CUARTE DE HUERVA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
139 HUGO ADOBES LAHOZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
36 ASIER ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
29 ION ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
72 MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
165 SAMUEL ALEGRE LAHUERTA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
5 HUGO ALEGRE MACHADO OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
104 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
107 IZAN ALGAS SANCHEZ STADIUM CASABLANCA, A.D. ALEVIN
167 MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
119 JAVIER ALVAREZ BOZAL TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
168 MARTIN AMADO ANDREU JUDEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
39 JORGE AZOR ESCAR EDELWEISS, C.C. INFANTIL
13 JORGE BADESA GIL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
35 HUGO BAENA FANLO VALDESPARTERA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
176 ADRIAN BOUZA GARCIA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. INFANTIL
162 NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
150 ALEJANDRO CAMPILLO MAGEN IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
123 ALEJANDRO CARMONA ARRUGA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
9 DANIEL CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
10 DIEGO CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
26 OLIVIA CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
18 ADRIAN CONDE LLOPIS IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
172 NICOLAS COSTACHE IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
177 ASIER COTO SANCHEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
149 BELTRAN CUCALON MARTINEZ OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
142 DIEGO DE LA CALLE AMOROS IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
143 JORGE DE LA CALLE AMOROS IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
47 GUILLERMO DE SANTOS SABATER CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
48 ANDREA DE SANTOS SABATER CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
51 ALVARO DELSO VILLELLAS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
129 DAVID DOMINGUEZ BERENGUER OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
141 MARIO ESPINOSA FRANCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
23 MARIO ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
22 PAULA ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA FEM
69 PAULA ESTEVEZ ESCALONA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
28 NIRA ETAYO SOLER IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
178 HUGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE
135 IZAN FERRER SANZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
147 BRUNO FORT DELGADO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
124 ERIK GALAN VINACUA EDELWEISS, C.C. ALEVIN
1216 JUAN GALVACHE ALBERT INFANTIL
111 IGNACIO GALVEZ MUÑOZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
110 MARIA GALVEZ MUÑOZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
64 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
65 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
78 NICOLAS GARCES GARCIA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
89 JOEL GARCIA ABON EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
85 MARCO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PRINCIPIANTE
86 MATEO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PROMESA
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
97 LUCAS GARCIA GRACIA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
112 VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
113 SAMUEL GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
24 MATEO GIMENO FERNANDEZ IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
175 HUGO GIMENO MARIN CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
67 ITZIAR GONZALEZ DE MARCOS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
151 ISAAC GONZALEZ LOZA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
174 MARIO GONZALEZ VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
169 DIEGO GRANDA REBANAL ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
1214 PEDRO JUNIOR GUARDIA DE LA ROSA INFANTIL
84 ANDRES HERNANDEZ ZARATE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
4 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
71 JORGE HORNA RAMOS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. PROMESA
70 VALERIA HORNA RAMOS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
99 JAIME IBAÑEZ VILA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
179 ERIK LAIGLESIA RONCAL POWER RACE, C.C. INFANTIL
180 ANE LAIGLESIA RONCAL POWER RACE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
132 NICOLAS LOPEZ BALLESTIN ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
164 DANIEL LOPEZ UBIETO EDELWEISS, C.C. INFANTIL
77 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
98 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
54 JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
55 CLOE MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
173 JULIO MARCO DOMINGO ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
66 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
171 DANIEL MARQUETA LARDIES ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
140 MIHAI MARTIN ANDON ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. ALEVIN
20 PABLO MARTIN PALACIOS IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
157 MARC MASNOU MARTIN OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
103 IKER MAZA SANCHEZ OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
76 IRENE MELGUIZO CASTILLO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
100 LORIEN MERCADO CONTRERAS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. INFANTIL
37 CRISTIAN MILLA GOTTARDI TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
38 OLIVER MILLA GOTTARDI TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
121 NICOLAS MIQUELE BALAGUER ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
60 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
61 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
153 BENITO NICOLAS MUÑOZ LOPEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
1 SARA NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
130 LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
137 GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
91 PABLO OPERE CRUCES OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
63 DANIEL ORTIN SERRANO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
125 WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
15 GABRIEL PARDO TENA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
16 CARLOS PARDO TENA IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
50 RAUL PATERNOY COLLADO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. ALEVIN
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
30 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
27 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
182 MARTIN PRADO MONTAÑES EDELWEISS, C.C. PROMESA
105 OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
106 MARIA PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
170 ADRIAN QUILEZ TIESTOS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
115 DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
114 NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. ALEVIN
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
144 GAEL ROCA RIVERA EDELWEISS, C.C. ALEVIN
181 XAVI RODRIGO SEGARRA STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD ALEVIN
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
159 NICOLAS SORIANO REMON IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
1215 HUGO SOTO RAMIREZ PROMESA
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
57 LUCIA TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA FEM
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
68 IVAN TORRES CASCAN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
17 MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
62 GONZALO VALENCIA NEVADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
44 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
94 DIEGO VILA MOURIZ EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
131 GUILLEN VISCASILLAS BENEDE EDELWEISS, C.C. ALEVIN
122 JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN