TURIASO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
29 ION ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
165 SAMUEL ALEGRE LAHUERTA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
5 HUGO ALEGRE MACHADO OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
104 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
167 MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
119 JAVIER ALVAREZ BOZAL TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
AITOR ARGENTE CASTELLOTE ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PROMESA
39 JORGE AZOR ESCAR EDELWEISS, C.C. INFANTIL
13 JORGE BADESA GIL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
219 IMANOL BAQUEDANO LINDEZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
216 ANGEL BERNAL DOMINGUEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
217 DANIEL BERNAL DOMINGUEZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
123 ALEJANDRO CARMONA ARRUGA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
128 MAIKEL CASAJUS ORTA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
9 DANIEL CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
10 DIEGO CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
26 OLIVIA CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
18 ADRIAN CONDE LLOPIS IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
204 ELOY DEL RIO ALONSO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
51 ALVARO DELSO VILLELLAS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
129 DAVID DOMINGUEZ BERENGUER OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
141 MARIO ESPINOSA FRANCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
69 PAULA ESTEVEZ ESCALONA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
28 NIRA ETAYO SOLER IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
135 IZAN FERRER SANZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
206 JUAN FORCADA ALVAREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
64 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
65 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
78 NICOLAS GARCES GARCIA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
85 MARCO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PRINCIPIANTE
86 MATEO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PROMESA
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
112 VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
113 SAMUEL GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
160 MARTIN GIBSON SANTOS IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
174 MARIO GONZALEZ VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
207 LORIEN GRACIA MARCO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
169 DIEGO GRANDA REBANAL ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
191 HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
84 ANDRES HERNANDEZ ZARATE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
4 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
99 JAIME IBAÑEZ VILA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
MARIO JIMENEZ GUILLEN ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PROMESA
211 ALBERTO JIMENO ARCEGA TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
218 HUGO LABORDA MARTINEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
179 ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL POWER RACE, C.C. INFANTIL
180 ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL POWER RACE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
190 ALVARO LE PAGE PALACIOS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. INFANTIL
77 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
98 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
66 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
215 ASIER MARIA GONZALO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
20 PABLO MARTIN PALACIOS INDEPENDIENTE INFANTIL
208 DIEGO MARTINEZ GARC IA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
DAVID ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
103 IKER MAZA SANCHEZ OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
76 IRENE MELGUIZO CASTILLO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
121 NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
60 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
61 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
153 BENITO NICOLAS MUÑOZ LOPEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
1 SARA NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
21 DAVID OLIETE LOPEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
91 PABLO OPERE CRUCES OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
212 ANA ORTA CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
81 PAULA ORTEGA GARZA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
63 DANIEL ORTIN SERRANO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
225 MIGUEL PARDO JIMENEZ TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
50 RAUL PATERNOY COLLADO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. ALEVIN
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
27 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
30 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
105 OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE ALEVIN
106 MARIA PUEYO FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE PRINCIPIANTE FEM
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
IKER SABATER LAZARO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
116 MARCOS SERRANO ARIZA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
57 LUCIA TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA FEM
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
68 IVAN TORRES CASCAN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
17 MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
134 ADRIAN TORRES LOPEZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
62 GONZALO VALENCIA NEVADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
209 IBAI ZUECO COLLANTES TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
210 ANDER ZUECO COLLANTES TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA