BOMBEROS ZARAGOZA A.C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría CLUB / NO FEDERADOS
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NAHIARA AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO AGUADO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ANGELA AGUSTIN PARRA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MARIO ALDEA RIVA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
324 FRANCISCO ALONSO AGUADO TURIASO, C.C. Máster-30
DIEGO ALONSO GUTIERREZ E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
JAVIER ALVAREZ BOZAL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
28 MARCO ANDRES SUFRATEGUI PROBIKES RIOJA TETRASOD Élite-Sub23
ALEJANDRO ANDREU MARIN CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
601 JULIO ARMILLAS BARQUERO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Máster-60
711 TRESA ARNAL CEBRIAN ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Junior
700 ALEX AZNAR SEGURA SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
HUGO BAENA FANLO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Escuelas
500 MANUEL JORGE BAJA MERIZ HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Máster-50
501 JESUS MANUEL BALLESTA NAVARRO ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-50
323 DANIEL BAQUEDANO LASHERAS EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-30
PABLO BAYO DEL VALLE CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
ALBERTO BERCERO ESCUIN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARA BERNAD GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
LEO BERNAD GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO BERNAL ORTIGOSA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
NICOLAS BERNAL ORTIGOSA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
PILAR BORRUEY REDONDO CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN BOUZA GARCIA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
19 BORJA BUISAN CHAVERRI MONZON, C.C. Élite-Sub23
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
823 ALBERTO BUSTINGORRI EGUARAS SALTOKI OLZA SAGARDOY Cadete
MANUEL CABALLERO BICHA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
802 RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Cadete
DANIEL CASAS RUESCA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
DIEGO CASAS RUESCA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
6 DAVID CASTELLON PALACIN FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
SALMA CATALAN RAMIREZ E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
402 RICARDO CATALAN URIEL ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-40
805 JORGE CEBRIAN GAYAN ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Cadete
MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
NICOLAS COLOMA MONREAL E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
403 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Máster-40
MARCOS CORRAL ARANDA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
ALEXIA CORTADA BELLO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
CLAUDIA CORTES ABAD VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
JUDITH CORTES ABAD VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
8 PEDRO CORTES MURILLO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Élite-Sub23
313 MANUEL CORTES ROJAS CASPOLINO, C.C. Máster-30
IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
11 LEANDRO CUCALON PALACIO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
38 CARLOS CUELLO LACASTA VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
DIEGO DE BEDIAGA STEFAN VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRA DE LAS HERAS PEREZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
AYLA DE ORTE SANZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NOA DE ORTE SANZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
23 PABLO DIEZ MARTINEZ SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Élite-Sub23
417 DAVID DOMEÑO OLIVER CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Máster-40
200 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
4 ALEJANDRO ESCARTIN CAMARERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
504 JESUS ANGEL ESPADA MARTINEZ GRACUS ALFARO, C.C. Máster-50
PAULA ESTEBAN ENCINA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
MARIO ESTEBAN ENCINAS INDEPENDIENTE Escuelas
424 JUAN ESTRIBOU CASTRILLO EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-40
JUAN ESTRIBOU PORTILLO Escuelas NO FEDERADO
NIRA ETAYO SOLER CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
717 BAUTISTA FERNANDEZ BROCOS SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior club ciclista Turiaso
713 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ CARRERO SALTOKI OLZA SAGARDOY Junior
HUGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
813 ABRIL FERNANDEZ REZOLA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Cadete
MILLAN FERNANDEZ REZOLA UNIVERSIDAD RIOJA-KDDS RIOJANA Escuelas
26 CARLOS ANGEL FONTAN OLMOS OSCENSE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
427 JUAN LUIS FORNIES ALBIAC AUTO-CADRETE RACING TEAM Máster-40
PABLO FORTUÑO LARRAZ Escuelas Club Ciclista Edelweiss
318 RUBEN FRAGA SAMPIETRO OSCENSE, C.C. Máster-30
407 ANDRES FREGA MONTI ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-40
ERIK GALAN VINACUA EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
OSCAR GALVE CHILLON CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
419 DAVID GALVEZ BLAS CALATAYUD, BTT Máster-40
MARIA GALVEZ MUÑOZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
TELMO GARCIA AGUDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NADIA GARCIA AGUDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
303 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA ANTON NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
410 DAVID GARCIA GIL ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-40
ASTRID GARCIA GIMENEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
LUCAS GARCIA GRACIA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
29 CARLOS GARCIA LABARGA PROBIKES RIOJA TETRASOD Élite-Sub23
VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
9 JAVIER GASCON FRAGA VIDABIKES, C.C. Élite-Sub23
LEO GAVIN LOPEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
IZAN GAVIN LOPEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
423 VICTOR GENE GONZALEZ CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Máster-40
DIEGO GIMENEZ MARTINEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
426 IÑAKI GOIBURU MARTINEZ TELLERIARTEKO TX.ELK. Máster-40
ROBERTO GOMEZ NAVARRO Máster-40 BTTZARAGOZA
300 JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-30
815 IGNACIO GOMEZ SANCLEMENTE CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Cadete
800 CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
ISAAC GONZALEZ LOSA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
DANIELA GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI PEREZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
320 FABIAN GRACIA ALMAU NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
MARCOS GRIJALVO MARTINEZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MARTIN GUAL CABAÑAS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
326 DIEGO GUILLEN TOBAJAS ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-30
32 JAVIER GUILLORME MONTORI SALTOKI CONOR BERRIAINZ Élite-Sub23
600 EMILIO GUZMAN GALLAN CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Máster-60
315 DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-30
HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
JAVIER IGAL SANMARTIN VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
818 OSKAR ILARREGUI ANDUAGA SALTOKI OLZA SAGARDOY Cadete
314 MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Máster-30
817 PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
FRANCISCO USMAN JARIOD SECK CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
CARLA JIMENEZ ARANAZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
AARON JIMENEZ CRUZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIAN JIMENEZ LIANES CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
IKER STEFAN JITIU VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
GLORIA OTILIA JITIU VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
507 ANTONIO JOVEN CALVO ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-50
307 VICENTE JUST LOPEZ MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. Máster-30
714 CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Junior
204 LAURA MICHELLE KALBERG PROBIKES RIOJA TETRASOD Élite-Sub23
16 URKO KNORR GARCIA ITURRIBERO C.D.C. Élite-Sub23
428 RUBEN LAGRABA PUEYO MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. Máster-40
405 ALFREDO LAGUARTA ESCARTIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-40
ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL MARCILLES, CLUB DEPORTIVO CICL Escuelas
ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL MARCILLES, CLUB DEPORTIVO CICL Escuelas
325 JAVIER LAIN CARBAJO BARBASTRO, C.C. Máster-30
715 CELIA LANASPA OTAL EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Junior
704 DAVID LANSAC FERNANDEZ ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Junior
MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
BRUNO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
RUBEN LATRE GUALLAR CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
DARIO LAZARO RIANCHO Máster-40 NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM
808 RUBEN LIZAR HERNANDEZ SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
ANA LOPEZ BURGOS BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
810 RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
329 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ GADEA SALTOKI CONOR BERRIAINZ Máster-30
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ LASALA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
JORGE LOPEZ LOZANO LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Escuelas
PABLO CONSTANTINO LOPEZ MADRAZO LUENGO Junior NO FEDERADO
36 CRISTIAN CAMILO LOPEZ MOLINA LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Élite-Sub23
AITOR LOPEZ ROS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
709 PABLO LUNA MAGAN SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
JACOBO LUNA MAGAN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
27 CESAR MANSO PERAL PROBIKES RIOJA TETRASOD Élite-Sub23
RUBEN MARCO RODRIGUEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
820 ALEJANDRO MARIN MARTINEZ CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Cadete
MIGUEL ANGEL MAROTO ROYO Máster-40 monegross carretera
816 MIGUEL MARQUINA ORTE SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
JORGE MARTIN FERNANDEZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
JAIME MARTIN GIMENEZ Élite-Sub23 Stadium Casablanca - Mapei
PABLO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
HUGO MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
804 ARTURO MELENDEZ PUEYO ECOTISA-GOERNA-MONAJ-IDC Cadete
814 CARLA MELERO GARCIA SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
24 DIEGO MELERO VAZQUEZ ARMANTES, C.D. Élite-Sub23
421 ISIDORO ADOLFO MILLA HERRERO TURIASO, C.C. Máster-40
LEO MIÑANA HERMOSO DE MENDOZA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
7 JAVIER MINGUEZ CESTERO SERVYLIMP - C.C.IBERIA Élite-Sub23
MARIA MINGUEZ OÑATE VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
HECTOR MIRAVETE BELLIDO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
304 OSCAR MOIX MONCLUS AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Máster-30
1 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
25 DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Élite-Sub23
DANIEL MONTAÑES AGUILAR CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
203 ISABEL MONTAÑES HERNANDEZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-30
MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
703 ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
425 JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ MONTON ARMANTES, C.D. Máster-40
GABRIEL MUR BECERRIL OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
508 JOAQUIN NAVARRO BECERRIL ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Máster-50
31 JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA BARBASTRO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
HUGO NAVARRO FONTANA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
509 JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO LORENTE IBERIA, C.C. Máster-50
40 LUCAS OLIVA LAFARGA GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Élite-Sub23
506 PEDRO OLIVA PERALES GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Máster-50
400 CARLOS ORTIGOSA ANTON EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-40
WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
822 YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
RAUL PATERNOY COLLADO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
ADRIANA PATERNOY COLLADO Escuelas No federado
824 PABLO PEREZ PALACIN EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Cadete
18 MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
406 CARLOS PINA TORNER THE BIKE RUN, CC Máster-40
420 IGNACIO POLO DE MARCOS INDEPENDIENTE Máster-40
706 NICOLAS PONZ GINER BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
422 ANGEL ALBERTO PRADO BAREZ EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-40
712 DAVID PRIETO GARCIA OSGA TEAM BY SOCKFIX Junior
GORKA PRUSILLA MILLAN Escuelas NO FEDERADO
OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
MARIA PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
EVAN RABINAD CIRAC CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
3 JORGE RALFAS PERALES CASPOLINO, C.C. Élite-Sub23
SERGIO RALFAS PERALES Máster-30 No federado
821 KEVIN RAMIREZ MARQUES SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
33 GORKA REINA RAMON MITTO Élite-Sub23
DANIEL REVUELTO BERGES TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
707 IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ INDEPENDIENTE Junior
LUCA RIVEROLA BADEL OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ CHUECA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PAÑO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
301 IVAN ROMERO SOTO BIKES, EJAROM Máster-30
39 EDUARDO ROY MARCO BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Élite-Sub23
AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. Escuelas
807 MARCOS ROYO PINA LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Cadete
327 CARLOS RUIZ GOMEZ CALATAYUD, BTT Máster-30
418 CESAR RUIZ MARTINEZ TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Máster-40
RODRIGO RUMIN SERRANO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
VEGA SAEZ PUERTOLAS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
MALENA SAEZ PUERTOLAS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
35 IÑIGO SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN SALTOKI CONOR BERRIAINZ Élite-Sub23
416 ANGEL SALAS PEREZ CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Máster-40
HUGO SALILLAS REMIRO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
ALEJANDRO SAMANIEGO CARRETERO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
716 VICTOR SAMPEDRO BASTIDA ROBERT INNOVA Junior
SERENA SAN VICENTE GIL TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
811 DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS CASPOLINO - OSCENSE Cadete
CARMEN SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS CASPOLINO, C.C. Escuelas
ALEGRIA SANCHEZ ESTARELLES VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
BERTA SANCHO GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
GUILLERMO SANCHO GRACIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
12 JONAS SANCHO LAMIEL LA TOVA-ASESORIA DE ALMUDEVAR Élite-Sub23
LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
328 DANIEL SERRANO GOLVANO INDEPENDIENTE Máster-30
DANIEL SIMON SICILIA VALDESPARTERA, C.C. Escuelas
5 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Élite-Sub23
ANGEL SOLA GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
202 LILIAN SORIANO CEPEDA EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Máster-30
JORGE SORIANO SANCHO LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Escuelas
413 ARITZ SUKIA SORAZU MONEGROS ZARAGOZA CTRA, C.C. Máster-40
37 UNAI TABAR MUNARRIZ SALTOKI CONOR BERRIAINZ Élite-Sub23
SANTIAGO TABUENCA ARIÑO Junior stadium casablanca triatlon
MARTIN TAMAYO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Escuelas
PABLO TARAZONA PEREZ CARLOS COLOMA BIKE CLUB Escuelas
30 DANIEL TEJERO MUR EDELWEISS LAGUARTA BIKES Élite-Sub23
DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
702 PABLO TERUEL PALLAS AGROSTOCK - C.C. FRAGA Junior
21 AXEL TOMAS CAMPOY MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Élite-Sub23
34 JUAN GABRIEL TORRALBA GARASA REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS Élite-Sub23
IVAN TORRES CASCAN E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. Escuelas
CAYETANO TORRES LAFUENTE E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
RUBEN TORTAJADA GARCIA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Escuelas
819 ELISANDRE URZE PEREIRA SALTOKI OLZA SAGARDOY Cadete
812 ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY SETEK S.TECNICOS DEL QUEILES Cadete
317 JESUS VALLEJO ZALDIVAR TURIASO, C.C. Máster-30
708 VICTOR VALLEJO ZALDIVAR SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
CARLA VICENTE MARCO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
JAIME VICENTE MARCO E.C. ZARAGOZA-ANGEL VICIOSO Escuelas
DIEGO VILA MOURIZ EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
801 ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN CASPOLINO, C.C. Cadete
JULIA VILLACAMPA BETRAN OSCENSE, C.C. Escuelas
GUILLEN VISCASILLAS BENEDE EDELWEISS, C.C. Escuelas
DAVID YAGüE PINA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas
MATEO YANGUAS AYALA TURIASO, C.C. Escuelas
701 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT SUPERMERCADOS ALTOARAGON Junior
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Escuelas