OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
76 ALEJANDRO AGUILAR LOPEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Sub23
116 ROGER ALTIMIRAS VILARO 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Sub23
20 CARLOS ANDRES ANELLO ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
52 NICOLAS GABRIEL ANTORENA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
17 NACHO ARA PEREZ HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
51 PABLO ARA PEREZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
128 EDUARDO ARMENGOL GONZALO LASAL COCINAS-LOURIÑA Elite
101 JOHAN CAMILO AYALA MARTINEZ LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
60 JOSEP Mª AYMERICH MOLIST PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Elite
12 OSCAR NEHUEN BAZAN CLAVELES HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
44 CHARLES THOMAS OLIVER BEAKE BROCAR-ALE Elite
85 ALEJANDRO BELIJAR GARCIA CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
119 FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
18 IVAN BUSTOS LARA ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
22 JORDI CABALLER FURONES ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
66 OSCAR CABANAS QUINTELA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
97 QUIQUE CALAHORRA CUSTARDOY LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
56 ALVARO CARASA GRANADOS VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
14 GERMAN CASTEL MALLEN HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
87 JUAN CAMILO CASTILLO VILLA TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
122 PIERRE CAUHAPE INDEPENDIENTE Elite
48 ADAM PETER CHARLESTON BROCAR-ALE Sub23
38 IGNASI CHEIRA VICENS OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Elite
13 PABLO CLAVERO CASTILLO HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
127 DAMIEN CODEGA INDEPENDIENTE Elite
23 ALBERT CUSPINERA PERMANYER ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
55 COLE DAVIS VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
37 JOSE MANUEL DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ QPEDALS ASSOCIACIO Elite
71 PAU JOSEP DOMENECH CALLAU EQUIPO OLEKA Sub23
34 ALONSO ECHAVARRIA BUSTAMANTE ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
120 ARNAU EGEA PUJOL OLESANA, UNIO CICLISTA Elite
82 JON ERDOZIA GONZALEZ DE PEDROSO CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
31 IÑAKI ERRAZQUIN ECEIZA ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
30 ANTONIO ERIC FAGUNDEZ LIMA ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
100 RICARD FITO PRATS LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
4 JAVIER FONTAN PUIG HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
86 ROMARIC FORQUES TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Elite
124 BRUNO GARCES LATRE ALEN BIKES, C.C. Elite
70 ALFONSO GARCIA CASTILLO EQUIPO OLEKA Elite
102 ADRIAN GARCIA GUILLEN LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Elite
16 ANTONIO GARCIA VEDRI HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
35 RICARD GIMENO PERRAMON OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Elite
109 DAVID GOMEZ CAZORLA TEAM MPGROUP Elite
7 MANUEL GOMEZ DOMINGO HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
104 UNAI GOMEZ LAISECA LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
29 IÑIGO GONZALEZ IBARRA ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
77 MARIO GONZALEZ MARQUEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
79 NATXO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
54 ASIER PABLO GONZALEZ QUINTANA VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
99 DIEGO GONZALO DUCROS LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
28 CARLOS GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
94 ENRIQUE HERRERO GALLEGO LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Elite
49 POL HERVAS GARCIA BROCAR-ALE Elite
25 BORJA IBAÑEZ TORRES ISB-ERBOS BIKES Sub23
121 JORGE IMAZ CLAVER EDELWEISS, C.C. Elite
6 CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ RUIZ HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
89 JON JURIO SESMA TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
58 GLEB KARPENKO VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
93 DAVID GABOR KOVACS TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Elite
129 MARC LABAILA ESPAÑOL BARBASTRO, C.C. Elite
24 ALI LACHHEB CANALS ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
53 CRISTINO LANCHAS ALCAIDE VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Sub23
3 UNAX LARA GARTZIA HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
114 GERARD LEDESMA GARCIA CONTROLPACK Sub23
69 MARC LLOBET DOMINGO EQUIPO OLEKA Elite
78 ANDONI LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ CAJA RURAL - ALEA Elite
80 RAUL LOPEZ FRANCO CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
96 CRISTIAN CAMILO LOPEZ MOLINA LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
92 SERGIO LOPEZ PELEGRIN TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
118 HECTOR LOREN DELTELL SKODA ZARATECNO - C.C. UTEBO Elite
81 ADRIAN LOSARCOS MARCO CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
64 GUSTAVO JAVIER LUCIANI PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Elite
125 PABLO LUNA MAGAN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
43 TOM FINLAY ERIC MARTIN BROCAR-ALE Elite
10 JAIME MARTIN GIMENEZ HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
91 DANIEL MARTIN MURIEL TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
130 DIEGO SALVADOR MARTINEZ GARCIA ESSAX Sub23
117 VICENTE MARTINEZ MATEA YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT Elite
65 MIQUEL MARTINEZ SEMINO PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Elite
103 PAU MATARIN FILELLA LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
74 MARIANO MATAS FUENTES BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
33 DANIEL MELLADO TAMAYO ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
61 MAGI MIRO BERNADO PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Sub23
21 ADRIA MONCLUS ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
106 JOEL ELIAN MORALES MENDOZA LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
111 POL MULET ACOSTA TEAM MPGROUP Sub23
39 PABLO MUÑOZ LLANA OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Elite
57 MARCOS NAVARRETE HERNANDEZ VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS Elite
11 MARC NAVEIRA VISUS HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
75 DANIEL ORTIN DIAZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Sub23
98 SAMUEL ZACHARY WILKIE PAINTER LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
ALEJANDRO PAZ ALBORES ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
110 JOAN PAZOS FERNANDEZ TEAM MPGROUP Sub23
126 KEVIN PELLAN INDEPENDIENTE Elite
72 JUAN JOSE PEREZ DIAZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Elite
73 FERNANDO PIÑERO MARTINEZ BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA Sub23
113 BENJAMI PRADES REVERTE CONTROLPACK Elite
46 CAMERON DAVID PREECE BROCAR-ALE Sub23
67 JOFRE PRUNERA MACIAS EQUIPO OLEKA Elite
68 ROGER PUIG VENTURA EQUIPO OLEKA Elite
1 ALEJANDRO RAMON ALADREN HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
19 ROGER RAPOSO TORRES ISB-ERBOS BIKES Elite
26 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ JAIMEZ PEDAL SPORTS, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
63 MARTI RODRIGUEZ SUÑE PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Sub23
105 OSCAR ROTA RUS LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
47 MAX ROWLEY SANCHEZ BROCAR-ALE Sub23
95 DAVID RUBIO LOBERA LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Elite
83 DIEGO RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DIAZ DE ALDA CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
5 ASIER RUIZ OLIVARES HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
27 FRANCISCO RUS GARCIA ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Elite
8 JESUS ANGEL SAMPERIZ NOEL HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
108 FRANK SANCHEZ CAPARROS LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
9 JUAN SANCHEZ GAVILAN HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23
15 JONAS SANCHO LAMIEL HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Elite
107 MOISES SANZ MARTIN LA TOVA-HUESCA LA MAGIA Sub23
62 MARC SAURA BENAZET INDEPENDIENTE Elite
90 IKER SEMINARIO SANCHEZ TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
32 SAMUEL SIGNO IGLESIAS ALUMINIOS CORTIZO Sub23
41 MARIO SILVA BAEZA OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Sub23
84 LUCAS SIMOES LOPES CAJA RURAL - ALEA Sub23
88 KACPER MAREK SMRECZEK TELCO.M - ON CLIMA - OSES Sub23
50 HAMISH STRACHAN BROCAR-ALE Sub23
45 LOUIS DAVID SUTTON BROCAR-ALE Sub23
36 GUSTAVO TOMAS SANZ OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Elite
123 MARTIN TOME GONZALEZ LAGUARTA BIKES, C.D. Elite
59 ALEX ULLOA ALBA PROTON CYCLING ACADEMY Elite
115 OT VALLS PUJOL 3HM CLUB ESPORTIU Elite
42 RUBEN VARELA TORRES OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Elite
112 CARLES VENTURA TEAM SMARTDRY CLUB Elite
40 JOSE FRANCISCO VILLATORO HERRERA OBRABITAT +QPEDALS Sub23
2 JAVIER ZAERA GISBERT HUESCA LA MAGIA-RENAULT AUTO4 Sub23