MEQUINENZA C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
182 CARLOS ANDRES LORENTE TUROLENSE, C.C. Elite
84 ARMANDO ABAD GADOUX ALEN BIKES, C.C. Master 50
225 RICARDO ABAD PISA INDEPENDIENTE Master 40
1208 XAVIER AGUILAR NAVARRO Cicloturistas
1249 ALVARO ALAS PEREZ Cicloturistas
1240 JORDI ALBA TEIXIDO Cicloturistas
1180 JOSEP ALBA TEIXIDO Cicloturistas
216 JAVIER ALCALDE PALACIOS CADRETE, C.C. Master 30
185 ESTEVE ALMARCHA ADELL BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
1190 ESTEBAN ALQUEZAR BARBANCHO POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 40
1168 ANNA ALTARRIBA ORTA Cicloturistas
1158 TONI ARGENTE RIPOLL Cicloturistas
122 ALVARO ARGUELLES MENDEZ LUTE ANGUITA P.C. Master 40
1235 JUAN MA ARIBAU Cicloturistas
244 DAVID ARROYO ORDOVAS SASTAGO, C.C. Master 40
231 JOSEP MARIA AZNAR CEBRIAN BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
1197 FRANCESC BABOT PAGES Cicloturistas
1231 CARLOS BADA BALAGUE Cicloturistas
1196 NURIA BADOSA Cicloturistas
1216 ALEX BAGUE USIETO Cicloturistas
49 LUIS BAQUER SIPIERA EL MOLINO DE VALDESPARTERA, C. Master 40
267 JORDI BARBERA PONS DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
15 ANTONIO JULIAN BARDAJI CUELLO MONZON, C.C. Master 50
14 DIEGO BARDAJI FRONTONS BARBASTRO, C.C. Cicloturistas
1245 RAUL BARO CORTIELLA Cicloturistas
1175 DELFIN BARO CORTIELLA Cicloturistas
67 AITOR BARRIOS IRIGOYEN ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Master 30
186 IRENE BELLIDO BLASCO KANINA BIKES, C.D. Elite fem.
53 FERNANDO BELTRAN GARCIA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Elite
66 HECTOR BENITO GOMEZ ARAGONES, EL PEDAL Master 30
212 JOEL BERNADES BORDA SERRA D´ALMENARA CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
1203 JAUME BERNADES PUJADES SERRA D´ALMENARA CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
161 JUAN BERTOL LAMUELA GRISEN, C.C. Elite
187 ENRIQUE BITRIA PIULATS INDEPENDIENTE Elite
1217 ALEIX BORRAS MILLAN Cicloturistas
22 PAU BRAVO FABREGAT INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
262 FAUSTINO BRAVO GONZALEZ INDEPENDIENTE Master 50
20 BORJA BUISAN CHAVERRI BARBASTRO, C.C. Elite
1013 BRYAN CABALLE SANJUAN Cicloturistas
1156 MARC CABISTAÑ BARRIENDOS Cicloturistas
37 MARTIN BLAS CABRERIZO DANIEL BARBASTRO, C.C. Elite
166 CESAR CALAVIA FERRE ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 50
1174 SANTIAGO CAMPO CARRERA Cicloturistas
1157 JORDI CARBO SOLE Cicloturistas
175 BRUNO CARRASQUILLA LACUEVA OSGA TEAM KDDS RIOJANAS Sub23
1172 XAVI CARULLA GOMEZ Cicloturistas
90 RODRIGO CASADO BERNAD SARIÑENA, C.C. Cicloturistas
1049 RAQUEL CASAOS Cicloturistas
272 JUAN CASAOS BLASCO PEÑA BLANCA 814, C.D. Elite
1227 HECTOR CASAS PORTOLES Cicloturistas
224 JAVIER CASTEL SAURA TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Cicloturistas
210 LYDIA MARTA CASTRO DENUC BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30 fem.
263 JUAN MANUEL CASTRO FERREIROS MATARRAÑA, C.C. Master 50
145 JORGE CASTRO SANCHEZ ALMOGAVAR, C.C. Master 50
80 RICARDO CATALAN URIEL ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
179 JORGE CEAMANOS LOPEZ GRISEN, C.C. Elite
222 JESUS DIMAS CISNEROS PALOMAR ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
39 ALVARO COBOS AGUERA ENBIZZI, C.C. Master 30
241 JORDI CONESA MASA MONZON, C.C. Master 40
223 DAVID CORBELLA FABREGA FRAGA, C.C. Master 40
1236 VICTOR CORBELLA PUCH Cicloturistas
149 IVAN CORELLA MARTIN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Master 40
229 MANUEL CORTES ROJAS CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 40
266 JOSE MANUEL CORTILLAS MARTIN MONZON, C.C. Master 60
268 JONATHAN RICHARD DAVIS CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 60
1200 DIEGO DE LA TORRE HERNANDEZ Cicloturistas
1178 TETE DE LA TORRE MORALES Cicloturistas
40 JOSE LUIS DEL AMO MORENO UTEBO, C.C. Master 30
1224 JESUS DEL RIO LACOMA Cicloturistas
196 CARLOS DELGADO GARCIA LLICA D´AMUNT CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
184 ALBERTO DOMINGO LACRUZ CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite
148 EVA ELBAILE PERIZ VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite fem.
121 LUIS MIGUEL EMBID GUTIERREZ PEÑA BLANCA 814, C.D. Master 50
1060 MARIA EMBID MOLINA Cicloturistas
253 MIGUEL ENRECH GUIRAL FRAGA, C.C. Master 50
201 JOEL ERES RIBES PARDINYES, CC Elite
114 ANTONIO ESCARTIN MUR BARBASTRO, C.C. Master 50
110 ISRAEL ESCOBAR PASCUAL CADRETE, C.C. Master 50
233 SERGI ESCRIBA BLANCH STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Master 40
1210 GERARD ESTRADERA TORRECILLAS Cicloturistas
1187 JORDI ESTRUCH SAMPER MONZON, C.C. Master 30
1181 SERGI ESTRUGA DUPLA Cicloturistas
1204 VICTOR FERNANDEZ CASTAN Cicloturistas
1198 PEDRO ALEJANDRO FERRE MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
270 JOSEP FIGUEROLA CANALS CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
274 ARNAU FONT PEREZ ARTSPORT BANYOLES CLUB ESPORTI Cicloturistas
191 CARLOS ANGEL FONTAN OLMOS OSCENSE, C.C. Master 30
126 JAVIER FRANCIA MIÑANA ARMANTES, C.D. Elite
127 ANDRES FREGA MONTI ARMANTES, C.D. Master 40
1165 IVAN GALAN ESTEBAN Cicloturistas
1186 ERIC GALLARDO IGLESIAS MIAMI - MEGABICI CLUB CICLISTA Elite
1234 URKO GALLEGO BARANDIARAN Cicloturistas
1214 LUIS GALLEGO LARRAGA Cicloturistas
163 AURORA GARCIA BORREGUERO PEÑA GUARA, C.C. Master 30 fem.
59 AVELINO GARCIA MARTIN UTEBO, C.C. Master 60
194 MIGUEL GARCIA MORTE SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
1189 JORGE GARCIA SEDEÑO POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C. Master 30
198 FRANCESC GARCIA VILA LES FRANQUESES V. C.E.UNIO CIC Elite
239 SERGIO GAVIN ARCOS CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 40
246 JOAN AMADEU GILI NOGUERA BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
16 DIEGO GIMENEZ GARCIA SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
183 EDUARD GISPERT PUIG CAMPLLONG ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIV Elite
21 PEDRO GOMEZ LOZANO SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 50
1 IGNACIO GOMEZ SANCLEMENTE FACTORY RIDERS Cicloturistas
1185 VICTOR GOMEZ SANCLEMENTE FACTORY RIDERS Cicloturistas
1182 MARIA MERCEDES GONZALEZ CONDE Cicloturistas
256 JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ FRAGA, C.C. Master 50
1167 ALBERTO GONZALEZ PONZ Cicloturistas
252 JUAN MANUEL GORDILLO ALMAZAN ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 50
31 MARIO GRACIA AGUSTIN ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 30
41 ARTURO GRACIA MUR BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. Master 40
1228 CARLOS GRAMUN CABRERIZO Cicloturistas
1153 MARIA GRAVALOS LOPEZ Cicloturistas
1184 JOSE MANUEL GRUÑEIRO TARRAGONA Cicloturistas
128 DIEGO GUILLEN TOBAJAS CALATAYUD, BTT Master 30
136 JORGE GUIMERA PASCUAL CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Elite
1221 ALBERT GUIU CASTELLO Cicloturistas
142 DIEGO HEREDERO RAMOS ARMANTES, C.D. Master 30
221 CARLOS HERNANDEZ ESCOLAR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. Master 40
211 JORGE HERNANDEZ GARCIA SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
213 IVAN HERRANZ CARRERA MONZON, C.C. Master 30
255 JAVIER HERRERA ALDA CADRETE, C.C. Master 50
202 LUIS HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
195 SERGIO HERRERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Master 30
55 MARIO JAVIER IMBUS ROMO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
243 PEDRO INUÑEZ VILLAMAYOR TURIASO, C.C. Master 40
205 ANA MARIA IVANOV VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite fem.
220 MARC JARNE BONEL MONZON, C.C. Master 40
1229 HECTOR JOVE TOMAS Cicloturistas
275 FERNADO JOVER IBARZ FRAGA, C.C. Master 30
199 VICENTE LABAILA NAVARRO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 30
1191 ALEJANDRO LAFUENTE SEROS, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
1126 ALVARO LAGUNA PEREZ Cicloturistas
261 MANUEL LAPUENTE CINTORA TURIASO, C.C. Master 50
260 NURIA LAUCO MARTINEZ REPUBLIK BIKES, CLUB CICLISTA Master 50 fem.
276 LUIS LAZARO ALEGRE GRISEN, C.C. Master 30
203 ANGEL LAZARO PEREZ GRISEN, C.C. Master 30
234 ISAAC LEDESMA CALVET MONZON, C.C. Master 40
1202 ALFREDO LIARTE SALVADOR LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Master 40
1155 ALBERTO LISA VILLAS Cicloturistas
1059 LAIA LLAURADO BURGOS Cicloturistas
235 JOAN ANDREU LLETI ROCA CIUTAT DE REUS CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
278 ALBERTO FERNANDO LOMBAR ISERTE CADRETE, C.C. Master 40
188 OSCAR LOPEZ DIEGUEZ BICITERUEL, C.C. Elite
232 CARLOS LOPEZ GUILLEN SAIDI, C.C. Master 40
245 IGNACIO LOPEZ LORENZO ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 40
265 ANTONIO LOPEZ MALLEN STA.BARBARA,CLUB UNIO CICLISTA Master 50
119 ALVARO LOPEZ PINTADO BARBASTRO, C.C. Cicloturistas
27 ALEJANDRO LORES LINARES FUENTES DE EBRO, C.C. Master 30
247 CESAR LUENGO BAEZA SAIDI, C.C. Master 40
258 JOSE LUENGO BAEZA SAIDI, C.C. Master 50
177 PABLO LUNA MAGAN VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
1166 GERARDO MANERO Cicloturistas
1169 FERNANDO MANSO CALLEN Cicloturistas
1211 BORJA MARFIL SERRANO Cicloturistas
1212 JAVIER MARQUEZ MORELL Cicloturistas
1199 ARMANDO MARTIN COSTAS Cicloturistas
1154 PABLO MARTIN FRIGOLA Cicloturistas
43 ALBERTO MARTIN FRIGOLA CASPOLINO, C.C. Master 30
1213 CRISTIAN MARTIN MOLA Cicloturistas
1119 IVAN MARTINEZ Cicloturistas
209 MAITRI MARTINEZ BECANA AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 30
1247 PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ CASAS Cicloturistas
228 IVAN MARTINEZ URGELL TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 40
1215 MARC MATAMOROS ESTRADA Cicloturistas
164 NOEL MEGA AVELLANEDA OSCENSE, C.C. Master 40
1246 ROBER MELET TEIXIDO Cicloturistas
217 JORDI XAVIER MIARNAU PIÑOL MONZON, C.C. Master 30
1244 MANEL MILA ENRIQUE Cicloturistas
152 JAVIER MINGUEZ CESTERO VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
1183 RODERIC MIRALLES Cicloturistas
1232 CARLOS MIRO SABATE Cicloturistas
208 ALBERTO MIRON ENCINAR ARGUSTEC-DESOKUPACIONLEGAL.COM Master 30
193 DANIEL MONSERRAT BER HUESCA BIKE, C.C. Elite
48 ALVARO MORA ARMENGOD BIKES, EJAROM Sub23
1111 RUBEN MORCATE VICENTE Cicloturistas
215 DANIEL MORENO MORENO BINEFAR 2010, C.C. Master 30
1230 JAVIER MUGUERZA GUIRAL Cicloturistas
137 SERGIO NAVALES DEL CASTILLO FIGUERUELAS, C.C. Sub23
102 JAVIER NAVARRO CARRERA BARBASTRO, C.C. Elite
257 JESUS NAVARRO DIEZ CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Master 50
69 SERGIO NICOLAU ENGUITA CICLOS RICHI, C.C. Master 40
1205 PABLO OLIVA PEYRET Cicloturistas
58 SANTIAGO OLIVAN GRACIA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
207 DANIEL ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ MONZON, C.C. Master 30
218 JOSE ANTONIO OSMA PADILLA NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 30
249 JOSEP RAMON PALAU MOLINS SOSES,CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
250 JORDI PALENCIA PRATS MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC Master 40
230 DIEGO PAMPLONA IZQUIERDO IXAR, A.D. Master 40
219 RAFAEL PARDO TORRE IBERIA, C.C. Master 30
251 JAVIER PARDOS ABRIL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB Master 40
1222 DAVID PAREJA LACORT Cicloturistas
1239 PERE PARES MORROS Cicloturistas
1201 ISRAEL PENELLA PEREA BIKES, EJAROM Master 30
12 IÑAKI PEREZ PATERNAIN RIDERS DEL CIERZO, C.D. Master 40
130 PABLO PEREZ PIQUERO CALATAYUD, BTT Elite
237 DAVID PERIZ EZQUERRA TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 40
30 JAVIER PINA ELVIRA ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA Master 40
1176 MIGUEL ANGEL PINA LASALA Cicloturistas
139 CARLOS PINA TORNER THE BIKE RUN, CC Master 50
1241 JESUS PIRLA PASCUAL Cicloturistas
1170 JAVIER PISA ALCOLEA Cicloturistas
150 NICOLAS PONZ GINER VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Sub23
1151 MARC POSITO RODA Cicloturistas
1207 HUGO PUEYO MATEO Cicloturistas
259 CARLES PUJOL LONCA BICI 3.0 CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
1209 JORDI PUJOL NAVAJO Cicloturistas
60 RICARDO PUYUELO PIEDRAFITA TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 50
1238 ALEJANDRO RAHALI VICENTE Cicloturistas
155 JORGE RALFAS PERALES CASPOLINO, C.C. Elite
1243 DAVID RAMOS IBARZ Cicloturistas
1160 JOSEP REINADO VIRGILI Cicloturistas
1223 IVAN REVILLA PERERA Cicloturistas
56 IVAN REY RODRIGUEZ NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
190 JOAQUIN REYES VILLAGRASA AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 30
1177 JUAN REYES VILLAGRASA Cicloturistas
146 IVAN RIVERA FERRUZ SASTAGO, C.C. Sub23
197 JOEL ROBLES PENA LIARTE-OSCABIKE TEAM Master 30
264 PERE JOAN ROIG GOMA VILA BIKE´S, CLUB Master 50
1171 ELISEO ROLDAN ACUÑA Cicloturistas
156 IVAN ROMERO SOTO KENZA TEAM Master 30
1237 NANO ROMIA JOVE Cicloturistas
99 JOHNNY FERNANDO ROSADO BORBOR HUESCA LA MAGIA SUP. ALTOARAGO Cicloturistas
214 OSCAR RUERA URDIALES PUIGGROS, CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
1173 JAIME JOSE RUESTES DRUDES Cicloturistas
277 INES RUIZ CARABANTES CADRETE, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
1192 ROSA RUIZ CATALAN BIKETRIAL COSTA DAURADA TORRED Master 50 fem.
131 CARLOS RUIZ GOMEZ CALATAYUD, BTT Master 30
240 CESAR RUIZ MARTINEZ TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 40
1226 MIGUEL LUIS SAGARRA CASANOVA Cicloturistas
1162 SERGIO SAGARRA ROCA Cicloturistas
1220 JORGE SALLERAS OTO Cicloturistas
1193 JOSE MIGUEL SALO BELTRAN Cicloturistas
242 CARLOS SALUDES CLAVEROL VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. Master 40
236 ANTONIO SALVADOR BURGOS BELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL Master 40
192 SERGI SANCHEZ PONS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL Master 30
1161 FRAN SANJUAN ESCRIBANO Cicloturistas
181 ELOI SANTAMARIA FARRE ALGUAIRE, CLUB CICLISTA Elite
189 IVAN SARRAU SASOT INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
273 JOAN SAURA BOSCH BTT JABALIS VILARNAU CLUB Elite
1194 JORDI SENTIS DILMER Cicloturistas
1152 JOAQUIN SERRA Cicloturistas
178 ELOY SERRANO BLASCO SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM, C.D. Sub23
1206 XAVIER SERVETO VIERA Cicloturistas
17 LUIS MIGUEL SESE CANCER BARBASTRO, C.C. Master 30
151 ANDRES SISO CLEMENTE VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Elite
238 MARC SOLA RAMOS BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Master 40
113 CARLOS SOLANAS IRANZO TRANSMONEGRINOS EL ESPAÑOL, BT Master 30
271 JUAN CARLOS SOLANO REMIRO NOSOLORUEDAS BIKE TEAM, C.D. Master 40
76 MARCOS SOLER ROCA MEQUINENZA, C.C. Cicloturistas
1195 ANTONIO SOLTERO TOMAS Cicloturistas
204 HECTOR SOROLLA SERES FRAGA, C.C. Master 30
1219 MARCOS SUBIRA MELET Cicloturistas
1163 DAVID SUÑER Cicloturistas
1164 VICTOR TABERNERO BARRIENDOS Cicloturistas
248 MARCAL TARRAGONA BORNAO MONZON, C.C. Master 40
1159 ANGEL TEIRA ARBIOL Cicloturistas
1233 ALBERT TEIXIDO BIETO INDEPENDIENTE Cicloturistas
1061 DIEGO TEJEDOR Cicloturistas
47 RUBEN TEJERO SANCHEZ TURIASO, C.C. Master 40
28 JORGE TEJERO SANCHEZ TURIASO, C.C. Master 30
140 RAUL TELLO SALAS ARMANTES, C.D. Master 50
1188 VICTOR TOLIN ESPINAR BIKING POINT, CLUB CICLISTA Cicloturistas
206 EDUARDO TORRES TOMAS ALTORRICON, C.C. Master 30
118 PILAR VAL TORTOSA CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. Master 40 Fem.
254 MONICA VELASQUEZ DE LA MATTA CYCLON ZARAGOZA, C.C. Master 50 fem.
226 AGUSTI VENTURA DOMENECH TRAIGUERA, CC Master 40
1179 SIMEON VICENTE Cicloturistas
5 JORGE VICENTE ESCRICHE TUROLENSE, C.C. Master 30
180 POL VIDAL TOR ALMACELLES, PEDAL CLUB Elite
269 ARMANDO VIDAL VALLE DIALTAMAR CLUB CICLISTA Master 60
1242 ALBERTO VILLAGRASA CATALAN Cicloturistas
1248 DAVID VILLALBA MARTIN Cicloturistas
38 MARIANO VILLALTA RAMON ALFINDEN, C.C. Master 40
200 JAVIER VISA ROMERO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 30
1225 ANDRES ZAPATER PUNTOS Cicloturistas
227 ARTEMIO ZAPATER SERRANO AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA Master 40