EDELWEISS C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
19 ESTEBAN ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. JUNIOR
1 RUTH ABAD GUTIERREZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. CADETE FEM
12 GUILLERMO ALAMILLO HEREDIA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. MASTER 30
165 LUCAS ARRUDI MIMBRERA ZONA ZERO, C. BTT CADETE
37 VALERIA BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. INFANTIL FEM
68 MARCO BANZO RABINAL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PROMESA
158 NECO BARQUIN ALEXANDRE CALAMOCHA BMX INFANTIL
154 MATIAS IGNACIO BENZO GARCIA VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. ALEVIN
146 LUCAS ENRIQUE BENZO GARCIA VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. PROMESA
43 ALEJANDRO BLANCO GIMENEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
32 NICOLAS BURDIO MOROS BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
102 DARIO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. JUNIOR
96 HUGO CALVO PHONEPRASEUTH BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. CADETE
148 LLUM CASTET AYARRA PROMESA FEM
147 HEGOI CASTET DIAZ PROMESA
99 NESTOR CEPEDA MARCEN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. JUNIOR
35 DIEGO CESAR RODRIGUEZ BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. INFANTIL
167 FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. JUNIOR FEM
153 ENRIQUE CONTAMINA ALBA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
168 ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL BMX CLUB SAULON LA CHAPELLE SUB23 FEM
94 DIEGO DOS SANTOS MARTIN PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA INFANTIL
90 ANGEL ESTEBAN PARICIO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
27 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MALDONADO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. CADETE
164 JORGE FERRANDO LAFARGA CADETE
18 RUTH FRUTOS ROMEU VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. SUB23 FEM
67 MARTIN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
71 JUAN GARAGORRI GONZALEZ IBERIA, C.C. PROMESA
160 ADAM GARCIA BUIL VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. INFANTIL
166 DIEGO GARCIA GRANADA EDELWEISS TEAM CADETE
48 ERIK GONZALEZ ARRIZABALAGA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
163 PAULA AINHOA GONZALEZ FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA INFANTIL FEM
155 GORKA GONZALEZ VIEJO VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. ALEVIN
150 MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB PRINCIPIANTE
169 RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. MASTER 30
85 ACHER JULVEZ BELLO VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. ALEVIN
26 TEO JULVEZ BELLO VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. PROMESA
117 HECTOR JULVEZ PEREZ VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. MASTER 40
5 ROBERTO LEAL LARDIES INDEPENDIENTE MASTER 40
53 PILAR LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN FEM
65 JORGE LOZANO ARIZA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PROMESA
132 ADRIAN MARTIN CABRERO INFANTIL
116 EVA MARTIN LOPEZ PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA MASTER 40 FEM
51 MARIO MARTINEZ CORTES BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
151 MARC MASNOU MARTIN OSCENSE, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE
122 ADRIAN MERINO GARCIA PROMESA
84 MARCOS MERODIO PRADILLO ZONA ZERO, C. BTT ALEVIN
57 SIMON MERODIO PRADILLO ZONA ZERO, C. BTT PROMESA
129 LUCAS MERODIO PRADILLO ZONA ZERO, C. BTT INFANTIL
39 DANIEL MICOLAU NUÑEZ ZONA ZERO, C. BTT ALEVIN
75 DAVID MICOLAU NUÑEZ ZONA ZERO, C. BTT PROMESA
170 HALIA MILLAN BLASCO MASTER 40 FEM
156 JUAN SENBASTIAN MONJE ESCOBAR ALEVIN
2 MARIA CRISTINA MOROS APARICIO BILBILITANO, C.C. MASTER 50 FEM
63 ANCHEL MUÑIO BLANQUE ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB PRINCIPIANTE
52 OSCAR MUÑOZ SAAVEDRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
24 ALEJANDRO OLIVER SINISTERRA REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS CADETE
6 ENRIQUE PABLO MARTINEZ RACING TEAM, QUINTO MASTER 40
21 LARA PALACIO BLASCO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. JUNIOR FEM
44 MATIAS PAÑOS SIERRA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PROMESA
17 JON PARDO PARDOS LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL ELITE
161 HUGO PEDRAZA HERNANDEZ VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. INFANTIL
9 JORGE PEREZ SAENZ ZIERZO RIDERS, A.D. MASTER 40
58 DAMIAN POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
72 ERIK POVEDA MILLAN BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PROMESA
49 FRANCISCO POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. ALEVIN
34 ELENA POVES MUR BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. INFANTIL FEM
31 DIEGO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. INFANTIL
46 NACHO RAMIREZ REMACHA BILBILITANO, C.C. ALEVIN
82 MATEO RIVERA MEDINA BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
159 HUGO RUIZ-CASTILLO TRICAS BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. INFANTIL
83 ALBERT SALA LLOBERA COLLA PEDALADA JUNEDA,CC PRINCIPIANTE
152 GUILLERMO SALMERON ORTEGA PRINCIPIANTE
54 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ ACEBO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
157 CAROLINA SANCHEZ ACEBO ALEVIN FEM
25 SAUL SANCHEZ GIL BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. CADETE
145 LUCAS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB PROMESA
61 YERAY ANDRES SANZ LORENZO BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
142 ERIC SERRANO SANCHEZ BMX TERRASSA CLUB PROMESA
70 MAYLEN SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA PROMESA FEM
42 LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA ALEVIN
8 LUIS ANTONIO SIGCHA GUEVARA PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA MASTER 40
23 HUGO LEON SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. JUNIOR
60 LUCAS SUCH CASTEJON BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D. PRINCIPIANTE
89 IBON TERREN ALEVIN
74 ERIK TERREN PROMESA
162 DIEGO TRALLERO VIÑUALES VALLE DE BENASQUE - CEVB, C.E. INFANTIL
101 DIEGO VAZQUEZ MORALES BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E JUNIOR
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER VAZQUEZ PULIDO BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E MASTER 50
14 JUAN CARLOS VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ INDEPENDIENTE ELITE
149 DIEGO VILA MOURIZ EDELWEISS, C.C. PRINCIPIANTE