EAMTB C.D.E.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
847 JUAN LUIS AGUILAR RAMIA Cicloturistas
293 ADRIAN ALQUEZAR TENA BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
874 JOSE MANUEL ANDREU PALOMO Cicloturistas
297 GUILLERMO ARIÑO ALEGRE Cicloturistas
317 ANDRES ARMERO PEREZ TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
320 DAVID ARROYO ORDOVAS SASTAGO, C.C. Master 40
92 ALEIX ARRUFAT PUIG LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Cicloturistas
155 OLIVER AVILES GILABERT RR BIKERS CLUB Elite
854 LUIS BAGUES SOLERA Cicloturistas
318 MIGUEL BALAGUER ALTABELLA Cicloturistas
123 VICTOR BALLESTERO FANDOS Cicloturistas
839 RICARDO BARBERA DOMENECH Cicloturistas
305 ANTONIO BARON CASTILLO Cicloturistas
306 JESUS BARON CASTILLO Cicloturistas
869 NADAL BARRUFET SANCHEZ Cicloturistas
89 UNAI BERNAL DEL BARRIO FACTORY RIDERS Cicloturistas
168 SARA BERNAL GIL Cicloturistas
849 DAVID BLANCO BLASCO Cicloturistas
856 RAMON BOJ GISBERT Cicloturistas
91 LUIS BORRAZ BALAGUER Cicloturistas
853 ANTONIO BUIL RILLO Cicloturistas
141 IÑAKI BURGUES BOSQUE Cicloturistas
860 JUAN ANTONIO CALDUCH SALAS COSTA AZAHAR CASTELLON, CC Cicloturistas
299 SERGIO CARBALLO MAYA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 40
315 JUAN CASTELLS DOMENECH Cicloturistas
862 JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Master 50
842 VASILE CERCHEZAN Cicloturistas
846 PEDRO CEREZUELA PEDROS Cicloturistas
98 PABLO CHUECA OMEÑACA ALFINDEN, C.C. Sub23
166 OLEG CHUZHDA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 30
159 ALBERTO COMIN ESTEBAN BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
316 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
307 MARCOS DOMENECH COLOME Cicloturistas
310 IVAN DOMENECH CUGAT Cicloturistas
164 DANIEL EJARQUE VALLS BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
301 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite fem.
865 JOSE ERADES GARCIA LA PAJARA DE ASPE, CC Master 60
303 SERGI ESCRIBA BLANCH STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Master 40
870 MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEVAN SERRANO Cicloturistas
861 PACO ESTORACH FATSINI MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Cicloturistas
872 PEDRO ALEJANDRO FERRE MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
124 JOSEP FERRER ROIG ALT MAESTRAT RODANT PROP DEL C Elite
151 SERGI FORNOS MANERO Cicloturistas
100 ERIC GALLARDO IGLESIAS MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Elite
843 JOAN GARCIA MOLINA Cicloturistas
840 OSCAR GISBERT BLASCO Cicloturistas
122 CARLA GISBERT TOMAS Cicloturistas
857 IBAN JOSE GOMEZ ARBUES GEO NUTRICION FASTER, CC Master 50
87 VICTOR GOMEZ SANCLEMENTE FACTORY RIDERS Cicloturistas
93 IGNACIO GOMEZ SANCLEMENTE FACTORY RIDERS Cicloturistas
149 IVAN GONZALEZ COLOM Cicloturistas
304 SANTIAGO GUARDIA GUIU Cicloturistas
844 FCO JAVIER GUARDIA SEGARRA MATARRAÑA, C.C. Master 40
841 ANGEL HALLADO CERVERA Cicloturistas
127 MARCOS HERCE MARTIN Cicloturistas
311 DAVID HERNANDEZ ESTOPAÑAN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
156 LUIS HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
143 SERGIO HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
296 LOREN INSA Cicloturistas
300 ADRIAN IRANZO VALERO Cicloturistas
158 ANA MARIA IVANOV VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite fem.
292 ISAAC JASANADA GIL Cicloturistas
147 CARLOS JAVEGA SAURA MATARRAÑA, C.C. Cicloturistas
871 PEDRO JOVEN URIOL Cicloturistas
314 OSCAR JUSTES GRAU Cicloturistas
165 CARLOS LAGRANJA FABRA BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
295 ANTONIO LAHOZ ARENEGA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
312 ANTONIO LAMARCA AUDI Cicloturistas
95 RAFAEL LEEUWENBERG LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Sub23
94 RAFAEL LOPEZ BURGOS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Cicloturistas
125 JAVIER LOPEZ GADEA VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
863 ANTONIO LOPEZ MALLEN STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
251 ROBIN LORIS Cicloturistas
146 TONI MARTI CELMA Cicloturistas
145 DAVID MARTI GRANERO Cicloturistas
153 ALBERTO MARTIN FRIGOLA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
88 JOSEP MESTRE ESTORACH MONTBIKE CLUB BTT Cicloturistas
868 DAVID MESTRE MARGELI Cicloturistas
319 MANUEL MINGUILLON VALERO Cicloturistas
163 OSCAR MOIX MONCLUS AMIGOS DE CALACEITE, G.C. Master 30
157 FELIX MOLINA ARGUEDAS VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
313 DIEGO MOLINOS ESTEVAN Cicloturistas
148 MARTIN MONREAL BADET Cicloturistas
130 DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Elite
97 ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
150 JUAN MORENO MARMOL Cicloturistas
867 JOSE JOAQUIN MURRIA CASARES Cicloturistas
852 JOSEP MARIA OLIVA COLET Cicloturistas
858 ARTURO ORTIZ RUIZ EPIC TEAM VALENCIA, CC Master 50
851 JAVIER OTAL AYERBE Cicloturistas
129 ISRAEL PENELLA PEREA BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
855 CARLOS PINA TORNER THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 50
850 ANABEL PUJOL REY Cicloturistas
126 JORGE RALFAS PERALES CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite
96 IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Sub23
294 ELISEO ROLDAN ACUÑA Cicloturistas
152 IVAN ROMERO SOTO KENZA TEAM Master 30
848 LUIS ALBERTO RUBIO MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
873 JOSE FRANCISCO SABADO SANZ Cicloturistas
838 LUIS CARLOS SAMPERIZ TORRRS Cicloturistas
169 JAVIER SANCHEZ SERRANO BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
162 RICARDO SIMON GONI Cicloturistas
144 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
309 SERGI SOLE ALICART Cicloturistas
308 CATALIN SORICA TRIBIKE PTO SAGUNTO, CC Master 40
864 FRANCISCO SUAREZ ROMAN CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Master 60
128 DIEGO TORRES TEJADA THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 30
90 AARON VALLS MONTEL Cicloturistas
866 ALEX VALLS MONTEL Cicloturistas
859 JORGE VELILLA GIL Cicloturistas