OSCENSE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
29 ION ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
36 ASIER ALAIZA AGUILERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
72 MARTIN ALASTUEY BERDUN OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
5 HUGO ALEGRE MACHADO OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
104 DAVID ALFONSO PALACIOS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
167 MARCO ALLOZA MIGUEZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
194 LUCAS AÑAÑOS ORIOL OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
168 MARTIN AMADO ANDREU JUDEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
42 LUCIA APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
41 JORGE APARICIO CAMACHO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
6 GONZALO APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
7 CELIA APARICIO CRESPO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
1219 DIEGO ARPAL TABUEÑA PROMESA
192 LORENZO AVELLANAS DEL OLMO OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
39 JORGE AZOR ESCAR EDELWEISS, C.C. INFANTIL
13 JORGE BADESA GIL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
146 MARTINA BAJA CAZCARRA HUESCA BIKE, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
46 LAIA BLANCO JIMENEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA FEM
162 NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
80 AITOR CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
79 ULISES CABANAS ESPUÑA OSCENSE, C.C. PROMESA
196 NOE CAGIGOS FRANCISCO GRAUS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
197 ABEL CAGIGOS FRANCISCO GRAUS, C.C. PROMESA
1221 MARTIN CAMPO PORTAÑA PROMESA
123 ALEJANDRO CARMONA ARRUGA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
128 MAIKEL CASAJUS ORTA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
1220 ALBERTO CASTAN MUÑOZ PROMESA
25 MATEO CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
26 OLIVIA CERVERA MARCUS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
172 NICOLAS COSTACHE IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
52 AINARA COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
53 IZAN COTERON PASCUAL ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
149 BELTRAN CUCALON MARTINEZ OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
33 JOEL DE LOS RIOS CORNAGO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
48 ANDREA DE SANTOS SABATER CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
47 GUILLERMO DE SANTOS SABATER CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
51 ALVARO DELSO VILLELLAS ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
129 DAVID DOMINGUEZ BERENGUER OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
141 MARIO ESPINOSA FRANCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
23 MARIO ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
22 PAULA ESTEBAN ENCINAS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA FEM
69 PAULA ESTEVEZ ESCALONA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
28 NIRA ETAYO SOLER IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
135 IZAN FERRER SANZ ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
147 BRUNO FORT DELGADO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
124 ERIK GALAN VINACUA EDELWEISS, C.C. ALEVIN
188 JUAN GALVACHE ALBERT IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
111 IGNACIO GALVEZ MUÑOZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
110 MARIA GALVEZ MUÑOZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
202 PABLO GAMBOA MONTOLIU GRAUS, C.C. ALEVIN
64 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
65 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
78 NICOLAS GARCES GARCIA OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
1225 MARTINA GARCES GARCIA PROMESA FEM
89 JOEL GARCIA ABON EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
85 MARCO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PRINCIPIANTE
86 MATEO GARCIA ASCASO RACING TEAM, QUINTO PROMESA
59 ALEJANDRO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
58 SANTIAGO GARCIA BOCOS TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
200 DIEGO GARCIA CHOLIZ ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
112 VALERIA GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
113 SAMUEL GARCIA PEÑA TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
87 JORGE GARCIA YAÑEZ TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
160 MARTIN GIBSON SANTOS IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
183 ITZIAR GONZALEZ DE MARCOS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
174 MARIO GONZALEZ VALLEJO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
1226 DANIELA GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI PEREZ INFANTIL FEM
187 RUBEN GONZALO LERA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
169 DIEGO GRANDA REBANAL ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
83 SANDRA GUTIERREZ FORNIES ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN FEM
191 HUGO HERNANDEZ PADILLO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
84 ANDRES HERNANDEZ ZARATE ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
4 JUAN HERNANDO FERNANDEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
71 JORGE HORNA RAMOS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. PROMESA
70 VALERIA HORNA RAMOS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
185 AMETS IRIONDO OCAÑA REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS PROMESA
171 OLAYA IZARBEZ JIMENEZ REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS PRINCIPIANTE FEM
184 ACHER IZARBEZ JIMENEZ REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS PROMESA
156 DIEGO LACASTA MONTERO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PROMESA
198 RODRIGO LALANA PIQUERO OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
1230 ADRIA LARROSA PARIS PROMESA
203 URBEZ LARRUY BARDAJI GRAUS, C.C. ALEVIN
31 MARCO LATORRE CALVO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
190 ALVARO LE PAGE PALACIOS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. INFANTIL
1224 JULIETA LE PAGE PALACIOS ALEVIN FEM
132 NICOLAS LOPEZ BALLESTIN ALEX JIMENEZ CYCLING, A.D. PRINCIPIANTE
164 DANIEL LOPEZ UBIETO EDELWEISS, C.C. INFANTIL
34 SIMON MAESTRE PEREZ VALDESPARTERA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
77 MARCOS MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
98 MARTA MANRIQUE TORRECILLA OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
54 JULIA MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
55 CLOE MANSO CAUSAPE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
11 AFRICA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
12 JARA MARCEN REVUELTO IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA FEM
66 MATEO MARCOS HOMBRIA ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
199 CANDELA MARIÑOSA ZACHE GRAUS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
201 SERGIO MARIÑOSA ZACHE GRAUS, C.C. PROMESA
20 PABLO MARTIN PALACIOS IBERIA, C.C. INFANTIL
157 MARC MASNOU MARTIN OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
101 MARTA MAYOR GARCIA TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
103 IKER MAZA SANCHEZ OSCENSE, C.C. INFANTIL
76 IRENE MELGUIZO CASTILLO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
100 LORIEN MERCADO CONTRERAS CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. INFANTIL
37 CRISTIAN MILLA GOTTARDI TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
38 OLIVER MILLA GOTTARDI TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
186 ERIK MINGARRO CASADO EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
60 MARIO MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
61 CLARA MONTOLIO IZQUIERDO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE FEM
14 HUGO MORENO LOPEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
153 BENITO NICOLAS MUÑOZ LOPEZ CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. PROMESA
1 SARA NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL FEM
133 JAIME NAVAS MARTIN ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PROMESA
1223 NEEL NUYTS RAMIREZ PRINCIPIANTE
1228 JAN NUYTS RAMIREZ INFANTIL
21 DAVID OLIETE LOPEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
130 LORENZO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
137 GUILLERMO OLIVA TARANCON OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
189 LUCAS OLIVAN TOBEÑAS CASPOLINO, C.C. ALEVIN
91 PABLO OPERE CRUCES OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
81 PAULA ORTEGA GARZA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE FEM
82 ASIER ORTEGA GARZA ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB ALEVIN
63 DANIEL ORTIN SERRANO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
125 WALID OURBA SORIANO EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
92 IRATI PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
93 EDER PABLO IBARZO TURIASO, C.C. ALEVIN
15 GABRIEL PARDO TENA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
16 CARLOS PARDO TENA IBERIA, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
50 RAUL PATERNOY COLLADO CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. ALEVIN
193 FRANCISCO PAUL COSCULLUELA GRAUS, C.C. ALEVIN
1229 MATEO PEREZ DIEZ PROMESA
32 NOAH PEREZ GARGALLO TURIASO, C.C. INFANTIL
27 ADY PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL
30 IZAN PIEDRAFITA MUSAT ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
3 JARA PORTERO VAL BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL FEM
182 MARTIN PRADO MONTAÑES EDELWEISS, C.C. PROMESA
105 OSCAR PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. ALEVIN
106 MARIA PUEYO FERNANDO OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
170 ADRIAN QUILEZ TIESTOS ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO PRINCIPIANTE
114 NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. ALEVIN
1227 IZAN RAMON CONTE PRINCIPIANTE
49 DIEGO REDONDO HERNANDEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
144 GAEL ROCA RIVERA EDELWEISS, C.C. ALEVIN
2 AXEL ROY MOLINA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
73 VEGA SAEZ PUERTOLAS VALDESPARTERA, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
138 LUCAS SANZ DEL ARCO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
1218 LEO SANZ MAJARENAS PROMESA
102 SARAY SOLA GUTIERREZ TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE FEM
1222 HUGO SOTO RAMIREZ PROMESA
45 GUILLERMO TAME RODRIGUEZ ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
56 DANI TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
57 LUCIA TEMBRAS SOTO TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA FEM
88 ALBERTO TORCAL SANCHEZ BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
17 MARIO TORRES GASCA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN
62 GONZALO VALENCIA NEVADO ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB INFANTIL
44 JAIME VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO ALEVIN
43 CARLA VICENTE MARCO ECOTISA-IDC-MONAJ-GPMECANIZADO INFANTIL FEM
94 DIEGO VILA MOURIZ EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
195 DANIELA VILAS MONTOLIU GRAUS, C.C. ALEVIN FEM
145 ORIOL VILLAMAYOR FERRER TURIASO, C.C. PROMESA
131 GUILLEN VISCASILLAS BENEDE EDELWEISS, C.C. ALEVIN
122 JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA GARCIA BILBILITANO, C.C. PROMESA
40 ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZANO TORRALBA IBERIA, C.C. ALEVIN