BILBILITANO C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
29 ION ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
36 ASIER ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
165 SAMUEL ALEGRE LAHUERTA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
167 MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
13 JORGE BADESA GIL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
123 ALEJANDRO CARMONA ARRUGA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
226 DANIEL CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
227 DIEGO CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
26 OLIVIA CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
149 BELTRAN CUCALON MARTINEZ OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
141 MARIO ESPINOSA FRANCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
22 PAULA ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA FEM
23 MARIO ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
65 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
64 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
78 NICOLAS GARCES GARCIA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
113 SAMUEL GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
112 VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
24 MATEO GIMENO FERNANDEZ IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
183 ITZIAR GONZALEZ DE MARCOS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
4 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
99 JAIME IBAÑEZ VILA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
77 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
98 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
55 CLOE MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
54 JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
66 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
20 PABLO MARTIN PALACIOS IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
1114 DAVID ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ VARGAS INDEPENDIENTE PROMESA
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
100 LORIEN MERCADO CONTRERAS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. INFANTIL
121 NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
61 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
60 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
153 BENITO NICOLAS MUÑOZ LOPEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
1 SARA NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
21 DAVID OLIETE LOPEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
205 SILVIA OMEÑACA CACHO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA FEM
91 PABLO OPERE CRUCES OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
50 RAUL PATERNOY COLLADO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. ALEVIN
BELTRAN PER GIMENO PRINCIPIANTE
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
27 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
30 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
114 NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. ALEVIN
115 DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
116 MARCOS SERRANO ARIZA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
HUGO SOTO RAMIREZ PROMESA
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
17 MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
134 ADRIAN TORRES LOPEZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
62 GONZALO VALENCIA NEVADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
44 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
122 JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN