TURIASO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
104 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
119 JAVIER ALVAREZ BOZAL TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
217 DANIEL BERNAL DOMINGUEZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
216 ANGEL BERNAL DOMINGUEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
128 MAIKEL CASAJUS ORTA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
204 ELOY DEL RIO ALONSO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
28 NIRA ETAYO SOLER IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
DANIEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ FARTO, C.C. PROMESA
206 JUAN FORCADA ALVAREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
174 MARIO GONZALEZ VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
191 HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
237 IXEYA JULIAN GALLARDO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
179 ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL POWER RACE, C.C. INFANTIL
180 ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL POWER RACE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
77 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
98 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
20 PABLO MARTIN PALACIOS IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
60 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
61 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
188 ALBA MUÑOZ MUÑOZ TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
130 LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
137 GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
341 FABIO ROSCIOLI FUERTES POWER RACE, C.C. ALEVIN
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
MIGUEL ANGEL SABARIEGO RODRIGUEZ AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA PROMESA
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
17 MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
44 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
122 JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN