VALLE DE BENASQUE A.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
PABLO BASSIBE MASSIOT Infantil
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Infantil
ODEI CASTELLANO LEONARDO Promesa
DIEGO DOS SANTOS MARTIN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
IRUNE ESCOBEDO SAURA Alevin Fem.
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MALDONADO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
RUTH FRUTOS ROMEU INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
EDU GALLIMO SALA Promesa
ARYA GALLIMO SALA Promesa Fem.
MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesa
JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesa
RAMON FELIX GARUZ MASAGUIZA Principiante
ZOE GERIQUE ALLOZA Promesa Fem.
LUCAS GERIQUE ALLOZA Principiante
ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
GORKA GONZALEZ VIEJO Alevin
TEO JULVEZ BELLO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa
ACHER JULVEZ BELLO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
HECTOR JULVEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
REBECA LAFUENTE SALAVERA RACING TEAM, QUINTO Master 40 fem.
ALVARO LE PAGE PALACIOS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Infantil
ROBERTO LEAL LARDIES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
ABRIL LLANAS FRANCES Alevin Fem.
PILAR LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin Fem.
JORGE LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Cadete
CARLA LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Principiante Fem.
DANIEL MALDONADO VICENTE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
ADRIAN MARTIN CABRERO Infantil
EVA MARTIN LOPEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40 fem.
KILIAN MARTINEZ BLASCO Promesa
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
MARIONA MATAMOROS PARADELL Principiante Fem.
MARTI MATAMOROS PARADELL Infantil
INDAR MAYOR PALOMAR Principiante
LUCAS MERODIO PRADILLO Infantil
SIMON MERODIO PRADILLO Promesa
MARCOS MERODIO PRADILLO Alevin
DAVID MICOLAU NUÑEZ ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Promesa
LUCAS MIRANDA DOMENE Principiante
MARIA CRISTINA MOROS APARICIO BILBILITANO, C.C. Master 50 fem.
ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ENRIQUE PABLO MARTINEZ RACING TEAM, QUINTO Master 40
MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
JON PARDO PARDOS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Elite
HUGO PEREZ CIANCA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
JORGE PEREZ SAENZ ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil Fem.
FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
DANIEL QUILEZ ALMENAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Alevin
DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Infantil
JAVIER REMIREZ Master 30
MARTINA RIO ALMENARA Principiante Fem.
MANEX RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Alevin
ALBERT SALA LLOBERA COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA,CC Principiante
GONZALO SAN MARTIN DE FUENTES LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
SAUL SANCHEZ GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
JULIO SANZ AZNAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
YERAY ANDRES SANZ LORENZO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesa
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesa Fem.
LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
ERIK TERREN AÑAÑOS Promesa
IBON TERREN AÑAÑOS Alevin
CESAR ULIAQUE PINA ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
DIEGO VAZQUEZ MORALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ PULIDO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Master 50
NIL VEGA TEJERO Principiante
JUAN CARLOS VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
CONCEPCION VICENTE MARTINEZ Master 40 fem.
JOSE LUIS ZANUY NERIN Infantil