNANDEZ Escuelas
ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
NICOLAS PINTO BERGUA CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
ALBERT PLA GOMEZ Escuelas
JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARIA PUEYO FERNANDO Escuelas
NIL PUIG PRAT VILA-SECA, A.C. INFANTIL Escuelas
DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
MIKEL REGIL FERNANDEZ KATEALDE/LA TASCA DE DON JOSE Escuelas
DANIEL REVUELTO BERGES TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
LUCA RIVEROLA BADEL GRAUS, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO RIZZONE RODRIGUEZ QUADIS-TREK CCSANTBOI Cadete
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
FABIO ROSCIOLI FUERTES POWER RACE, C.C. Escuelas
AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
CESAR RUBIO MILLAN ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
RODRIGO RUMIN SERRANO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
VEGA SAEZ PUERTOLAS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
MALENA SAEZ PUERTOLAS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO SALILLAS REMIRO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
SAUL SAN MARTIN BONET Escuelas
SERENA SAN VICENTE GIL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS GRUPO ALDIA - VIVE HUESCA Cadete
CAMEN SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS Escuelas
ALEGRIA SANCHEZ ESTARELLES VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
BERTA SANCHO GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO SANCHO GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
CARLOS SIERRA PASTRAN Escuelas
ANGEL SOLA GARCIA Escuelas
DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
IVAN TORRES CASCAN Escuelas
MARIO TORRES GASCA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
MIKEL UNCILLA ALDASORO QUESOS ALBENIZ Cadete
ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
VICTOR VALLEJO ZALDIVAR TURIASO, C.C. Cadete
CARLA VICENTE MARCO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
JAIME VICENTE MARCO ESCUELA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA Escuelas
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
LAURYNAS ZUBAVICIUS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
IBAI ZUECO COLLANTES TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas