CALAMOCHA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
4 SERGIO ABRIL CIVERA BICITERUEL, C.C. Master 40
399 FCO. DE ASIS ALAVER MIRALLES BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 50
427 IKER ANCIZAR VICENTE CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO Master 40
615 JOSE FRANCISCO ARIZA LOPEZ ENBIZZI, C.C. Cicloturistas
442 DAVID ARRUFAT SERRANO EL TORICO, C.C. Master 30
1013 GORKA AYARZAGUENA GARRO Cicloturistas
402 JAIME AZCONA FLAMEN TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 50
1030 ENEKO AZKORRA LARRINAGA Cicloturistas
419 JOSE JAVIER AZNAR ROYO ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
1019 FERNANDO BALLESTIN GIMENO Cicloturistas
49 LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Master 40
1050 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
1021 RAFAEL BARBUDO BUENO Cicloturistas
186 IRENE BELLIDO BLASCO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite fem.
428 ARITZ BELOKI ASTIZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
53 FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
417 FERNANDO BENAVENT MARTINEZ GSPORT-T3SCC, CC Master 30
66 HECTOR BENITO GOMEZ ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Master 30
1018 LEONARDO BORRELL Cicloturistas
437 PEDRO JUAN BOVER ALEMANY PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
1045 ADRIAN CABANA FLO Cicloturistas
37 MARTIN BLAS CABRERIZO DANIEL BARBASTRO, C.C. Elite
166 CESAR CALAVIA FERRE ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 50
1029 MIGUEL ANGEL CARDA ANTEQUINO Cicloturistas
436 MIKEL CARRETERO BELDARRAIN MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 40
1031 ANIBAL CARTAGENA JIMENEZ Cicloturistas
1408 CARLOS CASABONA GIL Cicloturistas
90 RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Cicloturistas
406 JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARIN MONBIKES-SPRINT-UCAP Master 40
1015 JOSE MANUEL CASTRO BLAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
210 LYDIA MARTA CASTRO DENUC BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
438 MARIA JOSE CAVERO HERNANDEZ LA FUENTE CELLA, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
179 JORGE CEAMANOS LOPEZ GRISEN, C.C. Elite
1403 JOSE LUIS CEBOLLADA GRACIA Cicloturistas
441 ANTONIO TORRES PEREIRA CLUB CICLISTA CALPE VUELTA TURISTICA CYCLING TEAM Master 40
453 IVAN COCA DE LOS RIOS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
1020 SERGIO COCA MENOR Cicloturistas
1040 ALEX COLOMINA CALVO Cicloturistas
149 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
1052 MARCOS CORRAL ARANDA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Cicloturistas
434 JUAN LORENZO CORTES SOTERAS BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 40
449 LUIS MIGUEL CORTES SOTERAS BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 30
124 SERGIO CRISTOBAL ALMAZAN MONTALBAN BIKE, C. BTT Master 30
268 JONATHAN RICHARD DAVIS CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 60
422 MIGUEL DE RODA MEZCUA STADIUM CASABLANCA, A.D. Master 50
1007 JUAN CARLOS DEL MORAL GUIJOSA Cicloturistas
440 MIKEL DELGADO PEREZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 40
1043 EKAITZ DUÑABEITIA ARRIBAS Cicloturistas
148 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite fem.
1025 RUBEN ESCALERA ZAMBRANO Cicloturistas
114 ANTONIO ESCARTIN MUR BARBASTRO, C.C. Master 50
110 ISRAEL ESCOBAR PASCUAL CADRETE, C.C. Master 50
444 SERGIO ESCUDERO MUÑOZ MONTALBAN BIKE, C. BTT Cicloturistas
1032 ALFONSO FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
1028 MIGUEL FERRER Cicloturistas
91 DIEGO FERRIZ LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Sub23
377 JOSE DE JESUS FONSECA RODRIGUEZ BICI STORE VALENCIA, CC Cicloturistas
126 JAVIER FRANCIA MIÑANA ARMANTES, C.D. Elite
361 AVELINO GARCIA MARTIN UTEBO, C.C. Master 60
1036 FRANCISCO GARCIA MOLEON Cicloturistas
448 ADRIAN GIL SANJOSE CORBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
431 ROBERTO GOMEZ GARCIA PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
21 PEDRO GOMEZ LOZANO SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
54 ALBERTO GOMEZ SEBASTIAN NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
115 JONNY GONZALEZ CARRILLO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Master 30
31 MARIO GRACIA AGUSTIN ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
1445 JAVIER GRACIA GARCIA Cicloturistas
447 GERMAN GRACIA GIMENEZ TAUSTE, C.C. Master 30
41 ARTURO GRACIA MUR BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Master 40
1033 CARLOS GRAMUN CABRERIZO Cicloturistas
1455 JORGE GUILLEN CATALAN Cicloturistas
128 DIEGO GUILLEN TOBAJAS CALATAYUD, BTT Master 30
1006 JUAN JOSE HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ Cicloturistas
309 CORNEL HIRTOAGA BILBILITANO, C.C. Master 30
1049 JOSE MANUEL HUERTAS TAJADA ALEN BIKES, C.C. Cicloturistas
1437 LORENA IGLESIAS SIMON Cicloturistas
55 MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
1037 JORGE ISLA SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
205 ANA MARIA IVANOV VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite fem.
1446 JAVIER JUSTE ELENA Cicloturistas
1454 JOSE MANUEL JUSTE GOMEZ Cicloturistas
1005 PEDRO JUSTO POZA Cicloturistas
430 JORGE LACRUZ LUCIA CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
172 JORGE LAMIEL REPULLES RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
34 IGNACIO LAORDEN ESTEBAN EL TORICO, C.C. Master 40
1039 JORGE LATORRE MARTIN Cicloturistas
1008 JUANFRA LEAL RAMOS Cicloturistas
2 DAVID LOPEZ LECEA HOGAR CICLOS, G.D. Master 40
46 FELIX MIGUEL LOPEZ PLUMED INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
452 JORGE LUQUE MORENO ARMANTES, C.D. Elite
1014 JESUS DAVID MACIAS RICO Cicloturistas
454 JOSE LUIS MANGADO JIMENEZ CONSTRUCCIONES QODA Sub23
1048 UNAI MARCO GONZALEZ Cicloturistas
1010 FERNANDO MARCO IZQUIERDO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1047 BORJA MARFIL SERRANO Cicloturistas
1044 CARLOS MARTIN BELLO Cicloturistas
43 ALBERTO MARTIN FRIGOLA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
7 JOSE LUIS MARTIN LATORRE CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 30
23 DARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ MONREAL DEL CAMPO, C.C. Elite
426 RUBEN MARTINEZ ARIAS KEA KIROL TALDEA Master 40
450 JAVIER MARTINEZ GAMBOA CALANDA, C.C. Elite
1023 DANIEL MARTINEZ-DUMAS LUQUE Cicloturistas
446 ANTONIO MOLINA ROBLES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
1041 FELIX MOLINA VAZQUEZ Cicloturistas
1046 ALBERTO MONTOLIO MARCO Cicloturistas
1035 CARLOS MOR BLASCO Cicloturistas
3 CARLOS MUÑOZ ABRIL TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 40
1038 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ LAHUERTA Cicloturistas
147 FELIPE MUÑOZ LORENTE MONREAL DEL CAMPO, C.C. Master 40
63 PEDRO ANTONIO MUÑOZ MARTIN MONREAL DEL CAMPO, C.C. Master 50
435 FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 40
1027 DAVID MUT MUNAR Cicloturistas
58 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1022 RODRIGO OLMOS ALVARO Cicloturistas
1411 JOSE MANUEL ORQUIN PUEYO Cicloturistas
1456 JESUS ORQUIN SORIA Cicloturistas
230 DIEGO PAMPLONA IZQUIERDO IXAR, A.D. Master 40
432 RICARDO PARDOS SANCHO PLANIFICAT CYCLING TEAM Cicloturistas
433 EDGAR PASCUAL KOSTICH NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
12 IÑAKI PEREZ PATERNAIN RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D. Master 40
394 PABLO PEREZ PIQUERO CALATAYUD, BTT Elite
1009 VICENTE PERIS BARCELO Cicloturistas
30 JAVIER PINA ELVIRA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
389 MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite fem.
1042 JAVIER PUEYO RUFAS Cicloturistas
60 RICARDO PUYUELO PIEDRAFITA TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 50
445 VICENTE QUILES VIDAL DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Elite
1011 RAUL QUILEZ Cicloturistas
1004 MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIRO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
1024 JABI REKALDE ZUBERO Cicloturistas
443 DAVID RIVERO VALENZUELA EVC-LUJUA BIKE RALLY TEAM Master 30
1017 IVAN RODRIGUEZ CALZADA Cicloturistas
424 SERGIO ROMEO GARCIA MONREAL DEL CAMPO, C.C. Master 40
349 MARIO ROMERO LUCAS RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite
156 IVAN ROMERO SOTO KENZA TEAM Master 30
1001 JOE ROSICH GRAU Cicloturistas
1002 ALBERTO ROYO LLORENS Cicloturistas
1016 MIGUEL ROYO TORRECILLAS Cicloturistas
1054 CESAR RUBIO MILLAN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Cicloturistas
277 INES RUIZ CARABANTES CADRETE, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
1026 ENRIQUE SALA Cicloturistas
1459 JAVIER SANCHEZ ANQUELA Cicloturistas
1458 SERGIO SANCHEZ GALINDO Cicloturistas
395 JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
1053 VICENT SANSANO SILVESTRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cicloturistas
1051 RAUL SANTAFE MARCO CALAMOCHA BMX Cicloturistas
1034 ANTONIO SANZ FERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
423 ALBERTO SARASA ERICE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
1426 MANUEL SAZ GARCIA Cicloturistas
103 JAVIER SAZ SANCHO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
101 MARCOS SAZ SANCHO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 30
439 RUBEN SEBASTIAN MARZAL BTT ZARAGOZA, CRUZADOS Master 40
1457 JUAN F SEGOVIA FERRER Cicloturistas
151 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
238 MARC SOLA RAMOS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
113 CARLOS SOLANAS IRANZO TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 30
1412 JOSE SOLER MARCO Cicloturistas
76 MARCOS SOLER ROCA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Cicloturistas
42 DANIEL TENA YEBRA BIKES, EJAROM Elite
132 JAVIER TORCAL GRIMAL ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
616 IÑAKI TORRES FRANCO SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50
460 FRANCISCO JAVIER TOVAR SAHUQUILLO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1012 JESUS TRAID SANCHO Cicloturistas
425 OSKAR JAVIER UGIDOS DE ARRIBA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 40
415 JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZ RANDONNEUR CULTURA CICLISTA Master 50
429 JORGE VARGAS JIMENEZ CICLOS QUINTANA G.E. Master 40
451 JUAN MIGUEL VIDAL CANET MISTER BIKER - GOBIK TEAM Elite
1003 MIGUEL VILLA VILLAR Cicloturistas
617 EDUARDO ZUNZARREN ZABALZA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50