TURIASO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
14 ADRIAN ALQUEZAR TENA BIKES, EJAROM MASTER 30
5 RAFAEL AMOR ORTIZ ALEN BIKES, C.C. MASTER 30
59 LLUIS ANDREU PASTOR PASSIONE CYCLING TEAM, C.D. MASTER 50
15 CARLOS ASIN GARCES SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO MASTER 30
29 DANIEL AZAGRA GONZALEZ SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO MASTER 40
19 VALENTIN AZCONA ZAPICO NOJA, CLUB CICLISTA MASTER 30
34 NESTOR BIELSA CALVO IBERIA, C.C. MASTER 40
52 EDUARDO CALVO MARTINEZ TURIASO, C.C. MASTER 40
12 ORIOL CID GUBAU OLYMPIA CYCLES CLUB CICLISTA MASTER 30
71 JOSE MANUEL CORTILLAS MARTIN MONZON, C.C. MASTER 60
31 JUAN RAMON DELGADO ARTOLA RECAMBIOS CALLEJO MASTER 40
41 JOSE MARIA DUÑABEITIA MUÑOZ EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM MASTER 40
2 AINARA ELBUSTO ARTEAGA SALTOKI-CONOR-BERRIAINZ ELITE FEM
6 DANIEL ESCOLANO LUENGO CICLOS RICHI, C.C. MASTER 30
40 JOSE LUIS ETXEBERRIARTEUN URIBETXEBERRIA ALOÑA MENDI K.E. MASTER 40
32 JORDI FERNANDEZ SALVANS CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA MASTER 40
7 JON FERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D. MASTER 30
3 CARLOS ANGEL FONTAN OLMOS OSCENSE, C.C. MASTER 30
49 ANDRES FREGA MONTI ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 40
33 MANUEL GAMBOA ALDAREGUIA BAXURDE T.E. MASTER 40
50 DAVID GARCIA CUESTA CICLOS GAMEN, CLUB CICLISTA MASTER 40
70 AVELINO GARCIA MARTIN UTEBO, C.C. MASTER 60
25 JAVIER GASCON FRAGA CALANDA, C.C. MASTER 30
20 LUIS GIL MOLINA ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 30
35 IAKES GISASOLA ZUAZO EINNEK-ONA CYCLING TEAM MASTER 40
27 ALBERTO GOMEZ SEBASTIAN NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. MASTER 30
53 JESUS M¦ GONZALEZ ZARDOYA SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO MASTER 50
62 FRANCISCO JAVIER GORMAZ GARCIA ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 50
44 DAVID GRACIA HERNANDEZ MASTER 40
66 LUIS ALBERTO GRIMA SERRANO ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 50
38 ORIOL GUELL TORNER ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC MASTER 40
18 DIEGO GUILLEN TOBAJAS CALATAYUD, BTT MASTER 30
24 DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 30
30 FELIX HIDALGO BONED IBERIA, C.C. MASTER 40
4 CORNEL HIRTOAGA BILBILITANO, C.C. MASTER 30
43 RUBEN HORNA MONCLUS SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO MASTER 40
1 CARLOTA JUSTE JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. SUB23 FEM
69 JUAN LANZUELA YUSTE TUROLENSE, C.C. MASTER 60
23 ANGEL LAZARO PEREZ GRISEN, C.C. MASTER 30
10 DANIEL LOPEZ FONTANA EDELWEISS TEAM MASTER 30
48 JOSE LOPEZ OLVES ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA MASTER 40
57 JOSE MIGUEL LOU ORENSANZ AMIGOS VELOCIPEDO, ROLDE MASTER 50
45 JESUS LOZANO MONTEAGUDO UNIVERSOBIKE, C.C. MASTER 40
61 FELIS LUENGO RAMI SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO MASTER 50
37 SANDRO MAINAR RUIZ ALCAR BIKES, C.D.C. MASTER 40
42 CARLOS MANERO ELGARRISTA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA MASTER 40
16 JAVIER MARQUES RESANO IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK, CLUB MASTER 30
74 FRACISCO JAVIER MEOQUI GALARREGUI AMIÑUR CONSULTING-AEL IKASCOLA MASTER 60
64 MIRCO MEROTTO INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50
73 LUCIANO MICHELENA IRAZOQUI BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. MASTER 60
60 ROBERTO ALFREDO MUNIESA PONZ BIKES, EJAROM MASTER 50
67 VENANCIO NAVARRO REMACHA ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 50
22 LUIS NAVARRO SANCHEZ TURIASO, C.C. MASTER 30
28 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. MASTER 30
17 GAIZKA OTXANDORENA BIKONDOA BETI GAZTE, S.C.R.D. MASTER 30
72 MANEL PARLADE CABISCOL CARDEDEU, CLUB CICLISTA MASTER 60
39 FERRAN PARRA GUZMAN ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC MASTER 40
36 AGUSTIN PENA GAGO ASTORGA, C.D.C. MASTER 40
47 XAVI PEREZ PEREIRA ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC MASTER 40
8 ASIER RAMIREZ CASADO ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E MASTER 30
65 FRANCISCO M. RAMOS PEREZ ELS CULETS VERMELLS, CC MASTER 50
58 FRANCESC ROBERT RIBES INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 50
21 IVAN ROMERO SOTO KENZA TEAM MASTER 30
68 JOSE JAVIER RUIZ FRANCES INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 60
54 MANUEL SALES MASIA TUROLENSE, C.C. MASTER 50
51 DOMINGO JOSE SANCHEZ AVILA ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 40
63 JOSE SANCHEZ GORMAZ ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 50
11 DANIEL SOLA CARCAVILLA TURIASO, C.C. MASTER 30
13 JAVIER TAME BONA SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO MASTER 30
55 RAUL TELLO SALAS ARMANTES, C.D. MASTER 50
46 LUIS MIGUEL TORREBLANCA EZA SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO MASTER 40
26 JESUS VALLEJO ZALDIVAR TURIASO, C.C. MASTER 30
56 IÑAKI VILLORIA ARANGUENA SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO MASTER 50
9 ION ZEBERIO MORRAS BAXURDE T.E. MASTER 30