OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
5 CATALINA AGUSTIN PARRA NAFARROA ERMITAGAÑA NAVARRA Junior
31 GERARD ARIAS HERRERO FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
36 LILIAN BERNAT INDEPENDIENTE Junior
27 JAN CHILO MUÑOZ CAMBRILS, PENYA CICLOTURISTA Junior
33 TOMAS DEOSDAT OMEDES FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
3 ENARA ERIZ ELKORO LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR FEM ÉLITE FEM
37 RICARD FITO PRATS TRANSLUJAN-CC MOLLET Junior
17 JAVIER FONTAN PUIG ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
22 CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
16 ANTONIO GONZALEZ ROCHE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
19 LEO GORDON CHARRIERE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
21 MARCOS JOVELLAR CIERCOLES ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
15 NICOLAS JUSTE JIMENEZ HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
4 CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. Sub23 Fem.
32 IGNASI LAMBEA PEREZ FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
30 GERARD LLOP MARTINEZ CICLES SANS, ASSOC. CLUB CICL Junior
9 DIEGO SALVADOR MARTINEZ GARCIA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
28 IZAN MONROIG GIMENO CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
20 VICTOR MONTOLIO LACUEY ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
14 RAUL MORA GRASA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
34 ALBERT MUNTANYA PLANA FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
35 ANIOL PARAREDA DOMENECH FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
24 DANIEL PEREZ LAHUERTA SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
2 CONCEPCION PEREZ PARDOS LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR FEM ÉLITE FEM
7 NICOLAS PINTO BERGUA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
25 KEVIN RAMIREZ MARQUES SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
18 ALEJANDRO RAMON ALADREN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ Junior
26 IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Junior
29 JOEL ROMERO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
6 CRISTINA RUEDA GARCIA ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Junior
1 GEMMA SAMITIER NASARRE LA TOVA-ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR FEM ÉLITE FEM
13 DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
12 RAMIRO URIOL BUESA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
8 DANIEL UTRILLA OSIPOVA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
23 ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY SKOLL-WWW.SKOLLSPORTS.COM Junior
11 ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
10 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior