CALAMOCHA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
402 JAIME AZCONA FLAMEN TXIRRINTA BIKES, CLUB DEPORTIV Master 50
1030 ENEKO AZKORRA LARRINAGA Master 40
1050 FRANCISCO JAVIER BARATECH IBAÑEZ NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
186 IRENE BELLIDO BLASCO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite fem.
428 ARITZ BELOKI ASTIZ SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
437 PEDRO JUAN BOVER ALEMANY PABISA HOTELS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
1031 ANIBAL CARTAGENA JIMENEZ Master 40
1408 CARLOS CASABONA GIL Master 60
406 JUAN JOSE CASTELLANO MARIN MONBIKES-SPRINT-UCAP Master 40
1015 JOSE MANUEL CASTRO BLAZQUEZ Master 40
210 LYDIA MARTA CASTRO DENUC BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
1403 JOSE LUIS CEBOLLADA GRACIA Master 60
1052 MARCOS CORRAL ARANDA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Cadete
124 SERGIO CRISTOBAL ALMAZAN MONTALBAN BIKE, C. BTT Master 30
440 MIKEL DELGADO PEREZ ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 40
115 JONNY GONZALEZ CARRILLO BAJO ARAGON HISTORICO, C.C. Master 30
1445 JAVIER GRACIA GARCIA Master 40
1455 JORGE GUILLEN CATALAN Master 30
1437 LORENA IGLESIAS SIMON Master 40 Fem.
1446 JAVIER JUSTE ELENA Master 30
1454 JOSE MANUEL JUSTE GOMEZ Master 30
430 JORGE LACRUZ LUCIA CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
1044 CARLOS MARTIN BELLO Elite UCI
23 DARIO MARTIN SANCHEZ MONREAL DEL CAMPO, C.C. Elite
450 JAVIER MARTINEZ GAMBOA CALANDA, C.C. Elite
446 ANTONIO MOLINA ROBLES CALA D'OR FERROBIKERS CLUB CIC Master 30
1046 ALBERTO MONTOLIO MARCO Elite UCI
147 FELIPE MUÑOZ LORENTE MONREAL DEL CAMPO, C.C. Master 40
435 FERNANDO MURILLO VALERO MTB LOBOS ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 40
1027 DAVID MUT MUNAR Master 40
1411 JOSE MANUEL ORQUIN PUEYO Master 50
1456 JESUS ORQUIN SORIA Master 30
1009 VICENTE PERIS BARCELO Master 40
389 MONICA PLAZA VAZQUEZ RIO UCERO, C.D.F.C. Elite fem.
1024 JABI REKALDE ZUBERO Master 40
1054 CESAR RUBIO MILLAN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Cadete
1459 JAVIER SANCHEZ ANQUELA Elite UCI
1458 SERGIO SANCHEZ GALINDO Master 30
1053 VICENT SANSANO SILVESTRE AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA Cadete
1051 RAUL SANTAFE MARCO CALAMOCHA BMX Junior
423 ALBERTO SARASA ERICE SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 40
1426 MANUEL SAZ GARCIA Master 40
103 JAVIER SAZ SANCHO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 40
101 MARCOS SAZ SANCHO CALAMOCHA, C.C. Master 30
1457 JUAN F SEGOVIA FERRER Master 30
238 MARC SOLA RAMOS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1412 JOSE SOLER MARCO Master 50
616 IÑAKI TORRES FRANCO SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ Master 50
425 OSKAR JAVIER UGIDOS DE ARRIBA ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E Master 40
415 JESUS VALLADARES GOMEZ RANDONNEUR CULTURA CICLISTA Master 50
429 JORGE VARGAS JIMENEZ CICLOS QUINTANA G.E. Master 40