PIRINEOS CLUB DE MONTAÑA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
283 RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete fem.
139 ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
216 IZAN ABAD SIMON CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
194 TEO ADAM LUENGO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
244 MARCOS AGUILAR CASTAN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Infantil
6 JESUS ALBERO SANCENON PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
195 PABLO ALBERO VICENTE PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
235 HUGO ALBERO VICENTE PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
1 JESUS GABRIEL ALVAREZ FUENTES Master 30
182 ALBERTO ANDRES URBANO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
248 MARIO ASENSIO IBARZO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
214 PABLO DANIEL AYLLON ZAMBRANA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
185 MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
281 VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
184 ERIC BAYLE TARANCON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
180 JULIAN BES INGALATURRE RACING TEAM, QUINTO Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
227 ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
277 VERONICA BORT REDONDO CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante Fem.
259 LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC Cadete
249 NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. Infantil
137 DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
254 HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
175 MAX CAMARGO GIRALDO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
226 ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
196 JORGE CARCELEN GONZALEZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Principiante
138 CESAR CARDO ESCRIBANO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
133 NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
245 ALVARO CERRILLO GUALLAR PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
243 DIEGO CESAR RODRIGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
250 HUGO CLEMENTE MARZAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
231 ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
284 FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior fem.
232 DIEGO CORPAS SALAVERRIA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
201 ROMEO CORTES LARA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
241 ASIER COTO SANCHEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Infantil
132 GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
223 LUCAS CUBERO BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Alevin
229 PABLO DAIMIEL HERNANDO ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Alevin
193 LUCAS DE LODRON PEREZ ACTIVO BMX MOSTOLES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
188 ALEX DEL CASO VAQUERO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
247 DIEGO DOS SANTOS MARTIN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
238 ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
253 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MALDONADO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
257 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO OSORIO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Cadete
252 YOEL GALVEZ ZARAGOZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
187 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
173 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
210 MARCO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO Principiante
178 MATEO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
236 VICENTE GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Alevin
275 CELIA GARCIA DELICADO BMX ALCOY, CC Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
136 DARIO GARCIA MATEO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Junior
8 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA VILLANUEVA RACING TEAM, QUINTO Master 40
198 CRISTIANO GARZON RODRIGUEZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
183 IZAN GASCON MURCIA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
205 FERRAN GIL TREICH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
186 GUILLEN GIMENEZ LUCAS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
230 DIEGO GIMENEZ MARTINEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
2 MIGUEL GIMENEZ RAMON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 30
174 ARITZ GONZALEZ RUIZ BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
279 TERESA ISABEL GONZALEZ VELA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin Fem.
181 DIEGO GARCES GRAU GUILLEN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
218 HUGO GARCES GRAU GUILLEN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
251 JORGE HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil
278 NEREA HERNANDEZ TRAIN VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante Fem.
202 YOEL IGLESIAS CUARTERO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
280 CAYETANA LACARTA BARCELONA VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Infantil fem.
191 DIEGO LEON PUERTOLAS CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
209 IKER LOPEZ CEACHE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
256 AITOR LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Cadete
276 CARLA LOZANO SANCHEZ BMX ALICANTE RACE TEAM, C Principiante Fem.
221 DANIEL MALDONADO VICENTE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
206 HUGO MARCO COLLADOS CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
9 EVA MARTIN LOPEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Mujeres de 40 a 49
220 MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
190 ERIC MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
171 ALEIX MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
246 HUGO MIGUEL SEVILLA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Infantil
192 ACHER MONDOURREY LASALA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
197 ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Principiante
219 OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
176 MATEO JAVIER NIETO VELASCO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
234 GONZALO OLIVAN FELIPE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
179 MATIAS PAÑOS SIERRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
240 MAURO PARDO GONGORA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
200 OLIVER PARDO RUS VALDEJALON, CLUB BMX Principiante
224 LUCAS PARDO RUS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
4 ALVARO PARDO SANCHEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
237 ALBERTO PASCUAL DEL CAMPO Alevin
208 DAMIAN POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
282 ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil fem.
222 FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Alevin
273 LAIA QUATTRONE MARTINEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
211 JOSE MANUEL QUEROL RUIZ CALAMOCHA BMX Principiante
3 DANIEL QUILEZ ALMENAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
274 LEYRE RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
207 ABEL RAMILA MARCOS BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Principiante
233 GABRIEL RAMIREZ SORO PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
10 SERGI RIQUELME GONZALEZ Hombres PRO 17
212 MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
242 ARES RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Infantil
135 MARCO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
258 ARTURO SALMERON BELSUE BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
215 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
255 SAUL SANCHEZ GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Cadete
177 JORGE SANCHEZ LOPEZ Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
217 GERALD BRANDON SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX EL ALAMO C.C. Principiante
271 ANDREA JULIA SANCHEZ TITICHOCA BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
189 CARLOS SANTAFE MARCO CALAMOCHA BMX Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
203 YERAY ANDRES SANZ LORENZO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
213 OIHAN SARRIA NAVARRO Principiante
239 PASCAUD SHAYAN INDEPENDIENTE Infantil
228 LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Alevin
272 MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
5 LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Master 40
199 BELTRAN SOLA BALDOVINOS PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA Principiante
131 HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior
204 LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Principiante
225 HUGO TIRADO VIÑAS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Alevin
172 DEMIAN TRIGUBENKO RAMIREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.
7 CESAR ULIAQUE PINA ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. Master 40
134 ALEJANDRO VILLACORTA NICOLAS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Junior

Patrocinadores