OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
72 MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
5 HUGO ALEGRE MACHADO OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
104 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
127 VALERIA ALIAGA CABELLO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
126 ELVIRA ALIAGA CABELLO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
194 LUCAS AÑAÑOS ORIOL OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
39 JORGE AZOR ESCAR EDELWEISS, C.C. INFANTIL
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
223 MARCOS BERNAL CATALAN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
162 NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
123 ALEJANDRO CARMONA ARRUGA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
26 OLIVIA CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
172 NICOLAS COSTACHE IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
149 BELTRAN CUCALON MARTINEZ OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
SIXTO DEL VALLE QUIROS OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
141 MARIO ESPINOSA FRANCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
23 MARIO ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
22 PAULA ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA FEM
28 NIRA ETAYO SOLER IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
78 NICOLAS GARCES GARCIA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
232 ASTRID GARCIA GIMENEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
233 ELIA GARCIA GIMENEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. PROMESA FEM
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
235 IZAN GAVIN LOPEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. PROMESA
234 LEO GAVIN LOPEZ CASPOLINO, C.C. ALEVIN
183 ITZIAR GONZALEZ DE MARCOS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
151 ISAAC GONZALEZ LOZA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
174 MARIO GONZALEZ VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
187 RUBEN GONZALO LERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
84 ANDRES HERNANDEZ ZARATE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
4 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
237 IXEYA JULIAN GALLARDO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
198 RODRIGO LALANA PIQUERO OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
ELOY LANASPA SERAL PRINCIPIANTE
INES ADORA LANASPA SERAL PROMESA FEM
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
77 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
98 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
54 JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
55 CLOE MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
66 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
20 PABLO MARTIN PALACIOS IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
157 MARC MASNOU MARTIN OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
103 IKER MAZA SANCHEZ OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
76 IRENE MELGUIZO CASTILLO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
121 NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
61 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
60 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
1 SARA NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
137 GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
130 LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
91 PABLO OPERE CRUCES OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
125 WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
19 CARLOS PARICIO MOR IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
27 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
30 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
106 MARIA PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
105 OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
CHOGORI SARRIO COBOS SAN VICENTE, CC INFANTIL
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
68 IVAN TORRES CASCAN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
17 MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
62 GONZALO VALENCIA NEVADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
44 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
122 JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN