EJULVE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
36 ASIER ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
29 ION ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
165 SAMUEL ALEGRE LAHUERTA ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
104 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
167 MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
1234 IVAN AZCON LECINA PROMESA
13 JORGE BADESA GIL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
9 DANIEL CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
10 DIEGO CASAS RUESCA IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
26 OLIVIA CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
149 BELTRAN CUCALON MARTINEZ OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
129 DAVID DOMINGUEZ BERENGUER OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
141 MARIO ESPINOSA FRANCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
28 NIRA ETAYO SOLER IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
64 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
86 MATEO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PROMESA
85 MARCO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PRINCIPIANTE
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
112 VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
113 SAMUEL GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
160 MARTIN GIBSON SANTOS IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
174 MARIO GONZALEZ VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
83 SANDRA GUTIERREZ FORNIES ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
4 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
132 NICOLAS LOPEZ BALLESTIN ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
103 IKER MAZA SANCHEZ OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
1 SARA NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
125 WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
1232 JON PADILLA PASTOR PRINCIPIANTE
19 CARLOS PARICIO MOR IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
30 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
27 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
182 MARTIN PRADO MONTAÑES EDELWEISS, C.C. PROMESA
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
1231 HUGO REINAO MARTINEZ PROMESA
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
57 LUCIA TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA FEM
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
68 IVAN TORRES CASCAN ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
1233 RODRIGO VALENCIA NEVADO PRINCIPIANTE
62 GONZALO VALENCIA NEVADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
44 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
94 DIEGO VILA MOURIZ EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
122 JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN