ZONA ZERO C. BTT

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
YAN AYATS KRUGLOV BMX TERRASSA CLUB Promesa
MIA AYATS KRUGLOVA BMX TERRASSA CLUB Principiante Fem.
MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
PABLO BASSIBE MASSIOT Infantil
DANIEL FELIPE BERMUDEZ RICO Elite
ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
JOSE JAVIER BURDIO GARCIA Master 50
NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Infantil
DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
PEDRO CARDONA PUYALTO Infantil
NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
JAIME DEL VALLE ACOSTA GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. Junior
DIEGO DOS SANTOS MARTIN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ERIC FERNANDEZ GASPAR Principiante
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MALDONADO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
RUTH FRUTOS ROMEU INDEPENDIENTE Sub23 Fem.
JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesa
MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesa
ANDER GASPAR DORADO Junior
FERRAN GIL TREICH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
KAIS GILBERT Alevin
JAVIER GOMEZ FABREGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Sub23
ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ADRIAN GONZALEZ GRIMAU ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Sub23
AINA GONZALEZ GRIMAU ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB Sub23 Fem.
LUIS EDUARDO HIDALGO ARMAS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Elite
ANGOT ISAAC Alevin
TEO JULVEZ BELLO INDEPENDIENTE Promesa
ACHER JULVEZ BELLO INDEPENDIENTE Alevin
HECTOR JULVEZ PEREZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
REBECA LAFUENTE SALAVERA RACING TEAM, QUINTO Master 40 fem.
GUILLERMO LAPESA VICENTE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
ALVARO LE PAGE PALACIOS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Infantil
ROBERTO LEAL LARDIES INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Cadete
CARLA LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Principiante Fem.
PLESSIS MAIA Master 40 fem.
DANIEL MALDONADO VICENTE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
UNAI MARCO PARACUELLOS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
EVA MARTIN LOPEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40 fem.
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS BMX TERRASSA CLUB Cadete fem.
MARCOS MERODIO PRADILLO Alevin
SIMON MERODIO PRADILLO Promesa
DANIEL MICOLAU NUÑEZ ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Alevin
DAVID MICOLAU NUÑEZ ZONA ZERO, C. BTT Promesa
HUGO MIGUEL SEVILLA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
JAVIER MOLINA BUSTAMENTA Master 40
JUAN CAMILO MONSALVE OVALLE Promesa
MARIA CRISTINA MOROS APARICIO BILBILITANO, C.C. Master 50 fem.
DAVID MOZOTA HERBERA Master 30
ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
MIGUEL PALACIO PEÑA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
MATIAS PAÑOS SIERRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
JON PARDO PARDOS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Elite
LUCAS PARDO RUS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
OLIVER PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
HUGO PEREZ CIANCA INDEPENDIENTE Junior
ENZO PEREZ PARRAGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Elite
JORGE PEREZ SAENZ ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
ERIK POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesa
DAMIAN POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil Fem.
ANGOT PRIAM Principiante
DANIEL QUILEZ ALMENAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Alevin
DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. Infantil
JAVIER REMIREZ Master 30
MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
MATI RODRIGUEZ Master 40
ALBERT SALA LLOBERA COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA,CC Principiante
GONZALO SAN MARTIN DE FUENTES LA DEGOLLADA, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
IVAN SANCHEZ BERBEGAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
SAUL SANCHEZ GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
JULIO SANZ AZNAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
EDUARDO SANZ CASTILLO ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
YERAY ANDRES SANZ LORENZO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesa Fem.
LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
ERIK TERREN AÑAÑOS Promesa
IBON TERREN AÑAÑOS Alevin
CESAR ULIAQUE PINA ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
DIEGO VAZQUEZ MORALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ PULIDO Master 50
JUAN CARLOS VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE Elite
JOSE LUIS ZANUY NERIN Infantil