TURIASO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
121 IVAN ARNAL GARCIA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO JUNIOR
137 MARIO BARGE OLIVARES ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
134 LAUTARO VALENTIN BAZAN GONZALEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
135 BERNARDO GASTON CAMBARERI ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
140 MATEO CAPILLA DAMAZIO ATALAYA JUNIOR
123 ALEJANDRO CARPIO PASCUAL ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
127 FERNANDO CASCAJO ROMERA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
132 ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
107 CESAR GONZALEZ BELLIDO ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
104 PABLO HERRERO PEREZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
103 PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
130 PABLO JIMENEZ DEL RIO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
101 ESTEFANIA JIMENEZ PINCAY CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING JUNIOR FEM
128 SANTIAGO JIMENEZ PINCAY UCV TEM BIKESPORTS FORDNICOLAS JUNIOR
108 MARCOS JOVELLAR CIERCOLES ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
115 HECTOR LOPEZ MONTERO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
112 DIEGO LOZA PUISAC ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
116 IVAN MAINAR GONZALVO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
133 DIEGO MARIN FALCON ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
111 ARTURO MELENDEZ PUEYO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
131 JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
105 RUBEN MIRANDA MARCO ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
125 PABLO MANUEL MONGE RICO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE JUNIOR
109 VICTOR MONTOLIO LACUEY ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
139 DAVID PALOMARES FERNANDEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO JUNIOR
110 YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
114 DANIEL PEREZ LAHUERTA ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
122 RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
102 KEVIN RAMIREZ MARQUES ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
136 UNAI RAMOS MURILLO ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
124 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FUENTES ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
120 JOHNNY FERNANDO ROSADO BORBOR HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO JUNIOR
100 CRISTINA RUEDA GARCIA ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA JUNIOR FEM
126 RODRIGO RUIZ PINO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
117 DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO JUNIOR
129 DIEGO SANCHEZ HERRERO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO JUNIOR
119 DANIEL SANTA-BARBARA PALACIO HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO JUNIOR
138 DAVID TORRES BERDEJO ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
118 RAMIRO URIOL BUESA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO JUNIOR
106 ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY ASESORES DE NAVARRA JUNIOR
113 IVAN VILLORIA GOMARA LIZARTE - ERMITAGAÑA JUNIOR