EJULVE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
ALBERTO ALANIS ABELAIRA BURGAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Elite
JAVIER AMO GARCIA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
JOSE MANUEL AZCON TOMAS EJULVE, C.C. Master 40
LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Master 40
FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
RUBEN BELTRAN MAUREL BIKE GARRAF CLUB ESPORTIU Master 30
CARLOS BENET SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
AIDA BETETA CORVILLO BONANOS, CC Master 30 fem.
MANUEL BLANCO NAVAS Cicloturistas
SARA CABALLERO POMARES DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30 fem.
IVAN CALVO PASTOR FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM C.D.E. Master 30
JUAN CARLOS CAMPILLO VICENTE ES XEBEL.LI DE EIVISSA C.C. Master 50
CESAR CAMPO MOLINER Cicloturistas
GERARDO CAMPOS BAGAN Cicloturistas
JOSE ANDRES CARRASCO LUCAS-TORRES MTB GIGANTES Master 50
ISIDRO CARVALHO MUCHA CAYONBIKES TEAM Elite
GERMAN CASTEL MALLEN HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
RAUL CASTRILLO SEDANO VELOBUR, C.D. Elite
MANUEL CASUSO CASTRO CDM XESTEIRAS Master 30
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO CASTILLA LA MANCHA EN BICI Master 40
OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
JOSE MANUEL CIERCOLES NEVA Cicloturistas
SERGIO CLAVER LEON Cicloturistas
JUAN MANUEL CLIMENT ESCRIG ALMUERZOS BIKE CASTELLO, CC Elite
JOSE RAMON DELGADO ALONSO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 40
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ GR-100 MTB, C.D. Elite
FERNANDO FAÑANAS GIMENEZ EDELWEISS TEAM Master 50
DANIEL FERNANDEZ SERCH Cicloturistas
SANTIAGO GARCIA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
JORGE GARCIA SEDEÑO POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
JAVIER GIMENO GARCIA INDEPENDIENTE Master 60
HECTOR GIMENO OLMEDO Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO GINES ROYO Cicloturistas
MARCOS GONZALEZ PERPIÑAN CULTBIKES, CC Master 40
MARIO GRACIA AGUSTIN ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
LUIS HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
DANI HINCAPIE ALFEREZ Cicloturistas
GONZALO HONTORIA DE ANDRES SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Master 50
JOSE LUIS IBAÑEZ GASULLA Cicloturistas
JOSE ANTONIO LAHOZ USON FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Master 30
GABRIEL LAZAR MELINTE Cicloturistas
DANIEL LOPEZ CARRALERO Cicloturistas
ANTONIO MARIN ANDRES Cicloturistas
BRANDAN MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ V BIKE TEAM, C. Elite
ANTONIO JOSE MARQUEZ GONZALEZ ANCAI, A.D. Elite
ALBERTO MARTIN FRIGOLA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
PABLO MARTIN FRIGOLA Cicloturistas
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ QUINTERO DELGADO BIKE, C.C. Master 30
ADRIAN MAYNER RODRIGUEZ POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
JOSE MELENDO CANO Cicloturistas
ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
RUBEN MORCILLO SANCHEZ GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC Master 30
SALVADOR NARANJO Cicloturistas
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JAVIER NIETO GOMEZ DECOMESA Master 40
IGNACIO OLIVAN LAMBEA Cicloturistas
JUAN ANTONIO PALMERO VIRUE BTT ARCHIDONA, C.D. Master 40
SERGIO PALOS HURTADO Cicloturistas
DIEGO PAMPLONA IZQUIERDO IXAR, A.D. Master 40
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR GASCON Cicloturistas
FERNANDO PEREZ GASCON INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
MIGUEL ANGEL PINA LASALA Cicloturistas
LUIS MIGUEL PLIEGO OLLER PASARELA LUCCIOLA, CC Master 40
LIZER PONZ PEREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Sub23
JORGE PRIETO CONDE BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU Cicloturistas
FRANCISCO RAMOS ALMODOVAR ARIÑO, C.C. Cicloturistas
MARCOS REPULLES LAMBEA Cicloturistas
IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Sub23
RAUL RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ LA ATALAYA, C.C. Sub23
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Cicloturistas
ELISEO ROLDAN ACUÑA Cicloturistas
ANTONIO ROLDAN JARQUE Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS ROMAN OSORIO Cicloturistas
MARIO ROMERO LUCAS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
LUIS ROMERO PASCUAL Cicloturistas
JOSE LUIS RUIZ RAMIREZ SANDALIO, ASOC. DEP. M.T.B. Master 40
MIGUEL SABADO CONESA Cicloturistas
SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Master 30
IGNACIO SANCHO ROYO Cicloturistas
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE X-SAUCE Master 30
ISMAEL SERRABLO TORREJON RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D. Elite
GORI SIERRA GUTIERREZ Cicloturistas
CATALIN SORICA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Sub23
JAVIER TELLO ALQUEZAR Cicloturistas
MANUEL TIRADO MONTERO ZAMBRUS BIKES - HORIZON Elite
FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PACHECO CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Sub23