OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MARIO ANGUELA YAGüEZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
IVAN ARNAL GARCIA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
MARTI BRANCHART PUIG FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
PABLO CAPAPE PRIMICIA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
GUILLERMO CHACON BARBERA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
MARC COLLELL VALLELADO FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO ORTIZ ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
TOMAS DEOSDAT OMEDES FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
ALEJANDRO DIAZ DELGADO SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
JAUME FIGULS SELLARES TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
NIL FONT CABALLERO EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS Junior
SERGI GALBANY PIÑERO FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
MANUEL GALINDO MANRIQUE ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. Junior
ARNAU GARCIA SANCHEZ TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
LEO GORDON CHARRIERE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
PABLO HERRERO PEREZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
DANIEL HORNA CARRILLO HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
PABLO JARAY ALBERICIO ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
TOMAS JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
MARCOS JOVELLAR CIERCOLES ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
ALEX ALBERT LLADONOSA NAITA UCV TEM BIKESPORTS FORDNICOLAS Junior
MARC LLOVERAS FLORES TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
HECTOR LOPEZ MONTERO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ SAAVEDRA SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
IVAN MAINAR GONZALVO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
DIEGO MARIN FALCON ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
POL MARTIN CASTELLVI TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
ARTURO MELENDEZ PUEYO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
JAVIER MENDEZ NIETO ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
EDGAR MESA RIDES TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
RUBEN MIRANDA MARCO ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
VICTOR MONTOLIO LACUEY ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
ALBERT MUNTANYA PLANA FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
SAMUEL ORTIZ ANASTACIO DE LA UZ Junior
ANDRES ORUS BESCOS HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
SIRO PALLARES REYES TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
DAVID PALOMARES FERNANDEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO Junior
ANIOL PARAREDA DOMENECH FINQUES FELIU CYCLING TEAM Junior
YAGO PARDO GIMENEZ ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
DANIEL PEREZ LAHUERTA ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
RUBEN PEREZ-GRUESO GARCIA ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
JUAN CARLOS POLO VIVES HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
KEVIN RAMIREZ MARQUES ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
UNAI RAMOS MURILLO ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
SERGIO RAMOS SANCHEZ SALCHI-MATRIX FITNESS Junior
JOAN RIBOT CUERVAS EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS Junior
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ FUENTES ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO Junior
PAU RODRIGUEZ VIDAL TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
JOHNNY FERNANDO ROSADO BORBOR HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
MARCOS ROYO PINA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. Junior
MARC RUBIROLA VILA TOT NET TERRASSA Junior
CRISTINA RUEDA GARCIA ZARAGOZA, ESCUELA CICLISTA Junior fem.
DANIEL SANAHUJA BARRIENDOS HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
MARCOS SANCHEZ MELENDEZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. Junior
DANIEL SANCHEZ REINA DE LA UZ Junior
DANIEL SANTA-BARBARA PALACIO HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
BIEL SURROCA HERNANDEZ EUROPA-TADESAN-CANCUYAS Junior
DAVID TORRES BERDEJO ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
RAMIRO URIOL BUESA HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior
ANDRES ALEJANDRO VACA CONDOY ASESORES DE NAVARRA Junior
ADRIAN VILLACAMPA BETRAN HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Junior